Hráč Godlová Kamila

Godlová Kamila

User Pic
Jméno: Godlová Kamila
Oddíl: TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1391
Elo mezinárodní: 1380
ID: 45726
FIDE ID: 23708697
Rok narození: 1984
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 10 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1375 1412 Urbánek Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1187 1169 1
2019/2020 6 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1403 1412 Pecina Svatopluk ŠK Louny "B" 1484 1498 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1406 1396 Arias Rosario Esteban TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 0 0 0
2019/2020 10 TJ Klášterec n/O C 1375 1412 ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM 1
2019/2020 8 TJ Klášterec n/O C 1393 1412 Douša Michal ŠK Louny C 1371 1478 0
2019/2020 7 TJ Klášterec n/O C 1393 1412 Veselý Jiří Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1484 1514 0
2019/2020 6 TJ Klášterec n/O C 1403 1412 Miškovič Tomáš TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B 1315 1361 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Klášterec n/O C 1406 1396 Kučera Milan TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1725 1709 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Klášterec n/O C 1406 1396 Kordoš Michal TJ Sokol Údlice D 0 0 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1384 1381 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov "A" 1609 1593 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1444 1381 Srp Josef TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1466 1531 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1444 1381 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1782 1781 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1385 1381 Malý Jiří CHESS Most "C" 1594 1608 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1385 1381 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1641 1656 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1375 1381 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "C" 1669 1686 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1392 1381 Salaba Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1881 1887 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1384 1381 Rosenberg Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1536 1589 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1444 1381 Vyhnálek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1407 1428 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1444 1381 Čelko Milan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1537 1609 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1385 1381 Malec Jiří ŠK Union Louny "C" 1336 1276 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1385 1381 Hess Alexander ŠK Union Louny "D" 1356 1404 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1390 1381 Kučera Milan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1711 1715 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1375 1381 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1679 1637 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1375 1381 Filek Eduard Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1492 1514 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1392 1381 Šťastný Jiří TJ Klášterec n/O "C" 1500 1475 0
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1395 1388 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny"A" 1874 1829 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1404 1388 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezdci 1626 1634 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1415 1388 Červinka Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1741 1748 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1415 1388 Věženský Jan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1714 1699 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1395 1388 Černý Jan ŠK Union Louny "B" 1435 1458 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1395 1388 Kostrhun Ludvík TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1294 1307 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1395 1388 Pešek Radomír CHESS Most "C" 1986 1997 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1395 1388 Mirakjan Mikajel DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1755 1737 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1393 1370 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1640 1641 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" Polanský Luboš CHESS MOST "C" 1000 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" Stárek Eduard ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1139 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" Douša Václav ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1627 1698 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1589 1640 1