Hráč Stryka Rostislav

Stryka Rostislav

User Pic
Jméno: Stryka Rostislav
Oddíl: TJ ŠO Chrudim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1488
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5831
FIDE ID: 373621
Rok narození: 1966
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1487 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1766 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1487 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko 1602 1665 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1487 Klouček Jindřich Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1606 1676 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1487 Profousová Věra TJ Sokol Krouna 1589 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1487 Mottl Jan Sokol Krucemburk 1361 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1487 Indrová Jana ŠO Hlinsko C 1570 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1487 Kubelka Libor NOPO Miřetice 1410 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1487 Štorek Luboš ŠO Hlinsko B 1633 1647 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1487 Chvojka Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1408 1336 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1487 Pilná Jitka 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1281 1241 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1523 Ročňák Zdeněk ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1121 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1523 Jura Jiří Šachový spolek Železné hory 1250 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1523 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1515 Kolomý Robert Rapid Pardubice F 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1515 Kubelka Libor NOPO Miřetice 1400 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1515 Režný Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice G 1782 1793 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1515 Brázda Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1515 Melichar Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1404 1431 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1542 Štěpán Josef Rapid Pardubice E 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1571 Půlpán Jakub NOPO Miřetice 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1579 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1732 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1560 Hromek Karel NOPO Miřetice 1000 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1560 Indrová Jana 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1560 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1553 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1560 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1573 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1560 Kofránek David ŠK Rapid Talents 1501 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1560 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1511 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠO Chrudim D 1580 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1677 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠO Chrudim D 1580 Honek Jan SK Holcim Prachovice 1811 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠO Chrudim D 1580 Urbánek Josef ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1799 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠO Chrudim D 1580 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1753 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠO Chrudim D 1580 Klíma Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1564 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠO Chrudim D 1580 Culek Karel ŠO Chrudim C 1829 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1472 Beneš Daniel Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1713 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1472 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1622 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1472 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1000 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1472 Janeček František Spartak Choceň A 1708 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1472 Kýhos Alois Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1884 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1472 Mrha Jan ŠO Chrudim C 1831 ½ soutěž