Hráč Kulhánek Jaromír

Kulhánek Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Kulhánek Jaromír
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1646
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5776
FIDE ID: 23735759
Rok narození: 1967
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 0 1672 Bradáč Roman Pivovar Dalešice 1974 1990 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 0 1672 Seidl Pavel Gambit Jihlava A 1914 1897 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 0 1672 Beránek Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1831 1839 0
2019/2020 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1672 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava C 1681 1679 0
2019/2020 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1672 Sobotka Martin SŠK Cejle 0 1418 ½
2019/2020 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1672 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 0 1507 ½
2019/2020 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1672 Rozvoda Viktor TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1582 1
2019/2020 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1672 Spilka Jáchym Gambit Jihlava D 0 1243 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1672 Zeman Jan TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1545 1604 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1672 Mottl Jan ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1568 1586 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1666 Čapek Vladimír TJ Uranové Doly Hamr 1589 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1642 Mayer Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1966 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1642 Temešinko Rudolf TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1642 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1956 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1642 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2025 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1642 Filip Petr TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1876 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1642 Brouček Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2072 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1642 Barták Pavel TJ Semily 1875 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1642 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1859 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1642 Krišica Ondřej Desko Liberec "B" 1958 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1642 Dalecký Břetislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2165 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1642 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1940 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1642 Bačkovský Rostislav Spartak Žandov ČKD 1405 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1642 Savjolov Maxim TJ UD Hamr 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1642 Černoš Michal ŠK Varnsdorf 1624 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1642 Majstrová Alžběta 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1577 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1653 Holub Jaroslav TJ UD Hamr 1740 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1653 Jílek Jaromír TJ Doksy - ŠK Weyrostek 1679 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1653 Dufek Vladimír 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1897 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1653 Najman Miroslav Spartak Žandov ČKD 1616 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1653 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1912 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1653 Jarschel Gerhard ŠK Varnsdorf 1809 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1634 Holub Jaroslav TJ UD Hamr 1713 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1634 Mareček Vladislav Novoborský ŠK C" 1466 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1634 Čejka Petr Spartak Žandov 1456 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1634 Černoš Michal ŠK Varnsdorf 1691 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1634 Klíma Stanislav ŠK Česká Lípa B" 1643 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1634 Hanzlík Martin ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1594 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1634 Šícha Václav Cvikováček Cvikov 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1634 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1732 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1607 Bačkovský Stanislav Spartak Žandov 1615 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1607 Karpíšek Filip TJ Jiskra Cvikov 1538 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1607 Kamarád Václav ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1645 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1607 Ponížil Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1607 Weiss Luboš TJ UD Hamr 1662 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1607 Ferkl Miloslav SŠES+SOU Varnsdorf 1781 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1607 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1906 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1607 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa B 1685 ½