Hráč Lev Pavel

Lev Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Lev Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Rakovník
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1546
Elo mezinárodní: 1390
ID: 17285
FIDE ID: 23727527
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Rakovník A 1393 1546 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1825 1848 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1393 1559 Šos Václav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1393 1559 Pechoč Bohumil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1930 1916 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1393 1559 Turický David ŠK Zdice B 1772 1780 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1393 1559 Kovářík Vojtěch Šachový klub Příbram - Baník C 1729 1813 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1393 1559 Vengrin Filip Český lev Kolešovice D 0 1100 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1393 1559 Dřevo Jakub Šachový klub Příbram - Baník D 0 1122 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Rakovník A 0 1572 Řezníček Jiří TJ Hostivice B 0 1593 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Rakovník A 0 1572 Beneš Matěj ŠK Velvary A 1407 1471 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Rakovník A 0 1572 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1365 1376 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rakovník A 0 1572 Mašek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1707 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rakovník A 0 1572 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 1585 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rakovník A 0 1572 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad A 1548 1575 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Rakovník B 0 1572 Langmaier Pavel ŠK Kralupy D 0 1136 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Rakovník B 0 1572 Erban Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1730 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Rakovník B 0 1572 Pokorný Václav Sokol Buštěhrad E 1217 1294 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rakovník B 0 1572 Aulický Radim Caissa Roztoky C 0 1297 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rakovník B 0 1572 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad C 1487 1551 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Rakovník A 1544 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1690 1646 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Rakovník A 1544 Vokatý František ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Rakovník A 1544 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1764 1704 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1544 Bartoň Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1346 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1544 Liprt Tomáš TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1000 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1544 Skýpala Ondřej T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1602 1638 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1544 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice 1638 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1544 Urban Milan ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1335 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1544 Tůma Michal TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1097 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1544 Neuman Petr ŠK Velvary B 1339 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Rakovník D 1549 Rosenbaumová Eva ŠK Zdice C 1454 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Rakovník D 1549 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1720 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Rakovník D 1549 Šmejkal Jakub TJ Jince C 1070 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Rakovník D 1549 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1652 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1549 Bažantová Viktorie TJ Jince B 1171 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Rakovník D 1549 Hinz František TJ Český Lev Kolešovice B 1891 1906 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Rakovník C 1549 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1639 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Rakovník C 1549 Kuličková Tereza Caissa Úholičky C 1093 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Rakovník C 1549 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1725 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1549 Vokoun Ondřej ŠK Kralupy B 1743 1687 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1549 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1668 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1549 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1738 1761 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1549 Červenka Antonín ŠK Velvary A 1721 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1549 Barčák Jaroslav ŠK Kralupy C 1627 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1549 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad B 1514 1508 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1549 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1498 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1549 Helebrand Peter Sokol Neveklov A 1445 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Rakovník C 1568 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1696 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1568 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice C 1597 1552 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1568 Prcín Ivo SK Zdice C 1428 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1568 Bažant Tomáš TJ Jince C 1000 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1568 Vaněček Ivo ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1730 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1568 Hochman Jan SK Pyrit Příbram B 1638 1777 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1568 Erban Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 2061 2063 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1568 ŠK Zdice B 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1568 Sokol Hostivice B 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1568 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1849 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1568 Žáček Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1634 1555 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1568 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1495 1508 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1568 Šilhánek Martin ŠK Jince A 1292 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1599 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1733 1720 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1599 Kováč Pavol Sokol Buštěhrad B 1549 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1599 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1564 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1599 Novák Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1399 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1599 Kubovic Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1338 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Rakovník C 1599 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1932 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1599 Bejček Petr ŠK Zlonice B 1000 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1599 Šefčíková Martina Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1599 Dvořák Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1599 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1283 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Rakovník C 1590 Zvára Tomáš TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1608 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Rakovník C 1590 Bažant Tomáš TJ Jince B 1000 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Rakovník C 1590 Saxlová Markéta SK Pyrit Příbram C 1608 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1590 Arnolt Jiří Mníšek pod Brdy 1569 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1590 Hakl David ŠK Zdice B 1309 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1590 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1698 1712 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1590 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1614 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1590 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1576 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1590 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1556 