Hráč Zahradník Aleš

Zahradník Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Zahradník Aleš
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1523
Elo mezinárodní: 1574
ID: 35167
FIDE ID: 364797
Rok narození: 2001
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2015/2016 2 SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1609 1538 Riedel Miroslav SK Slavie Decin 1703 1769 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1609 1538 Haluska Alois KŠ Štětí 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1609 1538 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1412 1443 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1609 1538 Kurčíková Monika Spartak Chodov 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1609 1538 Flajšman Petr Sokol Domažlice 1513 1407 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1609 1538 Nademlejnský Vít Slavoj Litoměřice 1471 1471 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1609 1538 Hrdlička Jan Union Louny 1194 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1609 1538 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Teplice 1384 1389 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1609 1538 Mastný Theodor Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1187 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1609 1538 Kresl Filip ŠK 64 Plzeň 1331 1356 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1609 1538 Starikova Vassilina ŠK Praha Smí­chov 1192 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1592 1562 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1592 1562 Zbořil Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1592 1562 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1627 1681 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1592 1562 Tvrdík Šimon CHESS Most B 1203 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1592 1562 Čabala Tadeáš ŠK Spartak Chodov 1377 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1592 1562 Novotný David Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1735 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1592 1562 Maga Dušan Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1103 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1592 1562 Burger Kryštof ŠK Teplice 1322 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1592 1562 Málková Adriana ŠK 64 Plzeň 1546 1546 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1592 1562 Chaloupka Karel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1502 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1592 1562 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1592 1562 Vacek Michal ŠK Teplice "D" 1593 1593 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1592 1562 Spejchal Josef TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1860 1865 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1592 1562 Wáclawek Karel Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1630 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1592 1562 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov 1654 1645 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1592 1562 Štich Jan Chess Most "C" 1735 1778 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1387 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "A" 1866 1845 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1387 Bělík Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1658 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1387 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha Smíchov 1556 1682 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1387 Ullmann Adam CHESS Most B 1576 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1387 Pešek Michal CHESS Most C 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1387 Kapila Patrick Sokol Buštěhrad B 1675 1586 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1387 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1387 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice 1256 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1387 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1387 Bošek Vladimír SŠK HeřNýř 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1387 Nechutný Michal TJ Sokol Domažlice 1378 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Teplice 1277 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha 1764 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Teplice 1277 Halamíček David ŠK Praha Smíchov 1297 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Teplice 1277 Hemr Adam ŠK Tachov 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Teplice 1277 Hořejší Kateřina ŠK Kralupy 1306 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Teplice 1277 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad 1391 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Teplice 1277 Ta Minh Khoi Chess Most C 1435 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Teplice 1277 Hanzlík Tomáš Chess Most B 1667 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Teplice 1277 Turková Hana TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Teplice 1277 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov 1306 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Teplice 1277 Málková Adriana ŠK Líně 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Teplice 1277 Nechutný Michal TJ Sokol Domažlice 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí A 1277 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most D 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí A 1277 Sabov Patrik ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 1277 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín"B" 1830 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Svah Všebořice"B" 1277 Matouš Pavel TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D" 1749 1688 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Svah Všebořice"B" 1277 Neubauer Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Svah Všebořice"B" 1277 Netolický Lukáš SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Chess Most B 1299 TJ Spartak Chodov 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Chess Most B 1299 Kočí Vít Chess Most D 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Chess Most B 1299 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1336 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Chess Most B 1299 Pavelka Hubert Jan Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1552 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Chess Most B 1299 Halakuc Hynek ŠK Teplice 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Chess Most B 1299 Eret Matouš ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Chess Most B 1299 Rejthar Jan ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Chess Most B 1299 Veishaipl Patrik ŠK Tachov 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Chess Most B 1299 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Chess Most B 1299 Košičár Lukáš ŠK Kralupy 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 DDM Most B 1250 Holý Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1250 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 DDM Most B 1250 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad 1287 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 DDM Most B 1250 Kalinová Eliška Spartak Ústín.L. 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 DDM Most B 1250 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 DDM Most B 1250 ŠK DDM Planá 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 DDM Most B 1250 Weber David Sokol Údlice B 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 DDM Most B 1250 Hanzlík Tomáš DDM Most A 1463 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 DDM Most B 1250 Rubáš Jakub ŠK Viamont Teplice 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí .L. "B" 1100 Vacek Michal SK Teplice "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí .L. "B" 1100 Flachs Radek SK Děčín 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí .L. "B" 1100 Abraham Tomáš DDM Most "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí .L. "B" 1100 Luu Danh Tiep DDM Most "A" 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí .L. "B" 1100 Otáhal Václav Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 1 soutěž