Hráč Tesař Rudolf

Tesař Rudolf

User Pic
Jméno: Tesař Rudolf
Oddíl: TJ Ludgeřovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1566
Elo mezinárodní: 1380
ID: 10153
FIDE ID: 23705418
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1380 1566 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov A 1714 1680 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1396 1584 Raptis Janis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 1571 1559 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1396 1584 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1715 1762 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1401 1584 Müller Leo ŠK Orel Opava B 1740 1729 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1410 1602 Kampík David ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 0 1492 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1410 1602 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1627 1596 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1418 1609 Weczerek Max SK Kravaře 1667 1632 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1423 1613 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1755 1726 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1423 1613 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava C 1714 1642 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1367 1642 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1681 1706 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1367 1642 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1783 1839 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1367 1642 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1867 1749 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1367 1642 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1681 1805 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1367 1642 Kozák Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava A 1893 1956 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1367 1642 Štencel Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 1800 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1367 1642 Gazda Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1802 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1367 1642 Opluštil Jiří TJ Fulnek 1749 1694 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1367 1642 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1753 1744 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1367 1642 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře 1769 1808 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 Souček Jaroslav Orel Opava "C" 1662 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 Burda Adam Slezan Opava "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 Sobek Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1419 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 Hampl Pavel TJ Velká Polom "A" 1529 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 Bortlík Daniel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1639 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 Návrat Robert ŠK Gobe Píšť 1542 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 Bartošek Martin Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1702 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 Kubná Lucie SK Kravaře "B" 1280 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1514 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1760 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 Kundrát Jiří TJ Vítkov 1640 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1762 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 Gemsová Tereza ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1250 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1643 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 Drastík Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1523 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 Strachota Jan ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1537 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře "B" 1496 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1389 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1670 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1663 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1670 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "C" 1664 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1670 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1709 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1670 Jaššo Slavomír TJ Vítkov 1689 1749 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1670 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1740 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1670 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1601 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1670 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1500 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1670 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1643 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1670 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "C" 1748 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1667 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1783 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1667 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1586 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1667 Fojtík Josef ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1702 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1667 Gemsa Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1531 1531 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1667 Jedlička Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1690 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1667 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1653 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1667 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1743 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1667 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1737 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1667 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1693 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1667 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1712 1659 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1624 Müller Herbert Orel Opava "B" 1679 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1624 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1753 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1624 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1726 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1624 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1678 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1624 Fojtík Josef ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1742 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1624 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1866 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1624 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť 1718 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1624 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1740 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1624 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1811 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1624 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1859 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1624 Krella Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1692 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 Hanslik Günter ŠK Spartak Budišov 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "E" 1656 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 Premus Jan TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 Petřík Dominik ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1314 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 Dubinský Ladislav Orel Opava "B" 1621 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1553 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1629 Židek Lukáš TJ SK Kravaře B 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1629 Gazda Martin ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1668 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1629 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1382 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1629 Štens Jakub TJ Slezan Opava E 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1629 Kočárek Jiří TJ Slezan Opava D 1624 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1629 Pyš Libomír ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1637 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1629 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1442 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1629 Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1829 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 Mrnka Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku "B" 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 Kurowski Tomáš Slezan Opava "E" 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 Trčka Marek ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1546 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1712 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1440 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 Štefek Ludvík TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " A" 1561 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1638 Žídek Lukáš TJ SK Kravaře B 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1638 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1390 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1638 Pika Tomáš ŠO U Lípy M. Hoštice 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1638 Pavelek Michal TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku B 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1638 Škrobánek Alois TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1545 1
2005/2006 11 Ludgeřovice 1618 Hovůrek Jan Dolní Benešov "E" 0
2005/2006 10 Ludgeřovice 1618 Hampel Jan West Opava "B" 1668 1
2005/2006 9 Ludgeřovice 1618 Švec Vlastimil Hrabyně "B" 1936 1
2005/2006 8 Ludgeřovice 1618 Jankovský Josef Štěpánkovice 1763 0
2005/2006 7 Ludgeřovice 1618 Sniehotta Jan Kravaře "A" 1633 0
2005/2006 6 Ludgeřovice 1618 Meisel Karel Gobe Píšť 1687 1
2005/2006 5 Ludgeřovice 1618 Kupka Jindřich Dolní Benešov "D" 1801 0
2005/2006 4 Ludgeřovice 1618 Pavera Václav Háj ve Slezsku 1729 0
2005/2006 3 Ludgeřovice 1618 Wandera Jan Hradec n/M 0
2005/2006 2 Ludgeřovice 1618 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1544 1
2005/2006 1 Ludgeřovice 1618 Navrat Roman Darkovičky 1783 ½