Hráč Diviš Jiří

Diviš Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Diviš Jiří
Oddíl: SK Děčín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1728
Elo mezinárodní: 1763
ID: 26097
FIDE ID: 336122
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Děčín"D" 1771 1729 Veverka Vladimír ŠK Teplice"C" 1423 1432 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Děčín"D" 1769 1729 Švarha Michal SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1631 1571 1
2018/2019 2 SK Děčín"D" 1790 1743 Hrubý Václav DDM Osek-ŠK Stropnik"B" 1585 1614 0
2018/2019 8 SK Děčín"B" 1765 1729 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1713 1678 1
2018/2019 3 SK Děčín"B" 1790 1743 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny"B" 1777 1743 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Děčín "C" 1774 1729 Nováček Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 2056 2087 0
2018/2019 7 SK Děčín "C" 1769 1729 Viola Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1761 1791 0
2018/2019 3 SK Děčín "C" 1790 1743 Vrchotka Josef DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1959 2004 0
2017/2018 5 SK Děčín"D" 1807 1751 Černý Vladimír Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1650 1669 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Děčín"D" 1790 1751 Švarha Michal SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1634 1538 1
2017/2018 3 SK Děčín"D" 1790 1751 Vodička Milan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1764 1767 1
2017/2018 9 SK Děčín "C" 1812 1751 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1713 1681 0
2017/2018 8 SK Děčín "C" 1812 1751 Zima Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1849 1851 0
2017/2018 6 SK Děčín "C" 1807 1751 Málek Jiří ŠK Slavie Děčín 1777 1758 1
2017/2018 4 SK Děčín "C" 1790 1751 Gallik Miroslav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 2037 2009 0
2017/2018 3 SK Děčín "C" 1790 1751 Mareš Otakar ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1770 1777 1
2015/2016 9 SK Decin "C" 1815 1738 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1953 1958 0
2015/2016 7 SK Decin "C" 1815 1738 Šenfeld Vladimír SVAH Vseborice 1670 1676 1
2015/2016 5 SK Decin "C" 1815 1738 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice "A" 1774 1740 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Decin "C" 1815 1738 Řeháček Josef SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1661 1708 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Děčín"D" 1815 1738 Matouš Pavel ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 1670 1685 0
2015/2016 4 SK Děčín"D" 1815 1738 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1685 1639 1
2015/2016 2 SK Děčín"D" 1815 1738 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1473 1461 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1782 1738 Boledovič Ján Sokol Údlice "C" 1681 1706 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1782 1738 Gruss Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1765 1774 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1782 1738 Kalužný Michal Sokol Údlice "B" 1775 1791 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1782 1738 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1828 1844 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Děčín "D" 1782 1738 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1835 1844 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Děčín "D" 1782 1738 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1526 0
2014/2015 2 SK Děčín "D" 1782 1738 Mrišo Miloš ASK Lovosice "B" 1749 1741 1
2014/2015 3 SK Děčín "C" 1782 1738 Musil Antonín Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1666 1657 1
2014/2015 1 SK Děčín "C" 1782 1738 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1834 1844 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1756 1702 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1800 1807 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1756 1702 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "D" 1728 1750 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1756 1702 Fryček David CHESS Most "E" 1570 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1756 1702 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1557 1607 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1756 1702 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1741 1750 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1756 1702 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1707 1673 1
2013/2014 8 SK Děčín"D" 1756 1702 Kufel Pavol ŠK Teplice"D" 1703 0
2013/2014 7 SK Děčín"D" 1756 1702 Obršál Josef ŠK Teplice"E" 1514 1513 1
2013/2014 5 SK Děčín"D" 1756 1702 Vyhnálek Jaroslav DDM Osek -ŠK Stropnik "B" 1450 1
2013/2014 3 SK Děčín"D" 1756 1702 Tóth Štefan SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1470 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1748 1723 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1835 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1748 1723 Blažek Jaroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1732 1725 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1748 1723 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice "C" 1689 1740 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1748 1723 Kubík Miroslav CHESS MOST "F" 1725 1694 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1748 1723 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1963 1989 0
2012/2013 11 SK Děčín"D" 1748 1723 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice"D" 1717 1773 0
2012/2013 8 SK Děčín"D" 1748 1723 Polák Martin SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1000 1
2012/2013 6 SK Děčín"D" 1748 1723 Fahrner Jakob TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D" ½
