Hráč Begy Jan

Begy Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Begy Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Magic Žatec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1743
Elo mezinárodní: 1789
ID: 46544
FIDE ID: 23713119
Rok narození: 1972
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2020/2021 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1789 1743 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK Louny "D" -Postoloprty 1633 1634 ½
2019/2020 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1789 1732 Škuthan Radek ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1767 1747 0
2019/2020 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1781 1732 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1736 1704 0
2019/2020 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1781 1732 Kovář Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1728 1840 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1788 1732 Lančarič Tomáš ŠK Louny "B" 1839 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1788 1732 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1612 1612 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1792 1747 Pecka František ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1981 1977 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1792 1747 Godla Milan TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1831 1739 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1792 1747 Ježil Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1725 1737 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1792 1747 Lančarič Tomáš ŠK Louny "B" 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1819 1747 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1831 1808 0
2019/2020 9 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1781 1732 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Louny"A" 1816 1825 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1781 1732 Pecka František TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1992 1981 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1781 1732 Skiba Michal SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1923 1919 ½
2019/2020 5 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1788 1747 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín"B" 2037 2044 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1792 1747 Krejčí Vladimír Šachy Povrly 1774 1782 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1792 1747 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n.O 1854 1856 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1819 1747 Veverka Vladimír ŠK Teplice"B" 1513 1715 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1817 1736 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1332 1449 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1815 1736 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1748 1761 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1815 1736 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1762 1758 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1812 1736 Srp Josef TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1484 1531 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1812 1736 Jirásko Miroslav CHESS Most "C" 1516 1520 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1828 1716 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1727 1720 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1828 1716 Šlezinger Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1616 1619 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1790 1716 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1637 1632 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1815 1736 Habart Miroslav ŠK Union Louny "C" 1377 1348 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1815 1736 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny "D" 1938 1982 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1812 1736 Kučera Milan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1714 1713 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1790 1716 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1677 1650 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1790 1716 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1644 1609 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1782 1716 Srp Josef TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1527 1549 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1789 1692 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK Union Louny"A" 2057 2005 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1788 1692 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly 1846 1870 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1788 1692 Carboch Ladislav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1745 1744 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1758 1692 Kučera Petr ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1945 1923 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1758 1692 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1852 1882 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1755 1692 Balín Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1639 1715 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1755 1692 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín"B" 2061 2066 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1788 1692 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov"A" 1760 1747 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1788 1692 Pešek Radomír Chess Most"B" 1986 1997 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1626 1637 Hanzlík David TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1758 1768 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1758 1692 Strašlipka Jiří Bystřanští jezdci 1660 1700 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1755 1692 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1661 1642 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1788 1692 Věženský Jan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1703 1699 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1788 1692 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1764 1733 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1788 1692 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1719 1740 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1788 1692 Malý Jiří CHESS Most "C" 1590 1600 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" Ježil Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1736 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1674 1626 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" Kordoš Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" Lieber Lukáš CHESS MOST "C" 1000 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" Žáčik Adam ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1189 1