Hráč Libosvár Jan

Libosvár Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Libosvár Jan
Oddíl: TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1507
Elo mezinárodní: 1517
ID: 8298
FIDE ID: 343803
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1517 1511 Heřt Karel ŠK Union Louny "C" 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1523 1511 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1680 1631 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1521 1508 Jindra Vladimír TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1086 1096 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1519 1508 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1052 1052 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1519 1508 Kalužný Maxmilián TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 0 1053 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1517 1508 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1591 1594 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1517 1508 Frontz Tomáš ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1133 1099 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1517 1508 Zelenka Petr ŠK UNION LOUNY "C" 0 0 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1519 1508 Jančička Jakub TJ Sokol Údlice E 1268 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1519 1508 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1683 1705 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1520 1520 Ta Minh Khoi CHESS Most "E" 1429 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1520 1520 Tvrdík Šimon CHESS Most "D" 1203 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1520 1520 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1740 1780 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1520 1520 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1620 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1520 1520 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1762 1808 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1520 1520 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1412 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1520 1520 Weber David Sokol Údlice "B" 1449 1320 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1520 1520 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1698 1698 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1527 1530 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1590 0
2013/2014 9 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1527 1530 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1661 1661 0
2013/2014 8 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1527 1530 Wirkner František ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1859 1844 0
2013/2014 7 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1527 1530 Ullmann Adam TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1576 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1527 1530 Fryček David CHESS Most "E" 1570 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1527 1530 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1535 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1532 1536 Ježil Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1755 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1532 1536 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1663 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1532 1536 Hofmann Lukáš CHESS MOST "E" 1575 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1532 1536 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1797 1800 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1532 1536 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1532 1536 Štich Jan CHESS MOST "F" 1530 1566 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1532 1536 Kirs Pavel ŠK Teplice "C" 1777 1742 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1532 1536 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1553 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1532 1536 Hutař Josef TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1774 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1532 1536 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1697 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1532 1536 Richter Pavel Slovan Jirkov "B" 1755 0
2011/2012 10 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1537 1524 Šebl Jan CHESS MOST "C" 1745 0
2011/2012 9 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1537 1524 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1634 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1537 1524 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1750 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1537 1524 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1683 0
2011/2012 6 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1537 1524 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "B" 1545 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1537 1524 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1549 1
2011/2012 4 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1537 1524 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1501 1
2011/2012 2 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1537 1524 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1825 1821 0
2011/2012 1 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1537 1524 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1823 1830 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1568 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1737 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1568 Cigáň Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1553 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1568 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1671 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1568 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1522 0
2009/2010 9 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1425 Valtl Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1390 1
2009/2010 7 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1425 Fryček David ŠK Most "B" 1450 1
2009/2010 6 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1425 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1724 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1425 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1701 0
2009/2010 3 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1425 Končel Karel DDM Most "A" 1802 0
2009/2010 2 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1425 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1648 0
2008/2009 9 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1368 Juščák František ŠK Most"B" 1250 1
2008/2009 8 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1368 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny"B" 1917 0
2008/2009 7 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1368 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov"B" 1689 0
2008/2009 6 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1368 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1598 0
2008/2009 5 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1368 Hutař Josef TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1755 0
2008/2009 4 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1368 Pospíšil Adam ŠK Most"C" 1394 ½
2008/2009 2 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1368 Liška Jiří Ing. TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1881 0
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1333 Hofmann Lukáš ŠK Most B 1100 1
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1333 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice B 1630 0
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1333 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1756 0
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1333 Marhan Jan TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1608 0
2005/2006 9 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1349 Bakajsa Luboš TJ LOKO MOSTD"" 1
2005/2006 7 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1349 Werner Bohumír TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 0
2005/2006 4 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1349 Kovář Jan TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1415 0
2005/2006 3 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1349 Raška Jindřich ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1654 0
2005/2006 6 TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1349 Novák Petr ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1276 0
2005/2006 5 TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1349 Krásný Drahomír TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1
2005/2006 4 TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1349 Werner Bohumír TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 0
2004/2005 11 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1330 Tímr Jan ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD" 1
2004/2005 5 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1330 Stuchlý Jaroslav TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 0
2004/2005 4 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1330 Písek Karel TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E" ½
2003/2004 8 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1298 Bojtár Martin TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1554 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1298 Malý Jiří TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1537 0