2023/2024 |
7 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1526 |
1615 |
Novotný Zdeněk
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
0 |
1472 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1526 |
1615 |
Winkler Bernard
|
ŠK Frýdlant "C"
|
1340 |
1304 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1526 |
1615 |
Hnát Zdeněk
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
1754 |
1746 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1526 |
1615 |
Kučera Matouš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1526 |
1615 |
Žídek Miroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. "C"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1526 |
1615 |
Werich Jáchym
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E
|
1419 |
1526 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1526 |
1615 |
Lelek Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. "B"
|
0 |
1406 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1716 |
1615 |
Podzimek Adam
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. "B"
|
1743 |
1638 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1490 |
1574 |
Grindler Václav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "C"
|
1621 |
1620 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1490 |
1574 |
Halama Tomáš
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "D"
|
1231 |
1449 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1490 |
1574 |
Pitař Milan
|
ŠK Slavia Liberec "B"
|
0 |
1321 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1490 |
1574 |
Voldřich Milan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1398 |
1479 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1490 |
1574 |
Havlíček Zdeněk
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant "B"
|
1534 |
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1490 |
1574 |
Šulc Petr
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1509 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1490 |
1574 |
Malý Marek
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
1643 |
1688 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1490 |
1574 |
Římovský Pavel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
1600 |
1622 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1490 |
1574 |
Veselý Pavel
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "C"
|
0 |
1760 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1490 |
1574 |
Vlček Jan
|
ŠK Slavia Liberec "B"
|
0 |
1584 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1489 |
1570 |
Louda Karel
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
0 |
1482 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1489 |
1570 |
Šimon Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1581 |
1631 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1482 |
1564 |
Šimon Václav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
0 |
1550 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1563 |
1631 |
Hübscher Karlheinz
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
1647 |
1806 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1563 |
1631 |
Müller David
|
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1548 |
1579 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1548 |
1621 |
Chrz Martin
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1548 |
1621 |
Maryško Leoš
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1830 |
1848 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1548 |
1621 |
Longin Milan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
0 |
1723 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1548 |
1621 |
Kolář Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
1778 |
1742 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1521 |
1631 |
Šic Vojtěch
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1700 |
1733 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1556 |
1631 |
Špírek Adam
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1997 |
1982 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1563 |
1631 |
Žítek Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1684 |
1718 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1563 |
1621 |
Brunclík Vladimír
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
0 |
1280 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1554 |
1621 |
Fúzik Bohuslav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1509 |
1658 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1548 |
1621 |
Hnát Zdeněk
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1804 |
1827 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1556 |
1631 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
1649 |
1662 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1556 |
1631 |
Mašek Josef
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1575 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1571 |
1619 |
Mauer Pavel
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
0 |
1170 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1571 |
1619 |
Šimůnek Luboš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
0 |
1682 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1570 |
1619 |
David Adam
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1297 |
1359 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1570 |
1619 |
Honců Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1897 |
1892 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1572 |
1621 |
Podzimek Adam
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1484 |
1639 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1569 |
1621 |
Fúzik Bohuslav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1543 |
1658 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1569 |
1621 |
Šlechta Jan
|
ŠK Slavia Liberec
|
1723 |
1767 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1570 |
1619 |
Lamač Stanislav
|
Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1857 |
1824 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1570 |
1619 |
Mašek Josef
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1606 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1572 |
1621 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B"
|
1652 |
1656 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1572 |
1621 |
Tomeš Miloslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1727 |
1736 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1569 |
1621 |
Müller David
|
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1363 |
1473 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1569 |
1621 |
Křivánek Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C"
|
0 |
1531 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1569 |
1621 |
Stadler Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
1631 |
1678 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1571 |
1619 |
Sivák Lukáš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
1745 |
1756 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1571 |
1619 |
Zelinka Jiří
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1860 |
1863 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1571 |
1619 |
Zuzánek Vítězslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1673 |
1596 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1560 |
1592 |
Pražák Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1667 |
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1548 |
1592 |
Šír Vojtěch
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1772 |
1815 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1548 |
1592 |
Grindler Václav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1614 |
1669 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1550 |
1592 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1777 |
1780 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1550 |
1592 |
Liška Jiří
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1645 |
1644 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1548 |
1592 |
Brňák Miroslav
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1836 |
1804 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1548 |
1592 |
Kolařík Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1833 |
1824 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1548 |
1592 |
Krtouš Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
1821 |
1822 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1506 |
1575 |
Podzimek Adam
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
1454 |
1480 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1550 |
1592 |
Šlechta Jan
|
ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B"
|
1705 |
1709 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1550 |
1592 |
Jodas Daniel
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E"
|
0 |
1089 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1548 |
1592 |
Mlot František
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C"
|
0 |
1464 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1548 |
1592 |
Zadražil Filip
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
1421 |
1525 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1548 |
1592 |
Romaniuk Vojtěch
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
0 |
1103 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1548 |
1592 |
Drahoňovský Ivo
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1869 |
1865 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1506 |
1575 |
Mašek Josef
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1641 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1548 |
1592 |
Liška Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
1804 |
1800 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1548 |
1592 |
Šonský Miroslav
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1944 |
1946 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1548 |
1592 |
Gončarov Jan
|
ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B"
|
0 |
1287 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1453 |
1465 |
Grindler Václav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1615 |
1670 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1453 |
1465 |
Matůšů Dalibor
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1883 |
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1453 |
1465 |
Šlechta Jan
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1763 |
1753 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1453 |
1465 |
Pajerský Michal
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
1834 |
1800 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1453 |
1465 |
Šír Vojtěch
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1827 |
1567 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1453 |
1453 |
Zadražil Filip
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1545 |
1547 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1453 |
1453 |
Honců Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1909 |
1937 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1453 |
1453 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1865 |
1861 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1453 |
1453 |
Zelinka Jiří
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1920 |
1909 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1453 |
1453 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
1768 |
1717 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1453 |
1453 |
Šlechta Jan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1769 |
1790 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Desko Liberec C
|
1453 |
1453 |
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Desko Liberec C
|
1453 |
1453 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Desko Liberec C
|
1453 |
1453 |
Šulc Petr
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1630 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Desko Liberec C
|
1453 |
1453 |
Draboň Filip
|
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
1307 |
1520 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Desko Liberec C
|
1453 |
1453 |
Vacek Petr
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Desko Liberec C
|
1453 |
1453 |
Zuzánek Vítězslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1695 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Desko Liberec C
|
1453 |
1453 |
Šulc Petr
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1630 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Desko Liberec C
|
1453 |
1453 |
Hofman Kryštof
|
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
|
1369 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Desko Liberec C
|
1453 |
1453 |
Vacek Petr
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|