Hráč Guniš Zdeněk

Guniš Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Guniš Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Ludgeřovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1502
Elo mezinárodní: 1441
ID: 10154
FIDE ID: 23705256
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1441 1503 Kupský Petr TJ Velká Polom 0 1469 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1441 1508 Švec Vlastimil ŠKTP Hrabyně 0 1847 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 0 1508 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1738 1790 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 0 1515 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1608 1629 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 0 1515 Švec Vlastimil ŠKTP Hrabyně 0 1849 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 0 1515 Witassek Tomáš Slezan Opava C 1445 1546 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1517 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1773 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1517 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1731 1720 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1517 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Bruntál 1674 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1517 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1720 1740 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1517 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře 1749 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1516 Binar Vítězslav Orel Opava "C" 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1516 Macháček Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť 1344 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1516 Vlček Antonín Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1832 1823 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1516 Glinz Roman SK Kravaře "B" 1325 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1506 Janošová Kateřina Anna ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1250 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1506 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1484 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1506 Glinz Roman SK Kravaře "B" 1314 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1506 Mrkva Michal ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1472 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1506 Harazim Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1363 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1483 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1537 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1483 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1688 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1483 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1424 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1483 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1553 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1483 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1639 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1483 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1701 1654 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1483 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1000 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1483 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1514 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1483 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "C" 1627 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1497 Jirásek Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1554 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1497 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1425 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1497 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1553 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1497 Benedikt Rudolf TJ Velká Polom 1482 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1497 Macháček Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1250 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1483 Andronikidis Andreas Orel Opava "B" 1000 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1483 Harazim Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1483 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1526 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1483 Smolka Pavel ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1563 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1483 Mikulenčáková Jana ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1266 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1483 Návrat Robert ŠK Gobe Píšť 1000 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1483 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1487 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1483 Hošek Pavel ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1000 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1483 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1530 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1484 Pašek Alfons ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1340 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1484 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "E" 1499 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1484 Argyropulos Petr TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1416 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1484 Pekáč Martin ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1484 Schrom Erik Orel Opava "B" 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1484 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1480 Glinz Roman TJ SK Kravaře B 1279 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1480 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1100 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1480 Golka Jiří TJ Slezan Opava D 1486 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1480 Velikán Jan ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1480 Šíma Daniel TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1295 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1480 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1681 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1493 Jančálek Jan ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1434 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1493 Slížek Lukáš TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku "B" 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1493 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "E" ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1493 Kramář Filip TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1493 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1493 Horák Arnošt TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " A" 1695 0
2005/2006 11 Ludgeřovice 1502 Slanina Tomáš Dolní Benešov "E" 1460 ½
2005/2006 10 Ludgeřovice 1502 Dostál Stanislav West Opava "B" 1667 1
2005/2006 9 Ludgeřovice 1502 Mikulenčák Jan Hrabyně "B" 1458 0
2005/2006 8 Ludgeřovice 1502 Beňa Petr Štěpánkovice 1557 0
2005/2006 7 Ludgeřovice 1502 Glabasňa Tomáš Kravaře "A" 1467 1
2005/2006 6 Ludgeřovice 1502 Joško Jiří Gobe Píšť 1693 ½
2005/2006 5 Ludgeřovice 1502 Vavřínek Michal Dolní Benešov "D" 1531 0
2005/2006 4 Ludgeřovice 1502 Otisk Miroslav Háj ve Slezsku 1704 0
2005/2006 3 Ludgeřovice 1502 Klein Jiří Hradec n/M 0
2005/2006 2 Ludgeřovice 1502 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "D" 1473 ½
2005/2006 1 Ludgeřovice 1502 Kudláček Bohuslav Darkovičky 1672 0