Hráč Voldánová Barbora

Voldánová Barbora

User Pic
Jméno: Voldánová Barbora
Oddíl: ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1491
Elo mezinárodní: 1423
ID: 27225
FIDE ID: 338940
Rok narození: 1994
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1448 1540 Stodola Josef TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1435 1432 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1425 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1572 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1425 Drápela Jiří TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1430 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1520 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1430 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1584 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1430 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1657 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1430 Pištora Lubomír ŠK Rapid Matadors 1425 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1430 Nešpůrek Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1000 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1430 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1656 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1431 Urválek Michal TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1000 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1431 Sedlák Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1556 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1294 Indrová Jana 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1294 Rott Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1362 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1294 Pyskatý Jindřich AKIS Pardubice 1782 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1294 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1759 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1294 Ruml Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1294 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1000 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1294 Klíma Pavel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1294 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1461 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1294 Kýhos Alois TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1800 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1294 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1536 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1294 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1477 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1294 Koutný Ludvík ŠK Rapid Knights 1584 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1294 Halousek Jakub ŠK Rapid Talents 1000 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1294 Starý Vladislav NOPO Miřetice 1000 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1100 Hofmanová Vilma 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1100 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1673 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1100 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1754 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1100 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1261 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1100 Pištora Lubomír TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1442 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1100 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1500 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1100 Pazourek Eduard ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1000 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1100 Mrha Jan ŠO Chrudim C 1831 0
2006/2007 8 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1100 Profousová Věra TJ Sokol Krouna 1250 0
2006/2007 7 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1100 Trkal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1000 0