2023/2024 |
9 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1807 |
1705 |
Zezula Matěj
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B
|
1825 |
1690 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1664 |
1705 |
Pejčoch Karel
|
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1691 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1664 |
1705 |
Polanský Jiří
|
Gordic Jihlava D
|
1805 |
1803 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1669 |
1705 |
Tesař Jan
|
Caissa Třebíč B
|
1883 |
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1664 |
1705 |
Sklář Petr
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1173 |
1475 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1664 |
1705 |
Kavanová Anežka
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou C
|
1437 |
1557 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1655 |
1678 |
Dejmal Ondřej
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1818 |
1828 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1649 |
1678 |
Procházka Petr
|
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1957 |
1930 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1649 |
1678 |
Zeman Jan
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí
|
1598 |
1609 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1660 |
1678 |
Feldvábl Vilém
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B
|
1618 |
1628 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1646 |
1678 |
Med Ladislav
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1799 |
1790 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1649 |
1678 |
Štork Rostislav
|
Caissa Třebíč B
|
1718 |
1752 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1649 |
1678 |
Zabloudil Luděk
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
1514 |
1482 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1660 |
1678 |
Daniel Michal
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1566 |
1601 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1648 |
1680 |
Bradáč Roman
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč A
|
1991 |
1980 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1657 |
1693 |
Kučera Miloslav
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí
|
1546 |
1594 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1657 |
1693 |
Žaža Martin
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A
|
1810 |
1656 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1650 |
1693 |
Zedníček Filip
|
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1532 |
1606 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1660 |
1693 |
Bukáček Lubomír
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1658 |
1650 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1648 |
1633 |
Mourycová Jana
|
Gambit Jihlava A
|
0 |
1556 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1648 |
1633 |
Straka Miloslav
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1712 |
1729 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1637 |
1633 |
Homolková Ivana
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1675 |
1655 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1632 |
1621 |
Holata Miroslav
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1728 |
1711 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1612 |
1621 |
Štork Rostislav
|
Pivovar Dalešice
|
1755 |
1756 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1612 |
1621 |
Košut Tomáš
|
Náměšť nad Oslavou A
|
1861 |
1858 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1619 |
1621 |
Vyhnálek Jan
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1487 |
1577 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1648 |
1633 |
Dlasek Ján
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1639 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1648 |
1633 |
Alinger Jiří
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
1418 |
1543 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1637 |
1633 |
Volanin Jaromír
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1688 |
1666 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1637 |
1633 |
Fišar Josef
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1698 |
1691 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1632 |
1621 |
Sobotka Martin
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1418 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1612 |
1621 |
Pokorný Alois
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
0 |
1507 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1612 |
1621 |
Fousek Jiří
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1713 |
1656 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1612 |
1621 |
Váhala Marek
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1191 |
1443 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1619 |
1621 |
Šilhan Josef
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
1636 |
1627 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1626 |
1649 |
Seidl Pavel
|
Gambit Jihlava A
|
1891 |
1894 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1632 |
1649 |
Svoboda Ivo
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
1925 |
1929 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1662 |
1649 |
Provazník Ivo
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1817 |
1863 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1662 |
1649 |
Krč Michal
|
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1491 |
1586 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1662 |
1654 |
Beránek Ondřej
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1860 |
1858 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1671 |
1654 |
Mezlík Stanislav
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1885 |
1887 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1632 |
1649 |
Kincl Libor
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
0 |
1717 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1632 |
1649 |
Podrázská Zuzana
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1749 |
1760 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1662 |
1649 |
Cvach Zbyněk
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1519 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1662 |
1649 |
Pelikán Petr
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
0 |
1551 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1662 |
1654 |
Polanský Jiří
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1792 |
1771 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1662 |
1654 |
Kulovaný Radomír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
1679 |
1579 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1671 |
1654 |
Dejmal Ondřej
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1635 |
1703 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1718 |
1712 |
Šedý Matěj
|
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1377 |
1237 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1667 |
1683 |
Rybáček Lukáš
|
ŠK Lípa - DDM HK
|
1508 |
1508 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1667 |
1683 |
Liška Kryštof
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1284 |
1266 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1667 |
1683 |
Drašnar Lukáš
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1449 |
1639 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1667 |
1683 |
Stoček Martin
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
1495 |
1475 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1666 |
1712 |
Zelený Tomáš
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1752 |
1767 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1718 |
1712 |
Jaroš Jan
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
0 |
1240 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1718 |
1712 |
Kodys Stanislav
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1779 |
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1671 |
1712 |
Volaninová Šárka
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1680 |
1735 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1671 |
1712 |
Polanský Jiří
|
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1790 |
1767 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1667 |
1683 |
Šilhan Josef
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí
|
1615 |
1649 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1671 |
1712 |
Smejkal Mojmír
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1866 |
1670 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1666 |
1712 |
Kovács Ivan
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
