Hráč Ročňák Michal

Ročňák Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Ročňák Michal
Oddíl: ŠO Hlinsko
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1466
Elo mezinárodní: 1441
ID: 39152
FIDE ID: 379433
Rok narození: 2003
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 3 ŠO Hlinsko C 1435 1463 Tapušík Eduard Proplast Česká Třebová B 1120 1285 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠO Hlinsko 1454 1476 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanškroun 1465 1486 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠO Hlinsko 1454 1469 Horák Vojtěch TJ Lanškroun B 1470 1422 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠO Hlinsko 1454 1469 Holásková Veronika ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1287 1288 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠO Hlinsko 1454 1469 Ďuriančík Michal ŠK Svitavy 1564 1463 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SO Hlinsko C 1454 1469 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miretice 1456 1521 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠO Hlinsko C 1650 1650 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko B 1440 1414 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠO Hlinsko C 1650 1650 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1960 1953 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠO Hlinsko C 1650 1650 Štěpánek Zbyněk TJ Sokol Krouna 1750 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠO Hlinsko C 1650 1650 Kafka Roman Sokol Krucemburk 1600 1600 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠO Hlinsko 1650 1650 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1582 1612 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠO Hlinsko 1650 1650 Polách Jakub Šachový spolek Železné hory 1669 1554 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠO Hlinsko C 1650 1650 Brázda Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1498 1559 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠO Hlinsko C 1650 1650 Šilar Lubomír ŠS Železné hory B 2094 2114 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Hlinsko 1650 1650 Kašík Martin ŠK AD Jičín 1567 1245 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Hlinsko 1650 1650 Paulus Václav Novoborská šachová akademie 1561 1549 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Hlinsko 1650 1650 Šmajzrová Veronika ŠK Ústí n. O. 1450 1340 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Hlinsko 1650 1650 Bouchal Lukáš ŠKM Lanškroun 1456 1529 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Hlinsko 1650 1650 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1471 1497 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Hlinsko 1650 1650 Wagnerová Tereza Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1130 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Hlinsko 1650 1650 Rokoš Filip ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1680 1508 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Hlinsko 1650 1650 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1504 1683 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Hlinsko 1650 1650 Ležík Jan ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1462 1289 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠO Hlinsko 1285 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠO Hlinsko 1285 Ďuriančík Michal ŠK Svitavy 1088 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠO Hlinsko 1285 Kupsa Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1497 1496 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠO Hlinsko 1285 Dušek Ondřej TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1094 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠO Hlinsko 1285 Bartoš Andrej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠO Hlinsko 1285 Křivský Lukáš Chotěbořští draci 1069 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠO Hlinsko 1285 Urbancsok Jan Šachový spolek Železné hory 1100 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠO Hlinsko 1285 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1282 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1285 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1969 1971 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1285 Honek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1820 1829 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1285 Lacina Marek TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1674 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1285 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1713 1754 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1285 Šilar Lubomír Šachový spolek Železné hory 2144 2138 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1285 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1351 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1285 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 1598 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠO Hlinsko B 1285 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1645 1675 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠO Hlinsko B 1285 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1423 1453 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠO Hlinsko B 1285 Vondráček Emil Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1629 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠO Hlinsko B 1285 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1270 1312 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠO Hlinsko B 1285 Kolomý Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠO Hlinsko B 1285 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1565 1567 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠO Hlinsko B 1285 Krejčí Jan Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1636 1612 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠO Hlinsko B 1285 Říha Pavel ŠO Hlinsko A 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1250 Váňa Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1250 Hutař Vojtěch Chotěbořští draci 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1250 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1338 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1250 Baláš Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1250 Brejša Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1556 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1250 Nikolinko Tomáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1250 Anderle Vojtěch ŠK Svitavy 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠO Hlinsko C 1250 Ďoubal Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1744 1750 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠO Hlinsko C 1250 Dědič Tomáš TJ Sokol Krouna 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠO Hlinsko C 1250 Anderle Vojtěch ŠK Svitavy C 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠO Hlinsko C 1250 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko B 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠO Hlinsko C 1250 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠO Hlinsko C 1250 Jirsa Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1100 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠO Hlinsko C Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1545 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠO Hlinsko C Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun C 1669 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠO Hlinsko C Ulrich Tadeáš TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠO Hlinsko C Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko B 1279 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠO Hlinsko C Petrželka Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1921 1921 0 soutěž