Hráč Wolf František

Wolf František

User Pic
Jméno: Wolf František
Oddíl: TJ Hradec n/Moravicí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1661
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 19654
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1660 Bitta Jan ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1250 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1660 Řehánek Přemek ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1673 Stříbná Julie ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "E" 0 1061 1
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1673 Barbořák Tomáš ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1673 Strachota Jan ŠK Píšť "A" 0 1548 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1673 Hampl Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1489 0
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1682 SK Kravaře „C“ 1
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1682 Blokscha Vladimír ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1287 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1690 Kupský Petr ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1000 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1690 Drastík Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1528 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1690 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1419 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1693 Onderka Vlastimil Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1693 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1643 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1693 Matějíčková Lucie ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1693 Tománek Antonín ŠK GOBE Píšť "B" 1281 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1693 Palacký Oldřich ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1360 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1693 Šíma Daniel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1290 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1701 Kampík David ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 1
2012/2013 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1701 Petřik Alfred TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1701 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "D" 1796 0
2012/2013 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1701 Tomíček Miloslav GOBE Píšť "B" 1367 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1701 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1654 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1701 Hanslík Vítězslav ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1701 Černý Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1565 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1773 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1598 0
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1773 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "D" 1484 0
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1773 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1669 0
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1773 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1639 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1773 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1647 0
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1773 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1618 1643 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1773 Gemsa Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1531 1531 0
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1773 Duda Ondřej ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 1
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1773 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1737 0
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1773 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1671 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1777 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1821 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1777 Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1568 0
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1777 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1530 1
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1777 Dubinský Ladislav Orel Opava "B" 1639 1
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1777 Harazim Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1777 Chvěja Roman ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1622 1
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1777 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť 1664 1
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1777 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 1
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1777 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1682 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1806 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1560 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1806 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1663 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1806 Rak Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1456 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1806 Filip Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1795 1
2009/2010 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1806 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 1632 1
2009/2010 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1806 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1718 0
2009/2010 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1806 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1510 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1806 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1592 0
2008/2009 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1799 Wippler Milan Gobe Píšť 1628 1
2008/2009 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1799 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "C" 1
2008/2009 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1799 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1799 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1687 1
2008/2009 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1799 Zrník Bohumil ŠK West Opava "B" 1712 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1799 Rak Tomáš Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1701 1
2008/2009 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1799 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1678 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1799 Zajunc Josef Orel Opava 1820 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1799 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1634 1
2008/2009 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1799 Horák Arnošt TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1701 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1796 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1482 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1796 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1519 1
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1796 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1661 1
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1796 Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1769 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1796 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1712 1
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1796 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1494 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1796 Joško Jiří Gobe Píšť 1670 1
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1796 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1744 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1796 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1683 0
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1796 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1492 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1839 Hampel Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1669 0
2006/2007 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1839 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť 1734 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1839 Metelka Vladimír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2006/2007 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1839 Hampl Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1552 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1839 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1584 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1839 Horák Arnošt TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1697 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1839 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1827 0
2006/2007 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1839 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1686 0
2006/2007 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1839 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1573 1
2006/2007 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1839 Peřina Stanislav TJ SK Kravaře "A" ½
2005/2006 10 Hradec n/M Kudláček Bohuslav Darkovičky 1672 1
2005/2006 9 Hradec n/M Meisel Karel Gobe Píšť 1687 ½
2005/2006 8 Hradec n/M Gemsa Matouš Dolní Benešov "E" 1688 ½
2005/2006 6 Hradec n/M Souček Jaroslav West Opava "B" 1724 ½
2005/2006 5 Hradec n/M Husar Ivo Háj ve Slezsku ½
2005/2006 4 Hradec n/M Pastorek Alfons Hrabyně "B" 1974 ½
2005/2006 3 Hradec n/M Bunczek Helmut Ludgeřovice 1730 1
2005/2006 2 Hradec n/M Harazim Vilém Štěpánkovice 1705 0
2004/2005 9 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Pašek Alfons ŠK Bolatice A" 1
2004/2005 7 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Dihel Gerhard ŠK Bolatice A" 1460 1
2004/2005 6 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Žídek Vilibald TJ Kobeřice A" 1642 1
2004/2005 5 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava F" 1326 1
2004/2005 4 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Káňa Václav TJ Jakartovice B" 1454 1
2004/2005 2 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Kaňok Josef ŠKTP Hrabyně C" 1689 1
2004/2005 1 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Hampl Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1