Hráč Kalužný Michal

Kalužný Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Kalužný Michal
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1784
Elo mezinárodní: 1792
ID: 15435
FIDE ID: 330000
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 5 Sokol Údlice"B" 1786 1782 Hons Tomáš ŠK Union Louny"A" 1983 1996 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Údlice"B" 1786 1782 Richter Miroslav ŠK Teplice"B" 1904 1924 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Údlice"B" 1786 1782 Kreissl Čestmír Sokol Údlice"A" 1933 1924 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Udlice "C" 1786 1782 Dostál Petr SK Magic Zatec "A" 1757 1761 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Udlice "C" 1786 1782 Partyka Jaroslav SK DDM Postoloprty 1652 1638 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Udlice "C" 1786 1782 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Udlice "C" 1786 1782 Bauer Pavel SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1831 1813 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Udlice "C" 1786 1782 Chovanec Aleš Bystransti jezdci "A" 1547 1561 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Udlice "C" 1786 1782 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "D" 1724 1773 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Údlice "B" 1775 1791 Sladká Hana ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1630 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Údlice "B" 1775 1791 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1828 1844 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Údlice "B" 1775 1791 Konopásek Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1769 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Údlice "B" 1775 1791 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1782 1738 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Údlice "B" 1775 1791 Kubík Miroslav CHESS Most "E" 1705 1675 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Údlice "B" 1775 1791 Benešová Martina CHESS Most "D" 1520 1552 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Údlice "B" 1775 1791 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1383 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Údlice "B" 1775 1791 Vokřál Petr Sokol Údlice "C" 1710 1699 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Údlice "B" 1775 1791 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1620 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Údlice "A" 1775 1791 Jílek Jaromír Union Louny "A" 1811 1809 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1778 1825 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1741 1750 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1778 1825 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1810 1820 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1778 1825 Fryček David CHESS Most "E" 1570 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1778 1825 Bauer Pavel ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1841 1850 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1778 1825 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1510 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1778 1825 Krejčí Vladimír TJ Šachy Povrly 1737 1719 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1778 1825 Hanzlík Tomáš Chess Most "C" 1622 1616 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1802 1853 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1835 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1802 1853 Kastl Daniel CHESS MOST "E" 1706 1839 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1802 1853 Mindoš Jan TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1873 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1802 1853 Zuska Pavel ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1756 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1802 1853 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín"B" 1830 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1802 1853 Chaloupka Martin Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1830 1898 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1802 1853 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most"C" 1788 1826 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1787 1850 Pecka František ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2064 2059 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1787 1850 Brázda Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1858 1700 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1787 1850 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1914 1882 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1787 1850 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1584 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1787 1850 Jirásek Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1927 1944 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1787 1850 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1953 1908 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1787 1850 Mazánek Kamil TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 2109 2108 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1787 1850 Ta Van Duy CHESS MOST "D" 1882 2035 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1787 1850 Kučera Milan TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1583 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 1787 1850 Laban Vladimír TJ Chlumec A 1836 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 1787 1850 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice B 1867 1841 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 1787 1850 Kunc Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1967 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1787 1850 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov A 1927 1870 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1787 1850 Valenta Petr Chess Most B 1946 1962 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1850 Sivák Rostislav DDM Most "E" 1250 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1850 Kastl Daniel DDM Most "D" 1487 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1850 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1881 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1850 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1000 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1850 Bělíček Vojtěch TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1850 Budil Zdeněk DDM Most "C" 1971 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1850 Bidovský Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1617 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1850 Vojta Jaroslav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1712 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1850 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1000 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 1694 Valeš Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1776 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1694 Šebesta Jan Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1728 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1694 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1418 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1694 Kadlec Daniel ŠK Most "B" 1443 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1694 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov "B" 1671 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1694 Kačín Stanislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1622 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1694 Kučera Milan ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1556 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1694 Šebl Jan DDM Most "A" 1757 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1694 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1728 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1694 Losenický Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1694 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1653 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1630 Valtl Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1409 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1630 Krásný Drahomír TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1576 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1630 Kadlec Daniel ŠK Most"C" 1250 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1630 Kučera Tomáš Tatran Podbořany"B" 1632 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1630 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1909 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1630 Rath Vladimír Magic Žatec"A" 1566 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1630 Krist Ladislav ŠK Most"B" 1564 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1630 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny"B" 1871 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1630 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov"B" 1689 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Bonex Teplice 1745 Růžička Václav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1920 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Bonex Teplice 1745 Souček Jakub Jiskra Hořice 2008 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Bonex Teplice 1745 Dvořák David Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1747 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1745 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK Union Louny B 1916 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1745 Horák Petr Magik Žatec A 1691 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1745 Švarc