Hráč Šíma Daniel

Šíma Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Šíma Daniel
Oddíl: Sokol Kobeřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1337
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14891
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1985
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1337 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1568 1635 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1337 Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "B" 0 1612 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1325 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "B" 0 1521 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1325 Souček Jaroslav Orel Opava "C" 1599 1566 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1325 Mlýnek Stanislav ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1441 1551 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1323 Vavřínková Anna ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1320 1356 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1323 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1749 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1320 Varga Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1523 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1320 Vojvodík Robert Orel Opava "C" 1000 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1320 Kyjovský Miroslav SK Kravaře "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1320 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1419 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1320 Kampík David ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1141 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1320 Kasperlík Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1000 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1320 Kupský Petr ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1000 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1290 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1578 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1290 Mlýnek Tobiáš ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1290 Tománek Antonín ŠK GOBE Píšť "B" 1281 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1290 Palacký Oldřich ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1360 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1290 Wolf František TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1693 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1290 Bureček Václav TJ Velká Polom 1000 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1290 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "C" 1786 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1290 Sommer Richard TJ Vítkov 1705 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1294 Strachota Jan GOBE Píšť "B" 1000 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1294 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1642 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1294 Hanslik Günter ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1618 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1294 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1606 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1294 Glinz Roman TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1293 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1294 Lesová Eva Slezan Opava "D" 1000 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1294 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1553 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1294 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1553 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1294 Pavera Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1642 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1308 Peřina Stanislav TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1679 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1308 Metelka Vladimír ŠK Spartak Budišov n. Bud. 1676 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1308 Bystroň Emerich Orel Opava "C" 1657 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1308 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1531 1531 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1308 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "E" 1551 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1308 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1505 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1285 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov 1782 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1285 Glabasňa Tomáš TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1494 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1285 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1661 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1285 Petřík Dominik ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1314 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1295 Černocká Marie TJ Slezan Opava D 1384 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1295 Velikán Jan ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1295 Guniš Zdeněk TJ Ludgeřovice 1480 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1295 Gazda Pavel ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1300 Glabasňa Tomáš TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1478 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1300 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " A" 1467 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1300 Kepič Dávid TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku "B" 1529 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1300 Pika Tomáš ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1300 Bunczek Helmut TJ Ludgeřovice 1677 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1296 Dostál Stanislav ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1643 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B 1296 Švarc Viktor ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1457 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B 1296 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1390 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B 1296 Gregořica Jan ŠO U Lípy M. Hoštice 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B 1296 Pavlík Miloslav TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1000 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B 1296 Žídek Lukáš TJ SK Kravaře B 1
2005/2006 7 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B Argyropulos Petr TJ SK Kravaře B 1
2005/2006 5 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B Gregořica Jan ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice ½
2005/2006 3 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B Körber Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1646 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B Sniehotta Jan TJ SK Kravaře B 1633 0
2005/2006 1 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B Rataj Lukáš ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Kobeřice B" Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava F" 1326 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Kobeřice B" Borský Patrik TJ Jakartovice B" ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Kobeřice B" Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1633 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Kobeřice B" Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně C" 1694 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Kobeřice B" Dihel Gerhard ŠK Bolatice A" 1460 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Kobeřice B" Golka Jiří Slezan Opava F" 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Kobeřice B" Mrovčák Milan ŠO Hradec n. Mor. 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Kobeřice B" Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Kobeřice B" Halfar Josef TJ Kobeřice A" 1596 1