Hráč Freimann Milan

Freimann Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Freimann Milan
Oddíl: ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1727
Elo mezinárodní: 1675
ID: 27566
FIDE ID: 352284
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Bystřanští jezdci 1665 1727 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1690 1698 ½
2017/2018 8 Bystřanští jezdci 1665 1727 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1660 1622 1
2017/2018 7 Bystřanští jezdci 1669 1727 Richter Pavel Slovan Jirkov "B" 1716 1733 ½
2017/2018 6 Bystřanští jezdci 1669 1727 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1830 1829 0
2017/2018 5 Bystřanští jezdci 1675 1727 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1857 1849 1
2017/2018 4 Bystřanští jezdci 1675 1727 Kubík Miroslav CHESS Most "C" 1688 1678 ½
2017/2018 3 Bystřanští jezdci 1675 1727 Šimovič Ludvík DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1758 1779 ½
2017/2018 2 Bystřanští jezdci 1675 1727 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1784 1797 0
2015/2016 11 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1676 1750 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 2024 2077 0
2015/2016 10 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1676 1750 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 0
2015/2016 9 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1676 1750 Koblasa Josef Sokol Udlice "D" 1864 1859 0
2015/2016 8 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1676 1750 Mirakjan Mikajel SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 0
2015/2016 7 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1676 1750 Grussová Helena SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1963 1991 0
2015/2016 5 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1676 1750 Sova Ondřej SK Magic Zatec "A" 1877 1839 ½
2015/2016 4 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1676 1750 Volák Jan CHESS Most "D" 1838 1815 0
2015/2016 3 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1676 1750 Urban Miroslav SK DDM Postoloprty 1778 1805 0
2015/2016 2 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1676 1750 Hanzlík Tomáš TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1834 1783 1
2015/2016 1 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1676 1750 Reitinger Petr SK UNION Louny "B" 1963 2003 ½
2014/2015 10 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1782 1782 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1930 1956 ½
2014/2015 9 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1782 1782 Mareš Otakar ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1867 1849 0
2014/2015 8 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1782 1782 Bürgermeister Michal TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1860 1835 0
2014/2015 7 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1782 1782 Carboch Ladislav Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1733 1725 ½
2014/2015 6 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1782 1782 Zaťko Michal ŠK Slavie Děčín 1851 1848 0
2014/2015 5 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1782 1782 Froněk Vítězslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2024 2036 ½
2014/2015 4 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1782 1782 Rouč Michal SVAH Všebořice 1793 1847 0
2014/2015 3 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1782 1782 Jirásek Jiří ŠK Teplice "C" 1922 1907 0
2014/2015 2 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1782 1782 Hašlar Svatopluk ASK Lovosice "A" 1803 1772 0
2014/2015 1 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1782 1782 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1951 1922 0
2013/2014 11 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 Krejčí Josef ASK Lovosice 1642 1
2013/2014 10 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 Šafr Jan SK Děčín "C" 1586 1548 1
2013/2014 9 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 Wilhelm Oldřich ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1596 1702 1
2013/2014 8 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 Kratochvíl Jan TJ SVAH Všebořice 1681 1
2013/2014 7 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 Ondřich Jan SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1715 1694 ½
2013/2014 5 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 Hellinger Jan ŠK Slávie Děčín 1644 1680 1
2013/2014 4 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 Voleman Milan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1000 ½
2013/2014 3 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 Chudý Edvard ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1569 1
2013/2014 2 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 Ledvina Jiří SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1856 1788 ½
2013/2014 1 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 Musil Antonín SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1678 1661 ½
2012/2013 11 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1691 Pechek Jan SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1894 1
2012/2013 10 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1691 Růžička Bohuslav SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1539 1
2012/2013 9 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1691 Krejčová Ivana SVAH Všebořice "A" 1606 0
2012/2013 8 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1691 Vodehnal Václav SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1638 0
2012/2013 7 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1691 Drábek Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1661 ½
2012/2013 6 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1691 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín "C" 1956 1906 0
2012/2013 5 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1691 Bělík Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1250 0
2012/2013 4 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1691 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice 1687 1735 1
2012/2013 3 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1691 Král Antonín Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1821 1
2012/2013 2 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1691 Řeháček Josef ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1628 1
2012/2013 1 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1691 Vojtěchovský Vojtěch Slavia SČE Děčín 1705 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1673 Beil Richard TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1580 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1673 Líbal František SK Děčín "B" 1917 1975 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1673 Stoly Jindřich ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1590 1607 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1673 Matouš Pavel TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1475 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1673 Musil Antonín TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1600 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1673 Kebrt Jaromír TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1644 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1673 Vnouček Pavel ŠK Teplice "C" 1702 1681 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1673 Beránek Josef TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1739 1763 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1673 Svoboda Josef TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1673 Brejník Gustav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1597 0