Ladislav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1577 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1745 Kučera Petr ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1985 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1745 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most C 1924 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1745 Dolanský Vladimír Slovan Jirkov B 1807 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1745 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1699 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1745 Rozšafný Michal ŠK Most B 1509 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1745 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice A 2012 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Bonex Teplice 1745 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most A 2112 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Bonex Teplice 1745 Růžička Václav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1920 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Bonex Teplice 1745 Zemanová Jana Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1922 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Bonex Teplice 1745 Souček Jakub Jiskra Hořice 2008 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Bonex Teplice 1745 Dvořák David Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1747 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 1567 Frühauf David DDM Praha 6 1100 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 1567 Kaftan Petr TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1537 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 1567 Turek Tomáš Šachový klub Most B 1570 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 1567 Prášil Adam Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1418 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1567 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice A 1521 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1567 Kolář Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1521 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1567 Priesol Tomáš Baník CHZ Sokolov 1584 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1567 Roubínek David ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1640 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1567 Solnař Josef Šachový klub Most C 1453 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1567 Nebehaj Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice 1250 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1567 Škutová Sněžana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1569 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1567 Horečný Jarmil TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1582 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1567 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1761 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1567 Brázda Antonín ŠK UNION Louny D 1828 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Údlice B 1567 Mrázek Miroslav Merkur Kadaň A 1624 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Údlice B 1567 Marhan Jan Klášterec n.O. A 1545 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Údlice B 1567 Raška Jindřich Union Louny B 1665 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Údlice B 1567 Solnař Josef ŠK Most C 1453 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Bonex Teplice 1524 Körschner Miroslav Lokomotiva Most B 1715 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Bonex Teplice 1524 Pozdníček Richard Lokomotiva Most C 1597 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1524 Novák Petr ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1276 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1524 Slavík Ladislav TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1455 1
2005/2006 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1524 Koloušek Petr KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" ½
2005/2006 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1524 Lněníček Jan TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1
2005/2006 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1524 Dostál Petr ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1666 0
2005/2006 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1524 Jedlička Jiří ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1609 1
2005/2006 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1524 Žikavský Rudolf TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1671 0
2005/2006 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1524 Neuderth Martin TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1426 1
2005/2006 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1524 Isteník Petr TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1702 0
2005/2006 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1524 Veselý Jiří ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1612 1
2005/2006 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1524 Valtl Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1469 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1476 Mrázek Miroslav ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "B" 1627 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1476 Bejček Pavel ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" ½
2004/2005 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1476 Tímr Jan ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD" 1
2004/2005 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1476 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1662 0
2004/2005 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1476 Grussová Helena TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1414 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1476 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1616 0
2004/2005 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1476 Matoušek Josef ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1575 0
2004/2005 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1476 Švec Miroslav TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1582 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1476 Kubík Emil TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1718 1
2004/2005 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1476 Folta František SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "B" 1550 0
2004/2005 8 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1476 Nechyba Ilja ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 1941 0
2004/2005 7 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1476 Folta František SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1550 0
2004/2005 6 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1476 Šišák Richard ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1953 0
2004/2005 4 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1476 Nečas Jiří TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1
2004/2005 3 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1476 Červinka Jan ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1803 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1476 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1991 0
2004/2005 11 Bonex Teplice 1476 Pozdníček Richard DDM Karlovy Vary 1501 0
2004/2005 6 Bonex Teplice 1476 Hrnčíř Petr Spartak Ústí n.L. 1434 0
2004/2005 3 Bonex Teplice 1476 Váňa Zdeněk Lokomotiva Most B 1386 1
2004/2005 2 Bonex Teplice 1476 Řehák Jakub Lokomotiva Most A 1554 ½
2004/2005 1 Bonex Teplice 1476 Vlasák Lukáš Spartak Chodov 1887 0
2003/2004 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1381 Turek Josef ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1312 0
2003/2004 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1381 Váňa Zdeněk TJ KLÁŠ. N./OC" 1489 1
2003/2004 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1381 Jedlička Jiří ŠK UNION LOUNYC" 1628 0
2003/2004 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1381 Šlezinger Jaroslav SK TOK. CHOMUT.B" 1
2003/2004 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1381 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM POST.A" 1528 0
2003/2004 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1381 Kučera Petr ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA" 1657 0
2003/2004 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1381 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ KLÁŠ. N./OB" 1657 0
2003/2004 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1381 Valtl Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC" 1527 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Údlice 1381 Smolíková Barbora Easy Engl.Kralupy 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Údlice 1381 Lon Miroslav ŠK Kladno 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Údlice 1381 Vancl Jakub Desko Liberec A" 1576 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Údlice 1381 Kvěš Martin Tietz Karlovy Vary 1608 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Údlice 1381 Šolar Petr Biomedica Říčany B 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Údlice 1381 Tyle Petr SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Údlice 1381 Rubeš Jan Bonex Teplice ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Údlice 1381 Kolář Daniel Spartak Ústí n.L. 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Údlice 1381 Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec B" 1330 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Údlice 1381 Vlček Jan Biomedica Říčany A 1530 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Údlice 1381 Wágner Václav Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1491 0