Hráč Kůs Miroslav

Kůs Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kůs Miroslav
Oddíl: NOPO Miřetice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1471
Elo mezinárodní: 1414
ID: 18699
FIDE ID: 380059
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 NOPO Miretice 1433 1493 Kvapil Jan 2222 SK Polabiny G 1503 0 0
2018/2019 10 NOPO Miretice 1439 1493 Bureš Daniel Zelezne hory C 0 1057 1
2018/2019 9 NOPO Miretice 1439 1493 Burda Jaroslav Zelezne hory B 1334 1360 ½
2018/2019 8 NOPO Miretice 1441 1493 Bartoš Martin TJ SO Chrudim C 1723 1729 0
2018/2019 7 NOPO Miretice 1441 1493 Kalhous Miroslav Rapid Pardubice E 1532 1547 ½
2018/2019 6 NOPO Miretice 1457 1493 Macek Jaroslav Rapid Pardubice F 1381 1442 0
2018/2019 5 NOPO Miretice 1457 1493 Šindler Jaromír SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1595 1591 ½
2018/2019 4 NOPO Miretice 1457 1502 Jun Rostislav TJ CHS Chotebor C 0 1069 ½
2018/2019 2 NOPO Miretice 1467 1502 Michal Milan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1649 1649 0
2018/2019 1 NOPO Miretice 1454 1502 Kurka Petr Rapid Pardubice D 1320 1316 1
2017/2018 11 NOPO Miretice 1454 1521 Hong Biyu Rapid Pardubice F 0 0 1
2017/2018 10 NOPO Miretice 1456 1521 Bílek Marek 2222 SK Polabiny H 1412 1442 ½
2017/2018 9 NOPO Miretice 1456 1521 Holub Miloš Zelezne hory B 0 1248 1
2017/2018 8 NOPO Miretice 1486 1521 Jun Robert TJ CHS Chotebor C 1221 1225 ½
2017/2018 7 NOPO Miretice 1486 1521 Kalhous Miroslav Rapid Pardubice E 1544 1529 0
2017/2018 5 NOPO Miretice 1502 1521 Bureš Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim C 1576 1574 0
2017/2018 4 NOPO Miretice 1456 1521 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1504 1527 0
2017/2018 3 NOPO Miretice 1456 1521 Ročňák Michal SO Hlinsko C 1454 1469 1
2017/2018 2 NOPO Miretice 1456 1521 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1634 1643 ½
2015/2016 7 NOPO Miřetice 1555 1555 Indra Antonín ŠO Hlinsko C 1646 1667 ½
2015/2016 5 NOPO Miřetice 1555 1555 Vašek Petr ŠO Hlinsko B 1466 1473 ½
2015/2016 3 NOPO Miřetice 1555 1555 Biben Vojtěch TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1102 1
2015/2016 1 NOPO Miřetice 1555 1555 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1116 1354 ½
2015/2016 6 NOPO Miřetice 1555 1555 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1363 1356 0
2015/2016 5 NOPO Miřetice 1555 1555 Hlína Adam ŠS Železné hory B 1080 1
2015/2016 4 NOPO Miřetice 1555 1555 Plíva Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1128 1135 1
2014/2015 11 NOPO Miřetice 1351 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1670 1668 0
2014/2015 10 NOPO Miřetice 1351 Brázda Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1267 0
2014/2015 9 NOPO Miřetice 1351 Štěpán Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1557 1468 1
2014/2015 6 NOPO Miřetice 1351 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1282 0
2014/2015 5 NOPO Miřetice 1351 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1619 1620 1
2014/2015 3 NOPO Miřetice 1351 Hon Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1790 1796 0
2014/2015 2 NOPO Miřetice 1351 Ročňák Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1285 0
2014/2015 1 NOPO Miřetice 1351 Dunajčík Jiří Šachový spolek Železné hory 1902 0
2013/2014 9 NOPO Miřetice 1370 Joukl Martin Rapid Pardubice G 1321 1385 0
2013/2014 8 NOPO Miřetice 1370 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1585 0
2013/2014 7 NOPO Miřetice 1370 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 0
2013/2014 6 NOPO Miřetice 1370 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1668 1644 0
2013/2014 5 NOPO Miřetice 1370 Kalhous Miroslav Rapid Pardubice F 1620 1587 ½
2013/2014 4 NOPO Miřetice 1370 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1705 1737 0
2013/2014 3 NOPO Miřetice 1370 Dunajčík Jiří TJ Energetik Chvaletice 1891 0
2013/2014 1 NOPO Miřetice 1370 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1644 1581 0
2012/2013 9 NOPO Miřetice 1380 Kotlant Jan Rapid Pardubice G 1509 ½
2012/2013 8 NOPO Miřetice 1380 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1468 0
2012/2013 7 NOPO Miřetice 1380 Eis Pavel TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1426 1
2012/2013 6 NOPO Miřetice 1380 Hülle Jan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1392 0
2012/2013 5 NOPO Miřetice 1380 Dědek Petr ŠK Rapid Kids 1
2012/2013 3 NOPO Miřetice 1380 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1481 1499 0
2012/2013 2 NOPO Miřetice 1380 Málek Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 ½
2012/2013 1 NOPO Miřetice 1380 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1636 1620 0
2011/2012 9 NOPO Miřetice 1385 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1604 1
2011/2012 8 NOPO Miřetice 1385 Štorek Ladislav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1530 0
2011/2012 6 NOPO Miřetice 1385 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1608 1577 ½
2011/2012 5 NOPO Miřetice 1385 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 0
2011/2012 4 NOPO Miřetice 1385 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1616 0
2011/2012 3 NOPO Miřetice 1385 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1554 0
2011/2012 2 NOPO Miřetice 1385 Hanus Lukáš ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1279 0
2011/2012 1 NOPO Miřetice 1385 Červinka Václav ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 1
