Hráč Kepák Libor

Kepák Libor

User Pic
Jméno: Kepák Libor
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1685
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3228
FIDE ID: 316148
Rok narození: 1970
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 4 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1693 Vaculíková Renáta VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1783 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1693 Kubíček Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1781 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1693 Skula Ladislav Jezdci Jundrov "D" 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Moravská Slávia Brno "C" 0 1693 Jurásek Ondřej ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 0 1480 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 12 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1707 Procházka Peter ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1827 1840 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1707 Hakl Jaroslav ŠK Vinohrady 0 1468 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1707 Kubíček Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1787 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1707 Klamár Maroš Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1821 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1709 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 1826 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1709 Murinová Júlia ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1826 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1709 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Universita Brno "C" 1676 1825 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1709 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1564 1636 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slávia D 1722 Nentvichová Blanka Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slávia D 1722 Pospíšil Patrik Lokomotiva I 1746 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slávia D 1722 Kubíček Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1890 1924 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slávia D 1722 Gilg Jindřich DM Klášterského A 1335 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slávia D 1722 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva J 1524 1542 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slávia D 1722 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 B 1677 1729 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slávia D 1722 Trubecký Ondřej DM Klášterského B 1683 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slávia D 1722 Nentvichová Blanka Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slávia D 1722 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 B 1677 1729 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slávia C 1722 Tyleček Pavel Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1722 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice A 1609 1604 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slávia C 1722 Šantora Ladislav Vinohrady B 1858 1825 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slávia C 1722 Tyleček Pavel Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slávia C 1722 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 B 1678 1760 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 13 Moravská Slávia C 1768 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1856 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Moravská Slávia C 1768 Řehůřek Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1772 1717 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Moravská Slávia C 1768 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského 1630 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Moravská Slávia C 1768 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Moravská Slávia C 1768 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1973 1951 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slávia C 1768 Brychta Jan Univerzita Brno B 1645 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Moravská Slávia C 1768 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1705 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slávia C 1768 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno B 1795 1806 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1768 Schneider Michal TJ Znojmo "B" 1813 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1768 Blahák Jan ŠK Střelice "A" 1734 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Moravská Slávia C 1831 Řehák Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva I 1919 1930 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Moravská Slávia C 1831 Bílek Jiří DM Klášterského 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Moravská Slávia C 1831 Pelikán Karel ŠK Duras BVK E 1795 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Moravská Slávia C 1831 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1841 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Moravská Slávia C 1831 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva H 1647 1647 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Moravská Slávia C 1831 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1932 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Moravská Slávia C 1831 Doškař Miloslav ŠK Lokomotiva J 1728 1725 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Moravská Slávia C 1831 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 C 1869 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Moravská Slávia C 1831 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Lokomotiva K 1609 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Moravská Slávia C 1831 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1688 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1831 Režný František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1623 1585 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1831 Solařík Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1665 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1831 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1903 1846 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1831 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1769 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Moravská Slávia C 1833 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1953 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Moravská Slávia C 1833 Pelikán Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno J 1838 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Moravská Slávia C 1833 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1806 1867 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Moravská Slávia C 1833 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva Brno K 1618 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Moravská Slávia C 1833 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK Brno E 1818 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Moravská Slávia C 1833 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno 1815 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Moravská Slávia C 1833 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1877 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Moravská Slávia C 1833 Rybníček Otto SK 64 Brno C 1785 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Moravská Slávia C 1833 Škaroupka Petr Lokomotiva Brno H 1797 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Moravská Slávia C 1833 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1680 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1833 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1681 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1833 Šafář Eduard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1790 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1833 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1714 1738 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1833 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1807 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1833 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1868 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1833 Sláma Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1548 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1833 Borufka Roman ŠK Hodonín 1911 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1833 Pír Rudolf KŠ TJ Bučovice 1637 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1833 Vašíček František TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1554 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1833 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1784 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1833 Halámka Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1755 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1833 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1742 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1833 Hlávka Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1698 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1833 Kopuletý Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1719 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1833 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno 1810 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1833 Stanka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1884 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1833 Pelikán Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno J 1786 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1833 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva Brno I 2019 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1833 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1761 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1833 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1960 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1833 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno C 1899 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1833 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1882 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1833 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia Brno D 2048 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1829 Přibyl René BYSTRC OILERS 2064 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1829 Kučera Vladislav SOKOL STRELICE 1964 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1829 Zerdaloglu Vasilis SK 64 BRNO "B" 1822 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1829 Sysel Jiří TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1967 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1829 Jelen Jiří TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1920 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1829 Moulis Rudolf SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1829 Košata Jan SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2094 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1828 Orel Aleš Bydo Zakřany B 2019 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1828 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1954 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1828 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice A 1959 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1828 Kábela Milan TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1830 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1828 Kašpárek Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1754 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1828 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady Brno A 2141 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1828 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo B 1924 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1828 Bauer Ladislav Sokol Štítary A 1676 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1828 Vávra Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1843 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 2072 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1843 Hyrš Martin ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1923 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1843 Zerdaloglu Vasilis ŠK 64 BRNO B 1815 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1843 Talpa Pavel SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1846 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1843 Matula Roman TJ HODONICE A 1694 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1843 Jelen Jiří TJ ZNOJMO B 1927 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1843 Hladil Ivo ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1931 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1830 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1850 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1851 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 BRNO B 1854 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1851 Pechan Zdeněk UNIVERZITA BRNO 1905 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1851 Kubíček Robert LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 2139 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1851 Veselý Bohumil SOKOL VRANOVICE 1897 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1851 Kučera Vladislav SOKOL STŘELICE 1977 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1851 Kavan Zdeněk ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 2189 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1851 Lacko Dušan DURAS BRNO F 1766 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1851 Herec Jiří LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1993 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1851 Antoš Jakub SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1841 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Mor. Slávia Brno 1885 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1796 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Mor. Slávia Brno 1885 Janás Josef Sokol Tišnov A 1742 0 soutěž