2010/2011 11 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 Drbal Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1808 ½
2010/2011 10 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 Brabec Herbert ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1721 0
2010/2011 9 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 Laban Vladimír TJ Chlumec "A" 1805 0
2010/2011 8 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 Krejčí Josef TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1651 ½
2010/2011 7 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín "B" 1776 1
2010/2011 6 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 Křivský Jiří Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1499 1
2010/2011 5 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 Rubeš Vít ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1579 1
2009/2010 5 Bystřanští Jezdci B 1690 Čajka Antonín DDM Most E 1530 ½
2009/2010 2 Bystřanští Jezdci B 1690 Šmatlák Petr ŠK Union Louny C 1408 0
2009/2010 1 Bystřanští Jezdci B 1690 Říha Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek B 1349 ½
2009/2010 9 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1690 Jodas Jan ŠK Teplice "E" 1479 ½
2009/2010 8 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1690 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1512 ½
2009/2010 6 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1690 Šulc František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1756 0
2009/2010 5 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1690 Weikert Ivan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1
2009/2010 4 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1690 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Teplice "D" 1709 0
2009/2010 3 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1690 Krejčí Josef TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1656 1
2009/2010 2 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1690 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1299 1
2009/2010 1 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1690 Macák Bernard KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1617 1
2008/2009 9 Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1694 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1841 0
2007/2008 7 Bystřanští jezdci B 1691 Cigáň Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1558 1
2007/2008 6 Bystřanští jezdci B 1691 ŠK Most D 1
2007/2008 9 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1691 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1729 0
2007/2008 8 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1691 Nedoma Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1716 1
2007/2008 7 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1691 Bahulík Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 0
2007/2008 6 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1691 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1565 ½
2006/2007 9 Bystřanští jezdci C 1712 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek při DDaM B 1644 1
2006/2007 8 Bystřanští jezdci C 1712 Šotolová Jana KŠ Štětí B 1686 ½
2006/2007 7 Bystřanští jezdci C 1712 Ederer Karel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. E 1944 ½
2006/2007 5 Bystřanští jezdci C 1712 Kochánek Antonín TJ Slavoj Litoměřice C 1639 ½
2006/2007 4 Bystřanští jezdci C 1712 Krejza Radek Šachový klub Most F 1343 1
2006/2007 3 Bystřanští jezdci C 1712 Kirsch Petr Šachový klub Most E 0
2006/2007 2 Bystřanští jezdci C 1712 Cominetti Marco TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1579 ½
2006/2007 1 Bystřanští jezdci C 1712 Kostohryz Ondřej Bystřanští jezdci B 1597 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1712 Košek Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1608 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1712 Ledvina Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 1845 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1712 Filip Stanislav ŠK Štětí "A" 1618 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1712 Salaďák Josef ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1550 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1712 Lasík Petr KC Kaskáda Bílina 1560 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1712 Chovanec Aleš TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1452 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1712 Jodas Jan TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1333 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1712 Suchý Vilém ŠK Most "D" 1387 1
2005/2006 9 Bystř. jezdci B"" 1720 Vydra Jaroslav Slavoj LT C"" ½
2005/2006 8 Bystř. jezdci B"" 1720 Köchert Bedřich Glaverbel TP A"" 1682 ½
2005/2006 7 Bystř. jezdci B"" 1720 Hořan Tomáš Loko Most E"" 1785 0
2005/2006 6 Bystř. jezdci B"" 1720 Janoušek Petr Bonex TP C"" 1711 0
2005/2006 5 Bystř. jezdci B"" 1720 Kenez Tomáš Spartak UL E"" 1
2005/2006 4 Bystř. jezdci B"" 1720 Kalašnikov Jaroslav KŠ Štětí A"" 1
2005/2006 3 Bystř. jezdci B"" 1720 Patrák Lukáš Lovoch. Lovosice 1696 1
2005/2006 2 Bystř. jezdci B"" 1720 Dolejška David Loko Most F"" 3 1
2005/2006 1 Bystř. jezdci B"" 1720 Dohnal Martin Bystř. jezdci A"" 1
2004/2005 8 Bystř. jezdci B" 1795 Cvek Jaroslav Litoměřické dámy 1777 0
2004/2005 6 Bystř. jezdci B" 1795 Pošva Jaroslav Lovochem Lovosice 1837 ½
2004/2005 5 Bystř. jezdci B" 1795 Kubát Vladimír Trend Roudnice 1868 1
2004/2005 4 Bystř. jezdci B" 1795 Šimovič Ludvík Bonex Teplice C" 1756 ½
2004/2005 3 Bystř. jezdci B" 1795 Hamala Miroslav Kaskáda Bílina A" 1814 1
2004/2005 2 Bystř. jezdci B" 1795 Procházka Václav Stropník Osek A" 1832 1
2004/2005 1 Bystř. jezdci B" 1795 Šváb Jan Lokomot. Most F" 2086 0
2004/2005 11 Bystřanští jezd "A" 1795 Klakurka Stanislav Union Louny "A" 1991 0
2004/2005 10 Bystřanští jezd "A" 1795 Dvořák Jaroslav CHP Litvínov 1970 0
2004/2005 9 Bystřanští jezd "A" 1795 Volák Jan Loko Most "B" 2005 0
2004/2005 8 Bystřanští jezd "A" 1795 Popper Tomáš Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2045 0
2004/2005 7 Bystřanští jezd "A" 1795 Beránek Jan Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1862 0
2004/2005 6 Bystřanští jezd "A" 1795 Strašlipka Jiří Glaverbel Teplice 1704 0
2004/2005 5 Bystřanští jezd "A" 1795 Liška Jiří Ing. Sokol Údlice "A" 2071 0
2004/2005 4 Bystřanští jezd "A" 1795 Nejedlo Josef SK Demas Děčín "B" 1936 ½
2004/2005 3 Bystřanští jezd "A" 1795 Šťastný Petr Bonex Teplice "B" 2028 0
2004/2005 2 Bystřanští jezd "A" 1795 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2074 0
2004/2005 1 Bystřanští jezd "A" 1795 Novák František Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2031 0