2010/2011 9 NOPO Miřetice 1393 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1673 1
2010/2011 8 NOPO Miřetice 1393 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1660 0
2010/2011 7 NOPO Miřetice 1393 Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1464 0
2010/2011 6 NOPO Miřetice 1393 Vraný Dominik ŠK Rapid Talents 1000 ½
2010/2011 5 NOPO Miřetice 1393 Juroš Zbyněk ŠK Rapid Knights 1366 0
2010/2011 4 NOPO Miřetice 1393 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1682 0
2010/2011 3 NOPO Miřetice 1393 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1785 0
2010/2011 2 NOPO Miřetice 1393 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1633 0
2009/2010 9 NOPO Miřetice 1380 Krys Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1669 ½
2009/2010 8 NOPO Miřetice 1380 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1529 0
2009/2010 7 NOPO Miřetice 1380 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1669 0
2009/2010 6 NOPO Miřetice 1380 Rott Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1314 ½
2009/2010 5 NOPO Miřetice 1380 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1569 0
2009/2010 4 NOPO Miřetice 1380 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Talents 1793 ½
2009/2010 3 NOPO Miřetice 1380 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1594 ½
2009/2010 2 NOPO Miřetice 1380 Hrančík Martin Sokol Krucemburk 1504 1
2009/2010 1 NOPO Miřetice 1380 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1653 0
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1419 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1000 0
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1419 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1652 0
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1419 Honek Jan ŠK Rapid Matadors 1821 0
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1419 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Knights 1401 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1419 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1517 1
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1419 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1644 0
2007/2008 11 ŠO Chrudim D 1450 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1673 0
2007/2008 9 ŠO Chrudim D 1450 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1654 0
2007/2008 8 ŠO Chrudim D 1450 Cvrček Michal ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1585 0
2007/2008 7 ŠO Chrudim D 1450 Přibyl Jiří SK Holcim Prachovice 1883 0
2007/2008 6 ŠO Chrudim D 1450 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1551 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠO Chrudim D 1450 Janoušek Martin Spartak Choceň B 1636 0
2007/2008 4 ŠO Chrudim D 1450 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1733 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO Chrudim D 1450 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1729 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO Chrudim D 1450 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1705 0
2007/2008 1 ŠO Chrudim D 1450 Kohoutek Tomáš ŠO Chrudim C 1848 0
2006/2007 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1389 Juchelka Petr Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1000 0
2006/2007 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1389 Klíma Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1531 0
2006/2007 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1389 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 0
2006/2007 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1389 Janoušek Martin Spartak Choceň B 1250 0
2006/2007 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1389 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň A 1767 0
2006/2007 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1389 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1396 1
2006/2007 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1389 Král Miloš Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1702 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1389 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1772 1
2006/2007 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1389 Kouba Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1801 1
2006/2007 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1389 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1581 0
2005/2006 9 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1325 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1619 0
2005/2006 8 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1325 Kalhous Miroslav KONTAX Pardubice 1584 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1325 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1819 0
2005/2006 6 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1325 Šebek Pavel TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1716 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1325 Seidl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1787 0
2005/2006 4 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1325 Horník Jaromír SYNPO Pardubice 1719 1
2005/2006 3 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1325 Vondráček Emil Holcim Prachovice 1739 0
2005/2006 2 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1325 Krys Jaromír TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1630 0