Hráč Krmenčík Roman

Krmenčík Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Krmenčík Roman
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1833
Elo mezinárodní: 1774
ID: 3413
FIDE ID: 333565
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny F 1774 1833 Adámek Milan SO Hlinsko B 1889 1912 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1759 1827 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1709 1733 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1759 1827 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1887 1864 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1763 1838 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko A 1783 1815 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1763 1838 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1670 1668 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1763 1838 Hájek Jaroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1950 1947 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1773 1853 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1801 1818 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1773 1853 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1619 1654 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1773 1853 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1771 1779 0
2012/2013 8 Rapid Pardubice D 1757 1841 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1763 1737 1
2012/2013 7 Rapid Pardubice D 1757 1841 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1857 1858 ½
2012/2013 1 Rapid Pardubice D 1757 1841 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1748 1685 1
2011/2012 2 Rapid Pardubice D 1828 1843 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1817 1775 ½
2011/2012 1 Rapid Pardubice D 1828 1843 Makeš Martin ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2133 2072 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1856 Koutný Ludvík ŠK Rapid Matadors 1571 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1856 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1600 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1856 Hofmanová Vilma 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1000 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1856 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1856 Dudek Vladimír 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1730 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1856 Klíma Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1633 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1856 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1000 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Rapid Predators 1881 Zelený František TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1535 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rapid Predators 1881 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1707 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rapid Predators 1881 Novák Richard ŠK Rapid Rangers 1000 1
2007/2008 10 SYNPO Pardubice 1908 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1865 ½
2007/2008 9 SYNPO Pardubice 1908 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1800 ½
2007/2008 6 SYNPO Pardubice 1908 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1956 ½
2007/2008 3 SYNPO Pardubice 1908 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1758 0
2007/2008 2 SYNPO Pardubice 1908 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2064 0
2006/2007 10 SYNPO Pardubice 1784 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1868 ½
2006/2007 8 SYNPO Pardubice 1784 Vondra Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1990 ½
2006/2007 2 SYNPO Pardubice 1784 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk 1890 0
2005/2006 8 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1788 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1669 ½
2005/2006 7 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1788 Dvořák Slavomil TJ DDM Hlinsko 1738 1
2005/2006 6 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1788 Kalous Tomáš SK Žamberk 1744 0
2005/2006 5 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1788 Poslušný Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1936 0
2005/2006 4 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1788 Houška Bronislav Štefanydes Polička 2043 ½
2004/2005 9 Synpo Pardubice 1802 Ďoubal Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř 1678 ½
2004/2005 7 Synpo Pardubice 1802 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1662 0
2004/2005 6 Synpo Pardubice 1802 Lipavský Jindřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1797 ½
2004/2005 3 Synpo Pardubice 1802 Brdíček David SK Žamberk 1742 ½
2003/2004 7 Plzeňka Pardubice 1808 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2009 0
2003/2004 5 Plzeňka Pardubice 1808 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 2088 0