Hráč Volman Václav

Volman Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Volman Václav
Oddíl: Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1660
Elo mezinárodní: 1583
ID: 2856
FIDE ID: 340707
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1593 1660 Barvínek Milan Šachový klub Lípa C 1821 1867 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1593 1660 Stejskal Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1567 1551 0
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1581 1660 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1822 1817 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Lomnice n.P. 1583 1660 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1904 1913 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Lomnice n.P. 1593 1660 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín B 1938 1893 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Lomnice n.P. 1593 1660 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1875 1894 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Lomnice n.P. 1581 1660 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí 1804 1778 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1582 1656 Skalický David ŠK Jilemnice 0 1545 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1582 1656 Zejbrlík Roman ŠK Sobotka B 0 1546 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1582 1656 Malinský Martin LOKO Trutnov B 1724 1818 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1582 1656 Harantík Josef LOKO Trutnov A 1684 1632 1
2017/2018 11 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1590 1656 Jindřišek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1636 1671 0
2017/2018 10 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1582 1656 Pražák Viktor Šachový klub Lípa C 1491 1470 1
2017/2018 9 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1582 1656 Koros Josef TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 0 1099 1
2017/2018 8 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1582 1656 Hykš Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 0 1286 1
2017/2018 7 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1583 1656 Havránek Luboš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1583 1656 Čerych Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1533 1529 ½
2017/2018 5 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1582 1656 Kulhánek Jáchym TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1569 1578 0
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1582 1656 Šulc Karel TJ Nová Paka 0 1375 1
2017/2018 1 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1589 1663 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1777 1725 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Libštát 1612 1676 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1883 1883 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Libštát 1612 1676 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1881 1896 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Lomnice n/P. B 1612 1676 Bydelský Tomáš LOKO Trutnov C 1507 1
2016/2017 10 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1612 1676 Patočka Josef Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1660 1723 ½
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1612 1676 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1721 1737 ½
2016/2017 7 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1612 1676 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1690 1
2016/2017 6 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1612 1676 Mareš Štěpán TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 ½
2016/2017 5 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1612 1676 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 0
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1612 1676 Machovec Luboš TJ SKP Valdice 1500 1
2016/2017 3 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1612 1676 Janák Jaroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1768 1793 0
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1612 1676 Faltýnek David Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 1
2016/2017 1 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1612 1676 Skybová Kateřina TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1619 1571 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1612 1676 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1680 1508 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1612 1676 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1707 1740 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1612 1676 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1807 1840 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1612 1676 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1612 1676 Louda Miloslav TJ SKP Valdice 1422 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1612 1676 Vancl Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Libštát 1612 1676 Plháček Václav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1712 1754 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Libštát 1612 1676 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Libštát 1612 1676 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1901 1923 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Libštát 1612 1676 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1663 1679 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Libštát 1612 1676 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1892 1947 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1612 1676 Zejbrlík Roman ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1600 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1612 1676 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1682 1646 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1612 1676 Šafařík Radim TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1480 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1612 1676 Chalupa Vladislav Šachklub AD Jičín F 1741 1738 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1612 1676 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2040 2029 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1687 1761 Georgiev Jiří TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1622 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1687 1761 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1706 1668 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1687 1761 Sucharda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1600 1568 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1687 1761 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1625 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1687 1761 Fojt Petr TJ Nová Paka 1527 1535 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1687 1761 Kykal Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1906 1869 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1687 1761 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1615 1615 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1687 1761 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1725 1686 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1687 1761 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1780 1785 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1687 1761 Horák Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1664 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Libštát 1687 1761 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1702 1738 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Libštát 1687 1761 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1920 1909 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Libštát 1687 1761 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "A" 1929 1945 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Libštát 1687 1761 Šic Vojtěch TJ Slavia Liberec 1854 1815 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Libštát 1687 1761 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1800 1844 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Libštát 1687 1761 Kopal Ivan Desko Liberec "B" 2042 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1567 1712 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1779 1765 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1567 1712 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1823 1823 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1567 1712 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1800 1813 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1567 1712 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 1708 1757 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1567 1712 Brádler Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1567 1712 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové B 1604 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1567 1712 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1567 1712 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka 1432 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1567 1712 Kos Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1872 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1567 1712 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1641 1629 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Libštát 1567 1712 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1821 1863 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Libštát 1567 1712 Kokta Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1775 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Libštát 1567 1712 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Libštát 1567 1712 Jakša Petr Chess Rowdies 1812 1794 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Libštát 1567 1712 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1792 1782 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1712 Mach Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 1584 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1712 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1775 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1712 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1688 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1712 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1802 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1712 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 1732 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1712 Toman Radek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1688 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1712 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1773 1811 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1712 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1897 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1712 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1799 1797 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1712 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1364 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1712 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa D 1636 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Libštát "A" 1712 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1855 1831 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Libštát "A" 1712 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1696 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Libštát "A" 1712 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1663 1672 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Libštát "A" 1712 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1790 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Libštát "A" 1712 Mach Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1551 1533 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Libštát "A" 1712 Zákoucký Otto ŠK Libštát "B" 1614 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Libštát "A" 1712 