Hráč Dubinský Ladislav

Dubinský Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Dubinský Ladislav
Oddíl: Orel Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1558
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3753
FIDE ID: 396982
Rok narození: 1935
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 Orel Opava "C" 0 1558 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1539 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Orel Opava A 0 1590 Montág Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1568 1638 ½
2017/2018 7 Orel Opava "C" 0 1590 Lička Alfons ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1701 ½
2017/2018 6 Orel Opava "C" 0 1590 Papež Vilém SK Kravaře "B" 0 1311 1
2017/2018 3 Orel Opava "C" 0 1590 Harazim Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1376 0
2016/2017 7 Orel Opava "C" 1613 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1659 0
2016/2017 3 Orel Opava "C" 1613 Strachota Jan ŠK Píšť 1557 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1613 Binar Vítězslav ŠK Orel Opava A 1281 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1613 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1730 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1613 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1522 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1613 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1792 1775 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1613 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1722 1845 0
2012/2013 9 Orel Opava "A" 1613 Machů Vojtěch ŠK Bruntál "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Orel Opava "A" 1613 Schrom Erik Orel Opava "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 8 Orel Opava "C" 1605 Křefký Jakub GOBE Píšť "B" 1100 1
2011/2012 7 Orel Opava "C" 1605 Dostál Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 6 Orel Opava "C" 1605 Gemsová Tereza ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 1
2011/2012 4 Orel Opava "C" 1605 Krátký Lukáš Slezan Opava "E" 1000 1
2011/2012 2 Orel Opava "C" 1605 Glinz Roman TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1299 1
2011/2012 1 Orel Opava "C" 1605 Černý Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov n. Bud. 1572 1
2010/2011 11 Orel Opava "B" 1639 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 ½
2010/2011 9 Orel Opava "B" 1639 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1609 ½
2010/2011 8 Orel Opava "B" 1639 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť 1664 1
2010/2011 7 Orel Opava "B" 1639 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1777 0
2010/2011 6 Orel Opava "B" 1639 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1633 0
2010/2011 5 Orel Opava "B" 1639 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1535 1
2010/2011 4 Orel Opava "B" 1639 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "D" 1507 0
2010/2011 3 Orel Opava "B" 1639 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1821 0
2010/2011 2 Orel Opava "B" 1639 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1624 0
2010/2011 1 Orel Opava "B" 1639 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 1637 0
2010/2011 1 Orel Opava C 1639 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1690 0
2009/2010 7 Orel Opava "B" 1621 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "E" 1586 1
2009/2010 6 Orel Opava "B" 1621 Petřík Dominik ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1314 1
2009/2010 5 Orel Opava "B" 1621 Černý Roman TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1
2009/2010 4 Orel Opava "B" 1621 Černý Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov 1594 1
2009/2010 3 Orel Opava "B" 1621 Rinka Petr TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1643 0
2009/2010 2 Orel Opava "B" 1621 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 1
2009/2010 1 Orel Opava "B" 1621 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1473 ½
2008/2009 11 Orel Opava 1621 Rak Jiří Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou ½
2008/2009 10 Orel Opava 1621 Kučera Milan TJ Velká Polom ½
2007/2008 11 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1630 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1885 ½
2007/2008 10 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1630 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1811 0
2007/2008 9 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1630 Pastorek Alfons ŠK TP Hrabyně 1935 0
2007/2008 8 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1630 Klus Jan Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1627 ½
2007/2008 7 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1630 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1872 0
2007/2008 6 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1630 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1733 0
2007/2008 5 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1630 Luskáč František TJ Sokol Háj 1794 0
2007/2008 4 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1630 Kašík Josef Sokol Jakartovice 1757 ½
2007/2008 3 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1630 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1609 ½
2007/2008 2 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1630 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1870 0
2007/2008 1 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1630 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1908 ½
2006/2007 9 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1640 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Břidličná 1848 0
2006/2007 8 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1640 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1621 1
2006/2007 7 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1640 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 0
2006/2007 6 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1640 Mirvald Marcel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1683 0
2006/2007 5 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1640 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj 1717 ½
2006/2007 4 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1640 Zrník Bohumil ŠK West 1999 Opava 1723 0
2006/2007 3 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1640 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1760 0
2006/2007 2 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1640 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1669 0
2006/2007 1 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1640 Švec Vlastimil ŠK TP Hrabyně 1926 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1640 Žídek Vilibald TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1668 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1640 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1608 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1640 Kočí Václav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1640 Barvenčík Libor ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1640 Glinz Roman TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1640 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1633 1
2005/2006 11 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1665 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "C" 1562 0
2005/2006 9 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1665 Hadámek Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1657 0
2005/2006 8 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1665 Kubelová Soňa VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1541 0
2005/2006 7 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1665 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1844 0
2005/2006 6 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1665 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 0
2005/2006 5 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1665 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1704 0
2005/2006 4 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1665 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1745 1
2005/2006 3 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1665 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1662 ½
2005/2006 2 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1665 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Břidličná 1853 ½
2005/2006 1 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1665 Pavlík Karel TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1742 ½
2005/2006 11 West Opava "B" 1665 Trubecký Ondřej Háj ve Slezsku 1623 ½
2005/2006 10 West Opava "B" 1665 Sýkora Martin Ludgeřovice 1438 1
2005/2006 6 West Opava "B" 1665 Čupa Lubomír Hradec n/M 1
2005/2006 5 West Opava "B" 1665 Mikulenčák Jan Hrabyně "B" 1458 1
2005/2006 1 West Opava "B" 1665 Vavřínek Michal Dolní Benešov "D" 1531 ½
2004/2005 11 SŠK Opava 1670 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál A 2013 0
2004/2005 10 SŠK Opava 1670 Kupka Jindřich MSA Dol.Benešov C 1833 0
2004/2005 9 SŠK Opava 1670 Gřešek Jaromír WEST 1999 Opava 1570 ½
2004/2005 8 SŠK Opava 1670 Haas Adam Sokol Jakartovice 1756 0
2004/2005 7 SŠK Opava 1670 Vitásek Jan MSA Dol.Benešov B 2154 0
2004/2005 6 SŠK Opava 1670 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1678 ½
2004/2005 5 SŠK Opava 1670 Moravec Šimon U Freda Darkovičky 1662 1
2004/2005 3 SŠK Opava 1670 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dol.Benešov D 1601 1
2004/2005 2 SŠK Opava 1670 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál B ½
2004/2005 1 SŠK Opava 1670 Celidis Polichronis Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1671 0
2003/2004 11 SŠK Opava 1662 Slovák Martin Jiskra Rýmařov 1654 ½
2003/2004 10 SŠK Opava 1662 Dostál Stanislav WEST 1999 Opava B 1701 1
2003/2004 9 SŠK Opava 1662 Mirvald Marcel MSA Dol.Benešov C 1691 ½
2003/2004 8 SŠK Opava 1662 Haas Adam Sokol Jakartovice 0
2003/2004 7 SŠK Opava 1662 Fojtů František Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1683 1
2003/2004 6 SŠK Opava 1662 Zeman Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov B 1734 0
2003/2004 5 SŠK Opava 1662 Krečmer Alan TJ Břidličná B 1707 0
2003/2004 4 SŠK Opava 1662 Zíka Karel Granitol M.Beroun ½
2003/2004 3 SŠK Opava 1662 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava D 1599 1
2003/2004 1 SŠK Opava 1662 Julíček Jan Slavoj Bruntál B 1533 ½