Hráč Boledovič Ján

Boledovič Ján

User Pic
Jméno: Boledovič Ján
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1689
Elo mezinárodní: 1673
ID: 36823
FIDE ID: 352187
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1678 1692 Lančarič Tomáš ŠK Louny "B" 1866 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1701 1692 Řezáč Josef TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1565 1619 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1701 1692 Vojta Jaroslav ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1697 1704 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1687 1666 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Louny "B" 1795 1828 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1685 1666 Salaba Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1873 1877 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1685 1666 Červinka Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1685 1706 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1685 1666 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1709 1711 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1672 1666 Pecka František ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1975 1977 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1676 1692 Krupka Aleš ŠK Louny E - Postoloprty DDM 1184 1130 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1701 1666 Pokrupa Marek Krásnodvorská Myslivna 2176 2182 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1687 1666 Berka Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B 1563 1508 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1685 1666 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n/O C 1623 1624 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1685 1666 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1789 1798 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1672 1666 Srp Josef TJ Sokol Údlice E 1499 1531 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1645 1639 Skiba Michal SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1883 1872 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1678 1638 Lieber Lukáš CHESS Most "C" 1612 1678 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1652 1638 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1713 1678 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1652 1638 Říha Zdeněk ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1695 1752 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1647 1638 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1823 1816 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1647 1638 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1723 1722 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1652 1639 Jirásko Miroslav CHESS Most "C" 1460 1460 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1645 1639 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1655 1666 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1678 1638 Dubinčák Jaroslav Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1539 1579 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1652 1638 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1762 1758 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1647 1638 Řezáč Josef TJ Klášterec n/O "C" 1575 1513 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1647 1638 Tain Ladislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 0 1517 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1652 1639 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "C" 1665 1672 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1645 1639 Protiva Miloslav ŠK Union Louny "D" 1665 1695 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1650 1637 Černý Jan ŠK UNION LOUNY "D" 1435 1458 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1655 1637 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 1265 1481 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1655 1637 Srkal Miroslav ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1790 1774 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1642 1637 Podlucký Jan ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1421 1424 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1650 1637 Lasík Petr DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 1683 1675 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1650 1637 Hermann Miroslav KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1548 1585 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1650 1637 Kujal Gustav TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1770 1779 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1666 1671 Kindl František TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1839 1836 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1655 1637 Matušík Milan CHESS Most "C" 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1642 1637 Vyhnálek Jaroslav DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1478 1496 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1642 1637 Říha Zdeněk ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1753 1781 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1650 1637 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezdci 1630 1634 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1650 1637 Šťastný Jakub TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1780 1752 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1650 1637 Safko Jindřich Slovan Jirkov "B" 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1666 1671 Černý Jan ŠK Union Louny "B" 1505 1471 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1655 1664 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1781 1774 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1655 1664 Majerik Vladimír ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1655 1664 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1810 1808 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1655 1664 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1769 1788 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1655 1664 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1223 1483 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1655 1664 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1933 1924 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1655 1664 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1802 1762 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1655 1664 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1781 1774 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1655 1664 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov C 1595 1589 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1655 1664 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1589 1640 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1655 1664 Semová Lada CHESS Most E 1217 1145 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1655 1664 Hess Alexander ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1392 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Údlice"A" 1655 1664 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín"B" 1875 1879 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Údlice"A" 1655 1664 Maščák Milan ŠK Teplice"C" 1598 1631 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Údlice"A" 1655 1664 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov 1791 1747 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Udlice "D" 1655 1664 Soukup Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1614 1646 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Udlice "D" 1655 1664 Neubauer Jaroslav Bystransti jezdci "A" 1166 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Udlice "D" 1655 1664 Vyskočil Zdeněk SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1674 1626 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Udlice "D" 1655 1664 Kolman Milan SK Magic Zatec "A" 1424 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Udlice "D" 1655 1664 Partyka Jaroslav SK DDM Postoloprty 1652 1638 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Udlice "D" 1655 1664 Novák Petr SK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Udlice "D" 1655 1664 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1791 1747 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Udlice "D" 1655 1664 Kohut Vasil SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1534 1509 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Udlice "D" 1655 1664 Weber David Sokol Udlice "C" 1537 1461 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Udlice "D" 1655 1664 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS Most "D" 1693 1687 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Údlice "C" 1681 1706 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1782 1738 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Údlice "C" 1681 1706 Ta Minh Khoi CHESS Most "E" 1429 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Údlice "C" 1681 1706 Fryček David CHESS Most "D" 1624 1624 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Údlice "C" 1681 1706 Blažek Jaroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1756 1719 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Údlice "C" 1681 1706 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1828 1844 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Údlice "C" 1681 1706 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1620 