Hráč Havlíček Lubomír

Havlíček Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Havlíček Lubomír
Oddíl: Orel Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1587
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 34523
FIDE ID: 388939
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 Orel Opava "C" 0 1590 Dudová Anna ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 Orel Opava "C" 0 1590 Frolík Vojtěch ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 0 1112 1
2018/2019 2 Orel Opava "C" 0 1590 Matějíčková Lucie ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1398 ½
2017/2018 9 Orel Opava "C" 0 1600 Vavřínková Anna ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1565 1518 ½
2017/2018 8 Orel Opava "C" 0 1600 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1452 ½
2017/2018 7 Orel Opava "C" 0 1600 Marčík Miroslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1700 1730 0
2017/2018 6 Orel Opava "C" 0 1600 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "B" 0 1521 1
2017/2018 5 Orel Opava "C" 0 1600 Pavelek Stanislav ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1699 0
2017/2018 4 Orel Opava "C" 0 1600 Dostál Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1382 1
2017/2018 3 Orel Opava "C" 0 1600 Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1772 ½
2017/2018 2 Orel Opava "C" 0 1600 Zdražila Jaromír ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 0 1455 0
2016/2017 9 Orel Opava "C" 1640 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1669 ½
2016/2017 8 Orel Opava "C" 1640 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 ½
2016/2017 7 Orel Opava "C" 1640 Kašný Josef ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1680 0
2016/2017 4 Orel Opava "C" 1640 Gemsová Tereza ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1448 0
2016/2017 3 Orel Opava "C" 1640 Křefký Verner ŠK Píšť 1651 ½
2016/2017 2 Orel Opava "C" 1640 Kupský Petr ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1280 0
2016/2017 1 Orel Opava "C" 1640 Marčík Miroslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 1640 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1669 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1640 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1856 1783 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1640 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1427 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1640 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1492 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1640 Moravec Šimon ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1576 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1640 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře "B" 1517 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1640 Gemsová Tereza ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1448 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1640 Kundrát Jiří ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1640 Chudoba Lubomír ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1603 1
2014/2015 11 Orel Opava "C" 1625 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1598 1676 ½
2014/2015 10 Orel Opava "C" 1625 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1819 0
2014/2015 9 Orel Opava "C" 1625 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1816 ½
2014/2015 8 Orel Opava "C" 1625 Harazim Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1383 ½
2014/2015 7 Orel Opava "C" 1625 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1654 ½
2014/2015 5 Orel Opava "C" 1625 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1629 ½
2014/2015 4 Orel Opava "C" 1625 Návrat Robert ŠK Gobe Píšť 1542 1
2014/2015 3 Orel Opava "C" 1625 Milián Milan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1698 ½
2014/2015 2 Orel Opava "C" 1625 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře "B" 1528 1
2014/2015 1 Orel Opava "C" 1625 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1501 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1603 Schrom Erik ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 11 Orel Opava "C" 1603 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1503 1
2013/2014 10 Orel Opava "C" 1603 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1543 1
2013/2014 9 Orel Opava "C" 1603 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1693 0
2013/2014 8 Orel Opava "C" 1603 Juchelka Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Orel Opava "C" 1603 Dostál Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1441 1
2013/2014 6 Orel Opava "C" 1603 Návrat Robert ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1558 1
2013/2014 5 Orel Opava "C" 1603 Režnar Radek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1000 1
2013/2014 4 Orel Opava "C" 1603 Sommer Richard TJ Vítkov 1705 ½
2013/2014 3 Orel Opava "C" 1603 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1751 0
2013/2014 2 Orel Opava "C" 1603 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1590 ½
2013/2014 1 Orel Opava "C" 1603 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1670 1
2012/2013 11 Orel Opava "C" 1627 Pavera Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1642 0
2012/2013 10 Orel Opava "C" 1627 Harazim Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1372 1
2012/2013 9 Orel Opava "C" 1627 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1716 0
2012/2013 8 Orel Opava "C" 1627 Macek Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1474 1
2012/2013 7 Orel Opava "C" 1627 Benedikt Rudolf TJ Velká Polom 1482 1
2012/2013 6 Orel Opava "C" 1627 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1360 0
2012/2013 5 Orel Opava "C" 1627 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1424 1
2012/2013 4 Orel Opava "C" 1627 Číž Dušan TJ Vítkov 1726 0
2012/2013 3 Orel Opava "C" 1627 Návrat Robert ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Orel Opava "C" 1627 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1411 1
2012/2013 1 Orel Opava "C" 1627 Guniš Zdeněk TJ Ludgeřovice 1483 0
2011/2012 8 Orel Opava "C" 1637 Strachota Jan GOBE Píšť "B" 1000 0
2011/2012 7 Orel Opava "C" 1637 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 6 Orel Opava "C" 1637 Mrkva Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1469 1
2011/2012 5 Orel Opava "C" 1637 Foltýn Miroslav ŠK POGO Budišov n. Bud. "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Orel Opava "C" 1637 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "E" 1425 0
2011/2012 3 Orel Opava "C" 1637 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1502 1
2011/2012 2 Orel Opava "C" 1637 Rohovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Orel Opava "C" 1637 Metelka Vladimír ŠK Spartak Budišov n. Bud. 1676 0
2010/2011 11 Orel Opava "B" 1649 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 ½
2010/2011 10 Orel Opava "B" 1649 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1726 0
2010/2011 9 Orel Opava "B" 1649 Chvěja Roman ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1622 0
2010/2011 8 Orel Opava "B" 1649 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť 1718 ½
2010/2011 7 Orel Opava "B" 1649 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1731 1
2010/2011 6 Orel Opava "B" 1649 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1625 1
2010/2011 5 Orel Opava "B" 1649 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1584 ½
2010/2011 4 Orel Opava "B" 1649 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava "D" 1647 0
2010/2011 3 Orel Opava "B" 1649 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1763 0
2010/2011 2 Orel Opava "B" 1649 Müller Leo ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1862 0
2010/2011 1 Orel Opava "B" 1649 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1684 ½
2009/2010 7 Orel Opava "B" Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "E" 1686 0
2009/2010 6 Orel Opava "B" Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1702 ½
2009/2010 5 Orel Opava "B" Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1509 0
2009/2010 4 Orel Opava "B" Slaný Josef ŠK Spartak Budišov ½
2009/2010 3 Orel Opava "B" Kramář Filip TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1
2009/2010 2 Orel Opava "B" Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1788 0
2009/2010 1 Orel Opava "B" Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1798 1
2009/2010 10 Orel Opava Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1720 ½
2008/2009 11 Orel Opava Varga Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1455 1
2008/2009 7 Orel Opava Halfar Richard TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1648 0
2008/2009 6 Orel Opava Kratochvíl Jiří Gobe Píšť 1491 1
2008/2009 1 Orel Opava Montág Petr ŠK West Opava "B" 1664 0