Hráč Halfar Richard

Halfar Richard

User Pic
Jméno: Halfar Richard
Oddíl: Sokol Kobeřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1639
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12903
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1649 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1626 1713 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1649 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1656 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1851 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1656 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1739 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1656 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1601 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1656 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1800 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1659 Mrkva Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1469 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1659 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "E" 1551 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1659 Hanslik Günter ŠK Spartak Budišov n. Bud. 1616 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1659 Tománek Antonín GOBE Píšť "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1659 Drastík Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1511 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1661 Frydryšek Michal TJ Ludgeřovice 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1661 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1499 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1661 Gazda Tomáš ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1661 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1688 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1661 Čupa Lubomír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1393 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1661 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1543 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1648 Macek Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1492 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1648 Metelka Vladimír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1686 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1648 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1648 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1634 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1648 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "C" 1705 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " A" 1648 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " A" 1648 Matějíčková Hana Slezan Opava "E" 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1645 Glabasňa Tomáš TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1460 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1645 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť 1734 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1645 Dušek Radek ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1645 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1676 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1645 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1608 1
2005/2006 8 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B 1649 Körber Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1646 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B 1649 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1450 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice A 1649 TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Kobeřice A" 1656 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně C" 1694 0