1537 |
1498 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1718 |
1712 |
Šedý Matěj
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1377 |
1237 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1718 |
1712 |
Straka Jan
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1392 |
1411 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1671 |
1712 |
Teplý Stanislav
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1638 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1671 |
1712 |
Šilhan Josef
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
1580 |
1631 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1671 |
1712 |
Pejčoch Karel
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1790 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1671 |
1712 |
Holata Miroslav
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1728 |
1730 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1667 |
1683 |
Kaňka Lukáš
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
0 |
1438 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1490 |
1551 |
Fišar Josef
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B
|
|
1644 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1490 |
1551 |
Zezula Rudolf
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1985 |
2025 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1490 |
1551 |
Alinger Jiří
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
|
1548 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1490 |
1551 |
Pertl Jaroslav
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1819 |
1862 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1490 |
1551 |
Vondra Aleš
|
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1713 |
1717 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1671 |
1712 |
Došek Karel
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1598 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1666 |
1712 |
Zabloudil Luděk
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
1533 |
1544 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1718 |
1712 |
Bachan Lukáš
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
1714 |
1732 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1718 |
1712 |
Fišar Josef
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1658 |
1687 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1671 |
1712 |
Volaninová Šárka
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1680 |
1735 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1671 |
1712 |
Straka Jan
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1392 |
1411 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1671 |
1712 |
Velc Luděk
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1499 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1667 |
1683 |
Čech Martin
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1700 |
1661 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1490 |
1551 |
Čížek Antonín
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
2221 |
2214 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1490 |
1551 |
Dvořák Dominik
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí A
|
|
1622 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1490 |
1551 |
Homolková Ivana
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1605 |
1615 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1490 |
1551 |
Janák Libor
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
|
1613 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1490 |
1551 |
Pavliš Jaromír
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
1901 |
1901 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1490 |
1551 |
Linhart Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1802 |
1775 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1490 |
1551 |
Slavík Pavel
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1548 |
1636 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1490 |
1551 |
Teplý Stanislav
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava D
|
|
1650 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1490 |
1551 |
Straka Miloslav
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
|
1745 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1490 |
1551 |
Volanin Jaromír
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1748 |
1680 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1490 |
1551 |
Hrančík Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1444 |
1538 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1490 |
1551 |
Macháček Vladislav
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
|
1595 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1490 |
1551 |
Svoboda Michal
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
1498 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1490 |
1551 |
Satrapa Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1468 |
1515 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1490 |
1551 |
Bachan Lukáš
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
1842 |
1874 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1490 |
1551 |
Aubrecht Petr
|
Bohemians Praha A
|
1917 |
1890 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1490 |
1551 |
Špachta Vítek
|
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
1223 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1490 |
1551 |
Sklenka Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice
|
1430 |
1477 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1490 |
1551 |
Lhotská Anna
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
1429 |
1533 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1490 |
1551 |
Novák Martin
|
Hraničář Horní Stropnice
|
1911 |
1810 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1490 |
1551 |
Šimák Roman
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
1596 |
1582 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1490 |
1551 |
Šustr Dominik
|
Šachklub Tábor A
|
1589 |
1668 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1490 |
1551 |
Růta Vít
|
Šachklub Tábor B
|
1265 |
1171 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1490 |
1551 |
Růžek Tomáš
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1387 |
1376 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1490 |
1551 |
Jiroušek Tadeáš
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 B
|
1509 |
1600 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1490 |
1551 |
Heger Jan
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 C
|
1361 |
1426 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1526 |
1464 |
Brož Pavel
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1841 |
1814 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1526 |
1464 |
Kříž Daniel
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
|
1439 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1526 |
1464 |
Čtveráček Milan
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí A
|
1672 |
1696 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
1526 |
1464 |
Kovanda Martin
|
TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C"
|
|
1251 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
1526 |
1464 |
Pauš Marek
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava "D"
|
1602 |
1603 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
1526 |
1464 |
Homolková Ivana
|
ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C"
|
1498 |
1598 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
1526 |
1464 |
Kaňka Lukáš
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B"
|
|
1219 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
1526 |
1464 |
Provazník Ivo
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B"
|
|
1901 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
1526 |
1464 |
Stanovský Arnold
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
|
1187 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
1526 |
1464 |
Benda Vladimír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C"
|
1732 |
1719 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1526 |
1464 |
Jarý Zbyněk
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 A
|
|
1542 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1526 |
1464 |
Remeš Šimon
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1451 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1526 |
1464 |
Havelka Jiří
|
ŠK Řevnice
|
1524 |
1619 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1526 |
1464 |
Hrbek Tomáš
|
ŠK Praha-Smíchov
|
|
1468 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1526 |
1464 |
Kotál Václav
|
