Hráč Bok Zdeněk

Bok Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Bok Zdeněk
Oddíl: Sokol Dobrá
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1576
Elo mezinárodní: 1562
ID: 28062
FIDE ID: 357952
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1562 1576 Prokop Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1801 1832 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1608 1589 Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ F-M "F" 1773 1810 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1608 1589 Kotas Jan TJ Bystřice 1840 1848 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1589 1589 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "B" 1903 1878 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1589 1589 Smolík Josef TJ Sokol Lhotka 1729 1709 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1583 1589 Schenk Tomáš TJ Sokol Metylovice 1352 1415 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1583 1604 Bjolek Jan BŠŠ F-M "G" 1448 1276 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1589 1604 Chroboček Dušan TJ Dobratice 1618 1560 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1618 1604 Sikorová Jana TŽ Třinec "C" 1177 1188 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1618 1604 Opěla Radek Interchess 1602 1593 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1601 1604 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně "B" 1781 1761 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1601 1604 Lavrišin Jan TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1529 1530 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1608 1589 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1686 1742 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1608 1589 Brzezny Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1733 1804 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1589 1589 Crha Břetislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1740 1732 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1589 1589 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1737 1755 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1583 1589 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná 2017 1991 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1583 1589 Firla Stanislav Inter Petrovice 1881 1886 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1589 1604 Šíma Aleš Viktorie Bohumín 1868 1884 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1589 1604 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1856 1871 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1618 1604 Pilch Jan Baník Havířov "C" 1721 1769 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1618 1604 Holáň Pavel Sokol Brušperk "A" 1509 1506 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1601 1604 Kawulok Aleš TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1369 1441 1
2017/2018 12 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1616 1599 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1899 1874 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1616 1599 Chwastek Jan TŽ Třinec "C" 0 1354 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1621 1599 Kluz Michal TJ Bystřice 1690 1689 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1621 1599 Rucki Tomáš TJ Dobratice "B" 1567 1816 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1621 1599 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1801 1792 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1603 1599 Pavlica Jiří TJ Dobratice "A" 1697 1872 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1603 1599 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně "B" 1803 1774 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1603 1599 Smilowski Adam TŽ Třinec "D" 0 1341 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1616 1599 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1739 1768 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1616 1599 Vlášek Roman TJ Sokol Lhotka 1844 2061 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1616 1599 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1947 1835 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1582 1583 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1799 1823 0
2017/2018 11 Sokol Brušperk A 1623 1599 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov C 1892 1897 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Brušperk A 1616 1599 Spratek Vojtěch TJ Vendryně 1601 1593 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Brušperk A 1616 1599 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1957 1935 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "B" 1936 1881 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Kawulok Aleš ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1382 1504 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Prokop Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Krejčok Tobiáš BŠŠ F-M "E" 1698 1751 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Hrneček Jan BŠŠ F-M "F" 1317 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Kus Jindřich TJ Vendryně "B" 1000 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Golec Matyáš TŽ Třinec "D" 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Bystřice 1818 1844 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Čubok Miroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1933 1778 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Bebek Ivan Sokol Dobrá "C" 1397 1398 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Sysala Stanislav Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1745 1672 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Kocur Gustav TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1740 1717 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Turek Miroslav TJ Dobratice "A" 1784 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Prašivka Jan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1702 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Tkacz Oliver TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Sikora Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1450 1463 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Trlica Vojtěch Sokol Brušperk "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Vašut Jan TJ Dobratice "B" 1571 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Piskoř Ladislav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1445 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Mičulka Ivo Beskydská šachová škola "E" 1783 1804 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 Kluz Michal TJ BystĹ™ice 1720 1720 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Brušperk 1528 1571 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "A" 1774 1807 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Brušperk 1528 1571 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1781 1822 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Brušperk 1528 1571 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1792 1795 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1528 1571 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "A" 1767 1720 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1528 1571 Kantor Pavel TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1815 1824 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1528 1571 Walica Roman TJ Vendryně 1868 1902 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1528 1571 Laurincová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1589 1560 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1528 1571 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1853 1765 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1528 1571 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Bystřice 1748 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1528 1571 Lipus Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1528 1571 Chlebek Jan Beskydská šachová škola "G" 1560 1643 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1528 1571 Bebek