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Údlice "C" 1681 1706 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1724 1710 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Údlice "C" 1681 1706 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1803 1784 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Údlice "C" 1681 1706 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1617 1615 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Údlice "C" 1681 1706 Weber David Sokol Údlice "B" 1449 1320 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Údlice "C" 1681 1706 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1811 1809 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Údlice "D" 1681 1706 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1542 1571 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Údlice "D" 1681 1706 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1906 1878 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Údlice "D" 1681 1706 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "C" 1689 1689 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Údlice "D" 1681 1706 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1765 1774 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Údlice "D" 1681 1706 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1821 1857 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Údlice "D" 1681 1706 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1542 1571 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Údlice "D" 1681 1706 Zmeškal Stanislav ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1742 1738 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Údlice "D" 1681 1706 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "C" 1689 1689 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1659 1696 Barukčič Jozo ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1659 1696 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1590 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1659 1696 Magnusek Zdeněk ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1352 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1659 1696 Mikan Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1652 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1659 1696 Černík Vladimír CHESS Most "D" 1831 1831 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1659 1696 Kubík Miroslav CHESS Most "E" 1707 1669 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1659 1696 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1604 1630 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1659 1696 Špírek David ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1638 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1659 1696 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1559 1599 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1659 1696 Zmeškal Stanislav ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1725 1733 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1659 1696 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1800 1757 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1659 1696 Novák František ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1970 1962 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1605 Slavík Ladislav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1482 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1605 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice "C" 1689 1740 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1605 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1553 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1605 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1890 1875 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1605 Novák Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1551 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1605 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1632 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1605 Štich Jan CHESS MOST "F" 1530 1566 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1605 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1663 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1605 Hanzlík Tomáš CHESS MOST "E" 1667 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1605 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1831 1835 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1605 Zrzavý Václav ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1840 1872 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1605 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec B 1900 1858 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1605 Tain Ladislav Slovan Jirkov C 1558 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1605 Štich Jan CHESS Most K 1530 1566 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1605 Mrišo Miloš CHESS Most H 1761 1747 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1629 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1863 1859 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1629 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1683 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1629 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "B" 1545 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1629 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1549 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1629 Richter Pavel TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1748 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1629 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1825 1821 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1629 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1902 1895 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1629 Kastl Daniel CHESS MOST "D" 1640 1646 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1629 Šebl Jan CHESS MOST "C" 1745 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1629 Kadlec Daniel Chess Most "G" 1284 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1629 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most "F" 1725 1769 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1629 Kubík Miroslav Chess Most "E" 1730 1730 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1629 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1869 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1629 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1538 1546 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1629 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1437 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1629 Šťastný Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1629 Stejskal Jakub Magic Žatec "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1607 Štich Jan DDM Most "E" 1340 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1607 Hanzlík Tomáš DDM Most "D" 1463 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1607 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1775 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1607 Matas Jiří ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1351 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1607 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1366 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1607 Černík Vladimír DDM Most "C" 1777 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1607 Salaďák Josef ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1512 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1607 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1607 Isteník Petr TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1637 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1607 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1595 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" Krpec Jaroslav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1509 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1648 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" Tuma Josef DDM Most "B" 1745 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" Fyman Václav ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" Vykouk Jan DDM Most "B" 1675 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" Sivák Rostislav DDM Most "C" 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" Krpec Jaroslav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1509 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1558 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1339 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" Prchlík Luboš TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1426 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1311 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" Vykouk Jan DDM Most "A" 1675 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1875 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" Veselý Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1560 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" Kačín Stanislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1622 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" Rath Vladimír ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1562 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" Hanzlík Tomáš ŠK Most "B" 1438 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" Frnka Daniel Slovan Jirkov "B" 1669 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1436 0 soutěž