Hraničář Horní Stropnice
|
1761 |
1761 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1526 |
1464 |
Petrovič Michal
|
Gambit Jihlava
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1526 |
1464 |
Tůmová Anna
|
Šachklub Tábor A
|
1574 |
1672 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1526 |
1464 |
Lorencová Michaela
|
Šachklub Tábor B
|
|
1242 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1526 |
1464 |
Dejmal Ondřej
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1481 |
1501 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1526 |
1464 |
Lhotská Anna
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
1332 |
1375 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1526 |
1464 |
Šimák Roman
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1498 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1546 |
1452 |
Ježek Zdeněk
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1839 |
1834 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1546 |
1452 |
Pavliš Jaromír
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
1977 |
1976 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1546 |
1452 |
Brož Pavel
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1815 |
1808 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1546 |
1452 |
Miřátský Petr
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
|
1637 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1546 |
1452 |
Feldvábl Vilém
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1779 |
1794 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
1546 |
1452 |
Kuda Pavel
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
1546 |
1452 |
Mottl Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C"
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
1546 |
1452 |
Brož Pavel
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B
|
1815 |
1808 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
1546 |
1452 |
Prášil Pavel
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B"
|
1658 |
1648 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
1546 |
1452 |
Štork Rostislav
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C"
|
1801 |
1786 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
1546 |
1452 |
Med Ladislav
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B"
|
1817 |
1818 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
1546 |
1452 |
Skořepa Jakub
|
Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1804 |
1868 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
1546 |
1452 |
Tůmová Anna
|
ŠACHklub Tábor B
|
1511 |
1584 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
1546 |
1452 |
Kotsyba Olexandra
|
ŠACHklub Tábor C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
1546 |
1452 |
Škrabánek Matěj
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1512 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
1546 |
1452 |
Havelka Jiří
|
ŠK Řevnice
|
1488 |
1510 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
1546 |
1452 |
Zlámaná Anna
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 A
|
1514 |
1568 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
1546 |
1452 |
Heger Jan
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
1546 |
1452 |
Míka Jiří
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
|
1411 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
1546 |
1452 |
Vokurka Michal
|
QCC České Budějovice A
|
|
1578 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
1546 |
1452 |
Dejmal Ondřej
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
1546 |
1452 |
Vlková Anežka
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1455 |
1508 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
1546 |
1452 |
Straka Vojtěch
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
|
1542 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Jiskra Humpolec "A"
|
|
1373 |
Koten Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec "A"
|
|
1373 |
Radvanovský Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B"
|
|
1644 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1373 |
Marek Aleš
|
SFiala Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1502 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1373 |
Brož Petr
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1373 |
Doktorová Alice
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
1440 |
1484 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1373 |
Volanin Jaromír
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
|
1711 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1373 |
Kameník František
|
SFiala Gambit Jihlava D
|
|
1748 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1373 |
Podrázská Zuzana
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1695 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
|
1373 |
Havelka Jonáš
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
|
1400 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
|
1373 |
Nuc Kryštof
|
QCC České Budějovice A
|
1514 |
1587 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
|
1373 |
Havelka Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice
|
1779 |
1833 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
|
1373 |
Soukup Jiří
|
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
|
1536 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
|
1373 |
Novák Lukáš
|
Šachklub Tábor A
|
1626 |
1683 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
|
1373 |
Rybín Jan
|
Šachklub Tábor B
|
1547 |
1547 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
|
1373 |
Rastočný Josef
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1527 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
|
1373 |
Hosnedl Ondřej
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 C
|
|
1340 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
|
1373 |
Pikal David
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1406 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
|
1373 |
Straka Vojtěch
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
|
1364 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Protect.cz Humpolec
|
|
1373 |
Vavřínková Eliška
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1373 |
Sedlák Jiří
|
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1758 |
1758 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1373 |
Podrázská Zuzana
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1695 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1373 |
Hrad Robert
|
SFiala Gambit Jihlava D
|
1733 |
1744 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1373 |
Kameník František
|
SFiala Gambit Jihlava D
|
|
1748 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1373 |
Podrázská Zuzana
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1695 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1313 |
Horák Miroslav
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1854 |
1787 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Jiskra Humpolec D
|
|
1313 |
Sokolovská Jitka
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C
|
|
1468 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec D
|
|
1313 |
Štůla Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec D
|
|
1313 |
Vincenc Jiří
|
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1302 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec D
|
|
1313 |
Sokolovská Jitka
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C
|
|
1468 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec D
|
|
1313 |
Suchomel Jaromír
|
ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec D
|
|
1313 |
Grygarová Monika
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Jiskra Humpolec D
|
|
1313 |
Kulík Matěj
|
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1443 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1250 |
Pibil Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1250 |
Řezáč Rudolf
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
|
1384 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1250 |
Zabloudil Luděk
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1250 |
Galdetskyj Oleksandr
|
Sport.šachový klub Cejle B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
PROTECT.CZ Humpolec
|
|
1250 |
Havelka Jonáš
|
QCC České Budějovice
|
|
1293 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
PROTECT.CZ Humpolec
|
|
1250 |
Rathouský Jakub
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A
|
|
1584 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
PROTECT.CZ Humpolec
|
|
1250 |
Pibil Tomáš
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|