Hráč Rojt Jiří

Rojt Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Rojt Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1514
Elo mezinárodní: 1540
ID: 38446
FIDE ID: 390780
Rok narození: 2001
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1549 1540 Vrána František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1574 1674 0
2019/2020 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1562 1540 Stibor Ondřej SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1136 1059 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1562 1540 Černý Lumír SK Děčín "C" 1668 1707 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1557 1568 Beil Richard Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1452 1519 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1599 1568 Weiss Pavel TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1677 1678 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1599 1568 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1889 1895 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1599 1568 Šimovič Ludvík DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1720 1734 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1591 1568 Uhlík Bohumil ŠK Slavie Děčín 1736 1761 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1549 1540 Černý Michal ŠK Teplice"C" 0 1273 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1562 1540 Wilhelm Oldřich ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1646 1650 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1557 1568 Lasík Petr SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1639 1660 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1599 1568 Balvín Rudolf Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1570 1598 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1591 1568 Mittelbach Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" 0 1512 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1530 1509 Kopřiva Richard ŠK Union Louny"B" 1555 1554 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1511 1509 Godla Milan TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1752 1727 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1543 1541 Sláma Lukáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1856 1859 0
2018/2019 1 Desko Liberec 1565 1541 Papoušek Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK 1587 1670 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1511 1509 Černý Vladimír Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1657 1669 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1531 1509 Hrubý Václav DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1648 1628 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1511 1509 Kebrt Jaromír ŠK Slavie Děčín 1495 1639 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1543 1541 Voleman Milan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1577 1603 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1543 1541 Slavík Jan SK Děčín "C" 1664 1664 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1565 1541 Janda Kryštof ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1537 1538 0
2018/2019 5 Desko Liberec 1526 1541 Papoušek Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK 1612 1670 0
2017/2018 11 Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1589 1551 Červenka Jakub ŠK Chodov 1336 1291 1
2017/2018 10 Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1589 1551 Špička Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1363 1294 0
2017/2018 4 Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1591 1542 Nguyen Huy Hoang Spartak Ústí n.L. B 0 1200 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1591 1542 Dolenský Filip ŠK Libštát 1477 1527 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1602 1551 Kubiska Miroslav KŠ Štětí 1394 1462 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1589 1551 Vrána František ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1536 1685 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1589 1551 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín"D" 1676 1649 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1591 1542 Pavelka Ondřej SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1602 1551 Mašek Daniel SK Děčín "C" 1564 1478 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1592 1551 Lácha Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1791 1782 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1589 1551 Riedel Miroslav ŠK Slavie Děčín 1697 1705 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1589 1551 Voleman Milan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1558 1612 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1589 1551 Křivský Jiří Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1509 1543 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1295 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1473 1461 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1295 Chudý Edvard ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1599 1643 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1295 Weiss Pavel TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1699 1694 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1295 Mrišová Eliška ASK Lovosice "A" 1543 1496 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1295 Vodehnal Václav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1694 1745 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1295 Šenfeld Vladimír SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1670 1676 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1295 Král Jaromír Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1541 1611 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1295 Wilhelm Oldřich ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1626 1675 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1295 Poveda Michael SK Děčín"D" 1585 1603 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1295 Beránek Daniel ASK Lovosice"B" 1225 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1295 Chudina Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1353 1382 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1295 Rynda Vlastimil ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 1609 1
2015/2016 6 Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1295 Wangle Timothy Slavoj Litoměřice 1099 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1295 Patkoló Michal Union Louny 1100 1
2015/2016 3 SK Spartak Usti n.L. B 1295 Šťastný Jakub TJ Klasterec nad Ohri 1384 1389 0
2015/2016 1 SK Spartak Usti n.L. B 1295 Partyka Jaroslav SK Union Louny B 1088 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1100 Košťál Zdeněk ŠK UNION Louny 1088 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1100 Králik Stanislav ŠK Teplice B 1055 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1100 Ott Patrik ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1000 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1100 Polák Martin SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1129 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1100 Kochánek Antonín TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1663 1637 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1100 Poveda Michael SK Děčín "D" 1257 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1100 Beránek Daniel ASK Lovosice "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1100 Fobl Michal ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1000 Spišjak Jakub TJ Sokol Údlice B 1100 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1000 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice B 1250 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1000 Valaha Igor ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1100 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1000 Pešek Michal CHESS Most D 1100 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1000 Balín Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí A 1250 0