Hráč Komínek Lukáš

Komínek Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Komínek Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1424
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 26923
FIDE ID: 340090
Rok narození: 1993
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2009/2010 3 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1422 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1582 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1422 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1308 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1383 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1528 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1383 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1501 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1383 Pecháček Tomáš ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1598 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1383 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1504 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1383 Boháč Luboš Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1598 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1383 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1461 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1383 Frýda Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1876 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1383 Jínová Denisa ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1470 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Kučera Jan ŠK Svitavy C 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Krištof Jiří TJ Lanškroun D 1594 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Jonáš Josef ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1517 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Fajt Pavel ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Lanškroun 1250 Pyskatý Jindřich AKIS Pardubice 1857 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1100 Adam Daniel ŠK Svitavy C"" 1100 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1100 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy B 1602 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1100 Seidl Jiří Jiskra Litomyšl B 1597 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1100 Fajt Pavel TROPIC Lanškroun B 1000 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1100 Lapáček Luboš TROPIC Lanškroun A 1000 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1100 Steinmetz Roman Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1100 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Rozlívka Michal Sokol Němčice 1000 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1100 Brejša Vít TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1100 1 soutěž