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1836 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Fiebinger Zdeněk Lokomotiva Trutnov 1736 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Drahotský Luboš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1893 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1926 1954 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Hubáček Jaroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1792 1837 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Volf Michal ŠK Lípa D 1744 1717 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1782 1788 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1836 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka 1596 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Bílek Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1816 1760 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1877 1887 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1674 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1727 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1674 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1836 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1674 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1813 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1674 Fiebinger Zdeněk TJ Loko Trutnov 1772 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1674 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1737 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1674 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka 1437 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1674 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1834 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1674 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1762 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1674 Beneš Miloslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1474 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1674 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 1939 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1674 Hojer Vlastimil ŠK Jilemnice 1573 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1674 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1398 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Lomnice B 1693 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka A 1563 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Lomnice B 1693 Vaňouček Pavel ŠK Jilemnice B 1607 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Lomnice B 1693 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009 1950 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Lomnice B 1693 Mráz Pavel SKP Valdice 1743 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Lomnice B 1693 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1982 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Lomnice B 1693 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka B 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Lomnice B 1693 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1820 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Lomnice B 1693 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 1786 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1693 Fiebinger Zdeněk TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1693 Kmiecik Emilia TJ Baník Žacléř 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1693 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1784 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1693 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1678 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1693 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1736 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1693 Ticháček Karel SK HSM Trutnov 1614 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1693 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1692 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1693 Blažek Martin ŠK Jilemnice 1666 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1693 Samek Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1850 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1693 Dvořák David Sokol Hradec Králové 1799 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1693 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Macháček Jiří Šachový klub Lípa D 1712 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1792 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1638 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Andrejs Stanislav SK HSM Trutnov 1707 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Pražák Pavel Šachový klub Lípa C 1910 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2006 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Horák Jiří TJ Loko Trutnov 1661 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Volf Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 Rozkovec Ludvík ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1705 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1856 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1705 Kruczynski Marek Slovan Broumov ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1705 Portych Václav TJ Nová Paka 1865 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1705 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Lípa 2078 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1705 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1873 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1705 Kuneš Jan Slavia Hradec Králové C 1876 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1705 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2004 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1705 Šedivý Aleš Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2088 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1705 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2016 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1705 Štolc Martin Šachklub AD Jičín 1946 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1705 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 2024 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1710 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1708 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1710 Mrština Pavel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1710 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1517 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1710 Hainiš Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1591 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1710 Langr Beno SK policie Valdice 1594 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1710 Kutal Lukáš Slavia Hradec Králové E 1681 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1710 Synek Michael Baník Žacléř 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1710 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1606 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1710 Hanuš Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1658 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1739 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1945 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1739 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 1741 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1739 Toman Radek Baník Žacléř 1583 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1739 Ticháček Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1663 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1739 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa D 1523 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1739 Kout Ivo Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1602 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1739 Duchoň Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1873 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1739 Klecker Karel SK policie Valdice 1498 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1739 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1775 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1739 Juščák Slavomír TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1527 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Lomnice n/P B 1725 Málek Tomáš TJ SO Lužany 1779 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Lomnice n/P B 1725 Kučera Daniel TJ Jilemnice 1798 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Lomnice n/P B 1725 Reif Jakub ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Lomnice n.P. 1725 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1550 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Lomnice n.P. 1725 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín B 1410 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Lomnice n.P. 1725 Pelíšek Daniel TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Lomnice n.P. 1725 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice B 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Lomnice n.P. 1725 Vaněk Jiří J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1546 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Lomnice n.P. 1725 Fiebinger Zdeněk ŠK HSM Trutnov 1813 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Lomnice n.P. 1725 Celba Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Lomnice n.P. 1725 Čech Miloslav TJ Nová Paka B 1660 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Lomnice n.P. 1725 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1763 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Lomnice n.P. 1725 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1542 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1771 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa C 1646 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1771 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1786 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1771 Kykal Zbyněk Lázně Bělohrad 1789 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1771 Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1790 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1771 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1704 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1771 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa D 2025 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1771 Mrázek Vladimír Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1847 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1771 Kašpar Ladislav Jiskra Hořice B 1819 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1771 Stejskal Marcel Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1583 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1771 Dytrych Pavel Tatran Hostinné 1647 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1771 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov 1857 1
2003/2004 13 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř 0
2003/2004 12 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou Tichý Miroslav Slavia Hradec Králové B 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou Sucharda Jiří Sokol Nová Paka 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1771 Jána Michal DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1713 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1771 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2077 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1771 Pražák Luděk Sokol Náchod 1939 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1771 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 2018 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1771 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 1878 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1771 Klíma Miloš Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2000 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1771 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1717 1