Hráč Mrovčák Milan

Mrovčák Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Mrovčák Milan
Oddíl: TJ Hradec n/Moravicí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1582
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11248
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1608 Ptáček Vladimír TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1173 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1608 Muzikář Jan ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1138 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1608 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1608 Straka Jan Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1261 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1592 Rak Jiří Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1461 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1592 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1448 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1592 Gazda Lukáš ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1592 Strachota Tomáš ŠK GOBE Píšť "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1592 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1670 1646 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1592 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1497 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1606 Premus Jan TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1504 0
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1606 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 1
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1606 Šíma Daniel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1294 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1606 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1688 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1606 Hanslik Günter ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1618 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1598 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 0
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1598 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1425 1
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1598 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1743 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1598 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1553 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1598 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1712 1659 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1598 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1830 1663 1
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1598 Matějíčková Lucie ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1000 1
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1598 Barvenčík Libor ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1350 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1598 Jančálek Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1772 1772 0
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1598 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 1611 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1585 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1526 1
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1585 Pastorek Alfons ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1893 0
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1585 Borkovec Daniel TJ Velká Polom 1000 1
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1585 Ziegler Jiří Orel Opava "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1585 Moravec Ervin ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1691 1
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1585 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1600 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1585 Boháč Jan ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1000 1
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1585 Mrkva Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1459 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1605 Vaněk Ladislav ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1
2009/2010 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1605 Číž Dušan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1730 0
2009/2010 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1605 Müller Leo ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1605 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1526 0
2009/2010 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1605 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1543 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1605 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1570 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1605 Schuppik Michael TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1697 0
2009/2010 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1605 Nevřela Bernard Sokol Štěpánkovice 1535 1
2009/2010 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1605 Černocká Marie Slezan Opava "D" 1390 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1603 Černocká Marie Slezan Opava "C" 1384 1
2008/2009 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1603 Boldys Piotr ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 0
2008/2009 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1603 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1736 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1603 Filgas Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1663 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1603 Souček Jaroslav ŠK West Opava "B" 1710 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1603 Skotnica Petr Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1510 1
2008/2009 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1603 Štencel Václav Orel Opava 1802 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1603 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1621 0
2008/2009 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1603 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1486 0
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1619 Mikulenčák Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1600 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1619 Moravec Šimon ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1668 0
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1619 Metelka Vladimír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1708 0
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1619 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1654 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1619 Peřina Stanislav TJ SK Kravaře "A" 0
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1619 Dihel Martin ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1533 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1619 Meisel Karel Gobe Píšť 1656 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1619 Otisk Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1716 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1619 Zolman Josef ŠO TJ Vítkov 1
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1619 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1354 1
2006/2007 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1643 Souček Jaroslav ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1718 0
2006/2007 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1643 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť 1672 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1643 Skotnica Petr Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2006/2007 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1643 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1521 0
2006/2007 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1643 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1516 1
2006/2007 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1643 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1486 1
2006/2007 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1643 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1652 0
2006/2007 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1643 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1897 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1643 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1645 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1643 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1649 0
2006/2007 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1643 Sniehotta Jan TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1633 0
2005/2006 11 Hradec n/M Skuplík Jaroslav Kravaře "A" 1726 ½
2005/2006 10 Hradec n/M Fojtík Josef Darkovičky 1798 0
2005/2006 9 Hradec n/M Joško Jiří Gobe Píšť 1693 0
2005/2006 8 Hradec n/M Mrkva Michal Dolní Benešov "E" 1
2005/2006 7 Hradec n/M Suchánek Miroslav Dolní Benešov "D" 1704 0
2005/2006 6 Hradec n/M Hampel Jan West Opava "B" 1668 1
2005/2006 5 Hradec n/M Pavera Václav Háj ve Slezsku 1729 ½
2005/2006 4 Hradec n/M Klimeš Jan Hrabyně "B" 1716 1
2005/2006 1 Hradec n/M Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "D" 1562 0
2004/2005 10 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Filgas Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně C" 1638 1
2004/2005 8 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Horák Arnošt TJ Kobeřice A" 1681 0
2004/2005 7 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Káč Jan ŠK Bolatice A" 1731 1
2004/2005 5 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Harasim Herbert Slezan Opava F" 1443 1
2004/2005 3 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Šíma Daniel TJ Kobeřice B" 1
2004/2005 1 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Benedikt Rudolf TJ Velká Polom 0