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1590 Funderák Michael SK DDM Slaný 1321 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1590 Tóth Václav ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1847 1749 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1590 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1588 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1590 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1912 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rakovník C 1559 Hubálek Roman Lokomotiva Beroun B 1000 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rakovník C 1559 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice B 1532 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1559 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1841 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1559 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1630 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1559 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince B 1369 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1559 Klán František ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1532 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1559 Hrbek Pavel TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1580 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1559 Hakl David ŠK Zdice B 1347 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1559 Kroča Karel TJ Jince A 1100 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1559 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1603 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1559 Kopecký Petr TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1759 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1559 Margaritov Margarit Slovan Velvary 1629 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1559 Gruber Tomáš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1432 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1559 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno 2030 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1559 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný 1568 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1559 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1762 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rakovník C 1511 Noha Petr SK Pyrit Příbram C 1723 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1511 Křivan Václav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1250 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1511 Meduna Pavel ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1532 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1511 Zadina Tomáš TJ Jince B 1338 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1511 Hakl Josef ŠK Zdice C 1000 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1511 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1627 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1511 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1464 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1511 Šinágl Martin ŠK Řevnice B 1428 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1511 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1589 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1511 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram Baník A 1596 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1511 Žbánek Jan SK Pyrit Příbram B 1736 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1511 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice B 1900 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1484 Gruber Tomáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1430 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1484 Beran Pavel TJ Sokol Zlonice 1557 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1484 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1551 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1484 Kubovic Jan ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1484 Šlégr Josef ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1607 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1484 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad "C" ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1484 Panica Martin SK DDM Slaný "B" 1334 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1484 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník "D" 1399 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1484 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1541 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1484 Fairaisl Dušan Lokomotiva Beroun A 1762 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1484 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1484 Schmidt Jiří ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1566 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1484 Válek Martin ŠK Řevnice A 1619 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rakovník D 1423 Šilhavý Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1333 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Rakovník D 1423 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1848 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rakovník D 1423 Brabec Jaroslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1673 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1423 Kraisl Vlastimil Jince A 1745 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rakovník D 1423 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1598 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rakovník D 1423 Batík Jan ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1489 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rakovník D 1423 Žbánek Jan ŠK Alva Příbram D 1480 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rakovník D 1423 Zadina Jaroslav Zadinovi Jince 1582 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1423 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1675 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rakovník D 1423 Klán František ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1576 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1353 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1561 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1353 Babouček Vavřinec Lokomotiva Zdice A 1250 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1353 Haman Martin ŠK Kladno D 1592 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1353 Žáček Petr NOVA Kladno A 1360 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1353 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1475 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1353 Spartak Žebrák B 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1353 Novák Vít ŠK Kladno E 1606 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1353 Panica Martin DDM Slaný B 1313 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1353 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky D 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1353 Smolka Jan Merkur Kladno 1740 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1318 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Příbram C 1758 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1318 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1555 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1318 Urbanovský Josef SOU Příbram A 1459 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1318 Zach Tomáš Spartak Žebrák B 1654 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Rakovník C 1318 Jurčovský Zdeněk ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1593 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Rakovník C 1318 Bohdanecký Rudolf Lokomotiva Zdice B 1578 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1318 Veselý Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1742 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1318 Sladovník Roman TJ Jince B 1391 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1318 Mejzr Jan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1100 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1318 Rutter Lidmila Lokomotiva Zdice A 1650 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1318 Sasyn Stanislav TJ SOU Příbram B 1493 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1318 Šinágl Martin ŠK Liteň A 1445 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1318 Maršík Vojtěch ŠK Kovohutě Příbram A 1802 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Rakovník C Brož Martin NOVA Kladno B 1606 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Rakovník C Hrubý Tomáš Caissa Úholičky D ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Rakovník C Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1679 ½