Hráč Krejčí Patrik

Krejčí Patrik

User Pic
Jméno: Krejčí Patrik
Oddíl: ŠK Řevnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1610
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 26477
FIDE ID: 379778
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1597 Škoda Adam TJ Neratovice C 1797 1797 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1597 Kameník Robert Sokol na Mělníce A 1954 1891 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1597 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce A 1951 1989 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1597 Plháček Václav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1798 1796 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Řevnice B 1597 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1702 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Řevnice B 1597 Helebrand František Sokol Neveklov A 1655 1703 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1597 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1830 1770 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Řevnice B 1639 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1854 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1639 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1918 1890 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Řevnice B 1639 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník B 1792 1840 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Řevnice B 1639 Zadina Tomáš ŠK Jince A 1644 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Řevnice B 1639 Matýs Jaroslav ŠK Zdice B 1776 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Řevnice B 1639 Zvára Tomáš Sokol Hostivice B 1597 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1639 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad B 1572 1727 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1639 Sokol Hostivice A 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1639 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1757 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1639 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1722 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1639 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1679 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Řevnice B 1641 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1857 1796 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Řevnice B 1641 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1532 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1641 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1604 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1641 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1518 1518 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Řevnice B 1641 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1957 1919 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Řevnice B 1641 Novák Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1399 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1641 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1616 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1641 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1722 1701 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1641 Červíček Bohumil Sokol Hostivice A 1412 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1641 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky B 1769 1778 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1641 Rédl Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1562 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1641 Hoch Václav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1691 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1641 Tichý Rudolf ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1612 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1594 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice B 1844 1807 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Řevnice B 1594 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1614 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1594 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník C 1718 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1594 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1681 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1594 Mareš Jiří ŠK Zdice "A" 1831 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1594 Klein Eduard ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1789 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1594 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1614 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1532 Chomický Josef TJ Sokol Benešov A 1573 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1532 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1845 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1532 Soukup Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram C 1100 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1532 Snížek Jaromír Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1501 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Řevnice B 1532 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince B 1581 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1532 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník C 1559 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Řevnice B 1532 Křivan Václav Mníšek pod Brdy 1250 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Řevnice B 1532 Hakl Josef ŠK Zdice B 1347 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Řevnice B 1532 Vicka Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1754 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Řevnice B 1532 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1600 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Řevnice B 1532 Hubálek Roman Lokomotiva Beroun B 1000 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1532 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1841 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Řevnice B 1486 Prcín Ivo ŠK Zdice B 1439 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Řevnice B 1486 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince B 1371 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1486 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník C 1606 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1486 Doležel Radek ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1437 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1486 Rosenbaumová Eva ŠK Zdice A 1432 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1486 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno C 1860 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1486 Felkl Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno 1674 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1486 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram B 1566 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1305 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1864 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Řevnice B 1305 Šebák Martin TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1495 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Řevnice B 1305 Dražan Miloslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1349 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1305 Zadina Václav Zadinovi Jince 1334 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1305 Bohdanecký Rudolf ŠK Zdice B 1487 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Řevnice 1305 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1382 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Řevnice 1305 Sedlář Vít ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1466 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Řevnice 1305 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1441 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Řevnice 1305 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1554 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Řevnice 1305 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor 1408 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Řevnice 1305 Brych Jiří ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1486 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Řevnice 1305 Pokorná Karolína ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1418 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Řevnice 1305 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1403 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Řevnice 1305 Dlohoš Štěpán DDM Praha 6 A 1274 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Řevnice 1305 Rathouský Jakub Biomedica Říčany B 1429 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Řevnice 1305 Fojtů Jiří Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1305 Hrbek Pavel Sokol Hostivice B 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1305 Sednička Bohumil ŠO Stochov 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Řevnice 1317 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1471 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Řevnice 1317 Košutová Jitka TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Řevnice 1317 Nguyenová Adéla TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1400 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Řevnice 1317 Šembera Milan Biomedica Říčany B 1452 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Řevnice 1317 Junek Jakub QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1407 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Řevnice 1317 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1292 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Řevnice 1317 Knížek Richard TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Řevnice 1317 Chytrý Lukáš SK OAZA Praha B 1000 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Řevnice 1317 Macková Veronika ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1270 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Řevnice 1317 Knotek Petr Šachklub Tábor 1250 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Řevnice 1317 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor 1250 0
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1290 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1672 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1250 Jurčovský Zdeněk ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1593 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1250 Šebák Martin TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1100 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Řevnice A Sladovník Roman TJ Jince A 1264 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Řevnice A Marek Pavel TJ SOU Příbram A 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Řevnice A Šimek Zdeněk ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1397 0