Hráč Peřina Stanislav

Peřina Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Peřina Stanislav
Oddíl: SK Kravaře
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1499
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 32973
FIDE ID: 389080
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 SK Kravaře 0 1520 Sobek David Slezan Opava C 0 1126 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Kravaře 0 1520 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava A 1754 1780 0
2018/2019 1 SK Kravaře 0 1524 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1714 1722 0
2018/2019 9 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1520 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1670 0
2018/2019 8 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1520 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1566 1557 0
2018/2019 7 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1520 Rak Tomáš ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 1573 1654 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1520 Marčík Miroslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1700 1722 0
2018/2019 5 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1520 Křefký Verner ŠK Píšť 0 1672 0
2018/2019 4 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1524 Šauman Petr ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1567 1
2018/2019 3 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1524 Duda Vilém Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 0 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1524 Byma Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 0 1580 0
2018/2019 1 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1524 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1568 1640 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1548 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1478 1
2017/2018 8 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1548 Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1772 0
2017/2018 7 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1548 Byma Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 0 1575 0
2017/2018 4 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1548 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1674 0
2017/2018 3 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1548 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1604 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1548 Kundrát Jiří ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1614 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Kravaře "C" 0 1548 Meisel Karel ŠK Píšť "A" 0 1692 0
2017/2018 8 SK Kravaře "C" 0 1548 Joško Jiří ŠK Píšť "B" 1667 1621 0
2017/2018 4 SK Kravaře "C" 0 1548 Šauman Petr ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 SK Kravaře "C" 0 1548 Kučera Tomáš ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1465 1597 0
2017/2018 2 SK Kravaře "C" 0 1548 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1737 0
2017/2018 1 SK Kravaře "C" 0 1548 Metelka Vladimír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 0 1693 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Kravaře "B" 1601 Moravec Šimon ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1576 1
2016/2017 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1601 Kučera Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1000 0
2016/2017 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1601 Lejnar Ondřej ŠK Píšť 0
2016/2017 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1601 Byma Michael ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1000 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1601 Mamula Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1
2016/2017 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1601 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1783 1839 0
2016/2017 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1601 Harasim Horst TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1533 1
2016/2017 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1601 Mlýnek Stanislav ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1175 1
2016/2017 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1601 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1681 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Kravaře "B" 1601 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1681 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Kravaře "B" 1601 Lička Alfons ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1744 0
2015/2016 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1601 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1632 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1601 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1681 1
2015/2016 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1601 Borkovec Daniel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1265 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1601 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1790 1
2015/2016 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1601 Pfleger Vít ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1000 1
2015/2016 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1601 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1668 1705 0
2015/2016 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1601 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1603 0
2015/2016 7 SK Kravaře „C“ 1601 Hampl Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom „B“ 1533 0
2015/2016 5 SK Kravaře „C“ 1601 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1759 0
2015/2016 4 SK Kravaře „C“ 1601 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1553 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Kravaře „C“ 1601 Křefký Manfréd GOBE Píšť 1800 0
2015/2016 2 SK Kravaře „C“ 1601 Gazda Lukáš ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice „B“ 1380 0
2015/2016 1 SK Kravaře „C“ 1601 Kampík David ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1162 1
2014/2015 7 SK Kravaře "C" 1636 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1549 0
2014/2015 6 SK Kravaře "C" 1636 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1732 0
2014/2015 5 SK Kravaře "C" 1636 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1741 0
2014/2015 4 SK Kravaře "C" 1636 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1748 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Kravaře "C" 1636 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1623 0
2014/2015 2 SK Kravaře "C" 1636 Mrnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1619 0
2014/2015 1 SK Kravaře "C" 1636 Blokscha Vladimír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1261 1
2014/2015 11 SK Kravaře "B" 1636 Harazim Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1383 1
2014/2015 10 SK Kravaře "B" 1636 Režnar Radek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1000 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Kravaře "B" 1636 Bureček Václav TJ Velká Polom "A" 1000 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1636 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1596 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1636 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť 1652 1
2014/2015 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1636 Milián Milan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1698 0
2014/2015 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1636 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1686 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1636 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1501 1
2014/2015 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1636 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1798 0
2014/2015 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1636 Souček Jaroslav Orel Opava "C" 1662 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1636 Rell Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1000 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Kravaře 1636 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava B\r 1716 1768 0
2013/2014 3 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1666 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1661 0
2013/2014 2 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1666 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1740 0
2013/2014 11 SK Kravaře "B" 1666 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1696 0
2013/2014 10 SK Kravaře "B" 1666 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1515 1
2013/2014 9 SK Kravaře "B" 1666 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1654 1
2013/2014 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1666 Pardy Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1783 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1666 Vlček Antonín TJ Vítkov 1835 1819 0
2013/2014 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1666 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1751 0
2013/2014 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1666 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1608 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1666 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1670 1
2013/2014 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1666 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1808 0
2013/2014 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1666 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1636 0
2013/2014 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1666 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1659 0
2012/2013 9 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1667 Hanslik Günter ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1618 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1667 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1797 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1667 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1642 1
2012/2013 6 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1667 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1667 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "D" 1575 1709 1
2012/2013 3 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1667 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1427 1
2012/2013 2 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1667 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1598 1699 0
2012/2013 1 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1667 Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1584 0
2012/2013 4 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1667 Popek Tomáš TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1444 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1679 Šíma Daniel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1308 1
2011/2012 8 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1679 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1531 1531 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1679 Varga Jan ŠK POGO Budišov n. Bud. "B" 1471 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1679 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "E" 1674 1
2011/2012 5 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1679 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1505 1
2011/2012 3 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1679 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov n. Bud. 1757 0
2011/2012 2 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1679 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1674 0
2011/2012 1 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1679 Plaček Tomáš GOBE Píšť "B" 1545 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ SK Kravaře 1679 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1695 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ SK Kravaře 1679 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1618 1643 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ SK Kravaře 1702 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1755 0
2010/2011 10 TJ SK Kravaře 1702 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 0
2009/2010 5 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1726 Černý Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov 1594 1
2009/2010 4 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1726 Bunczek Helmut TJ Ludgeřovice 1653 0
2009/2010 7 TJ SK Kravaře 1726 Kalavský Milan Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1789 0
2009/2010 3 TJ SK Kravaře 1726 Homola Jiří ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1526 0
2009/2010 1 TJ SK Kravaře 1726 Bednařík Miroslav Orel Opava 1996 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kravaře 1746 Volčík Milan ŠK TP Hrabyně 1781 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kravaře 1746 Hrabal Roman TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1763 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kravaře 1746 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "B" 1806 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kravaře 1746 Jedlička Jiří TJ Sokol Háj 1755 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1857 1
2007/2008 10 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1434 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 1
2007/2008 8 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Joško Jiří Gobe Píšť 1670 1
2007/2008 7 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1682 1
2007/2008 6 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1619 1
2007/2008 5 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1616 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1556 1
2007/2008 3 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1676 1
2007/2008 2 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Moravec Šimon ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1668 1
2007/2008 1 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Metelka Vladimír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1708 0