Ivan Sokol Dobrá "C" 1412 1433 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1502 1545 Čech Jan BŠŠ F-M "G" 1614 1688 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1502 1545 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1688 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1502 1545 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ F-M "H" 1452 1498 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1502 1545 Chroboček Dušan TJ Dobratice "A" 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1502 1545 Kus Jindřich TJ Vendryně "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1502 1545 Novák Bohdan Sokol Brušperk 1900 1849 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1502 1545 Szotkowski Jan TJ Bystřice 1692 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1502 1545 Řeha Martin TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1502 1545 Klus Ben Nathanael TŽ Třinec "D" 1250 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1502 1545 Hrneček Jan BŠŠ F-M "F" 1250 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1502 1545 Piskoř Ladislav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1453 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1496 1533 Saforek Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1639 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1496 1533 Poljak Michal TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1496 1533 Kluz Michal TJ Bystřice n.O. 1711 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1496 1533 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "D" 1659 1756 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1496 1533 Dacho Mikuláš TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1496 1533 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Skalice 1679 1682 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1496 1533 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Brušperk 1618 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1496 1533 Vašut Jan TJ Dobratice "A" 1583 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1496 1533 Heczko Marian TJ Vendryně "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1496 1533 Pecha Vladan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1763 1746 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1496 1533 Bebek Ivan TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1401 1405 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1488 1529 Szotkowski Jan SK Bystřice n. Olší 1679 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1488 1529 Kawulok Aleš Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1488 1529 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Skalice 1681 1673 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1488 1529 Klus Milan TJ Dobratice „A“ 1721 1743 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1488 1529 Kocich Patrik TJ Dobratice „B“ 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1488 1529 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1792 1794 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1488 1529 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Brušperk 1656 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1488 1529 Pecha Vladan Beskydská šachová škola „F“ 1786 1754 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1488 1529 Zápalka Zdeněk Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 1683 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1488 1529 Heczko Marian TJ Vendryně „B“ 1000 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1532 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Comfort Dobratice 1672 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1532 Rašovský Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1581 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1532 Saforek Michal TJ Sokol Staříč 1641 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1532 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Brušperk 1637 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1532 Kluz Michal SK Bystřice n. Olší 1698 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1532 Vašut Jan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1585 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1532 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice 1798 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1532 Saforek Michal TJ Sokol Staříč 1641 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1532 Konkol Radim Sokol Brušperk 1356 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1532 Kluz Michal SK Bystřice n. Olší 1698 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1510 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1890 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1510 Walach Adam TŽ Třinec "F" 1303 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1510 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1857 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1510 Martínek Antonín TJ Comfort Dobratice 1711 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1510 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1855 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1510 Heczko Rostislav SK Bystřice n. O. 1966 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1510 Čech Luděk TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2001 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1472 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1768 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1472 Chowaniok Pavel TŽ Třinec "F" 1460 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1472 Vantuch Marek Sokol Brušperk 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1472 Szotkowski Bohuslav Mosty u Jablunkova 1850 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1472 Turek Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1783 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1472 Klus Milan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1584 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1472 Klimek Jan SK Bystřice nad Olší 1717 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Dobrá B 1472 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov B 1850 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Dobrá B 1458 Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov 1710 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Dobrá B 1458 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1800 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Dobrá B 1458 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec D 2045 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1458 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"E" 1794 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1458 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec"E" 1844 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1458 Kapsia Václav TŽ Třinec"F" ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1458 Nogol Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1739 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1458 Václavík Aleš ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1971 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1458 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1774 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1458 Labaj Jan ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1458 Sklář Oldřich TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1402 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1458 Martínek Antonín TJ Comfort Dobratice 1694 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1458 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Brušperk 1602 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá B Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1894 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá B Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov A 1738 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá B Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald A 1826 0