2012/2013 2 SK Děčín"D" 1748 1723 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice"E" 1851 1852 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1552 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1594 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1552 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1965 1936 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1552 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1825 1821 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1552 Hanzlík Daniel CHESS MOST "D" 1690 1695 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1552 Boháč Vlastimil CHESS MOST "C" 1767 1822 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1552 Srkal Miroslav TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1808 1822 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1552 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1750 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1552 Novák Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1543 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1552 Kopřiva Richard ŠK Union Louny "B" 1547 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1522 Hanzlík Daniel DDM Most "D" 1584 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1522 Richter Pavel TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1774 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1522 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1758 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1522 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1564 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1522 Kubík Miroslav DDM Most "E" 1539 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1522 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1879 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1522 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1671 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1522 Libosvár Jan TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1568 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1522 Volák Jan DDM Most "C" 1953 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1511 Budil Zdeněk TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1957 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1511 Steklý Ladislav KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1488 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1511 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1547 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1511 Froněk Vítězslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2102 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1511 Chroust Ladislav Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1635 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1511 Bouška Milan ŠK Teplice "E" 1699 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1511 Jodas Jan ŠK Teplice "E" 1324 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1511 Balach Jan TJ Chlumec "A" 1556 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1511 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1914 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1511 Stiller Petr KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1511 Mühlfeit Radek TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1496 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1511 Krejčí Josef Lovochemie Lovosice 1669 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1511 Chovanec Aleš Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1445 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Stropník Osek B 1538 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most E 1250 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Stropník Osek B 1538 Novosad Pavel Bonex Teplice D ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Stropník Osek B 1538 Novák Michal ŠK Most E 1250 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Stropník Osek B 1538 Juščák František ŠK Most D 1250 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Stropník Osek B 1538 Křehla Milan Bonex Teplice D 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1538 Rubeš Jan TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1793 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1538 Šebl Jan KC Kaskáda Bílina 1779 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1538 Hašlar Svatopluk TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1727 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1538 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1608 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDaM B 1511 Lozinčák Tomáš Šachový klub Most F 1250 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDaM B 1511 Cominetti Marco TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1579 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDaM B 1511 Durdisová Monika KŠ Štětí B 1464 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDaM B 1511 Sliva Michal Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. E 1299 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1511 Malý Jiří KC Kaskáda Bílina 1616 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1511 Mareček Vladimír TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1447 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1511 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1521 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1511 Suchý Vilém ŠK Most "D" 1387 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1511 Vydra Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1479 Dvořák Jindřich ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1546 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1479 Kindl Jan TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1727 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1479 Zrzavý Václav ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1846 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1479 Boháč Vlastimil TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1510 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1479 Smolík Boris TJ LOKO MOSTD"" ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1479 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1806 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1479 Kučera Tomáš TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1588 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1479 Lasík Petr KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1500 ½
2004/2005 9 Stropník Osek B" 1489 Lachman Jaroslav Bystř. jezdci B" 1
2004/2005 8 Stropník Osek B" 1489 Jesenský Jaromír Sl Litoměřice B" 1311 ½
2004/2005 7 Stropník Osek B" 1489 Loždinka Viktor Trend Roudnice 1
2004/2005 6 Stropník Osek B" 1489 Alferi Marcel Kaskáda Bílina A" 0
2004/2005 5 Stropník Osek B" 1489 Rödl Martin Lokomot. Most F" 1881 0
2004/2005 4 Stropník Osek B" 1489 Hromasová Andrea Litoměřické dámy 1
2004/2005 3 Stropník Osek B" 1489 Beránek Josef Lovochem Lovosice 1780 0
2004/2005 2 Stropník Osek B" 1489 Kirs Pavel Bonex Teplice C" 1755 0
2004/2005 1 Stropník Osek B" 1489 Pavlíček Petr Stropník Osek A" 1745 0