Hráč Šíma Jan

Šíma Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Šíma Jan
Oddíl: Sokol Kobeřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1585
Elo mezinárodní: 1587
ID: 32869
FIDE ID: 23708824
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1587 1580 Kampík David ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1492 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1587 1580 Gemsová Tereza ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1459 1455 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1587 1580 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1736 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1587 1580 Onderka Vlastimil ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1220 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1587 1580 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1556 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1587 1580 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1646 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1587 1580 Hampl Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1492 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1587 1580 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1736 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1587 1585 Kundrát Jiří ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1768 1748 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1587 1585 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1670 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1587 1585 Pavera Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1525 1586 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1575 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1739 1732 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1575 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1575 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1790 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1575 Souček Jaroslav ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1644 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1575 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1575 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1586 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1575 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1577 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1549 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1874 1820 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1549 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1651 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1549 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1654 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1549 Mrnka Miroslav TJ Velká Polom "A" 1619 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1549 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť 1642 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1549 Rak Tomáš Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1732 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1549 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1585 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1549 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1821 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1549 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1823 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1549 Kovács Viliam Orel Opava "C" 1693 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1549 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "C" 1636 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1549 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1741 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1549 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1773 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1549 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1000 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1504 Káč Jan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1750 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1504 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1693 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1504 Gazda Tomáš ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "B" 1000 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1504 Návrat Robert ŠK GOBE Píšť "B" 1558 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1504 Hanslik Günter ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1626 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1504 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1848 1840 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1504 Kundrát Jiří Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1640 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1504 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1670 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1504 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "B" 1609 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1504 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1693 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1504 Petřík Dominik ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1355 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1504 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1590 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1411 Tománek Antonín GOBE Píšť "B" 1286 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1411 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1466 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1411 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1688 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1411 Metelka Vladimír ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1689 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1411 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1541 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1411 Harasim Horst TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1411 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1360 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1411 Sommer Richard TJ Vítkov 1722 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1411 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "C" 1627 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1411 Duda Ondřej ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1602 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1000 Glabasňa Tomáš TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1484 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1000 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "C" 1637 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1000 Mrkva Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1469 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1000 Varga Jan ŠK POGO Budišov n. Bud. "B" 1471 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1000 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "E" 1425 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1000 Horák Arnošt TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1699 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" Milon Pavel ŠK Spartak Budišov 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" Schrom Erik Orel Opava "B" 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" Barvenčík Libor ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1333 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava "E" 1620 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" Gatík Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" Guniš Zdeněk TJ Ludgeřovice 1484 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1100 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1477 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B Kramář Filip TJ SK Kravaře B ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B Hubálek Vojtěch ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" Slezan Opava "E" 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" Kramář Filip TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" Řehulka Zdeněk TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku "B" 1532 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" Elek Marek ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" Guniš Zdeněk TJ Ludgeřovice 1493 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" Drnek Václav ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B Borský Patrik TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1000 ½