Hráč Heger Miroslav

Heger Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Heger Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1656
Elo mezinárodní: 1497
ID: 26057
FIDE ID: 340979
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1497 1663 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1817 1793 0
2018/2019 10 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1497 1663 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov C 1818 1803 0
2018/2019 9 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1497 1663 Ďatel Oldřich T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1764 0
2018/2019 8 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1497 1663 Peřina Michal Šachový klub Olomouc B 1973 1933 0
2018/2019 7 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1497 1663 Kučera Bohuslav Sokol Konice 0 1746 ½
2018/2019 6 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1497 1663 Hlaváček Pavel Meopta Přerov Vinary 1909 1928 0
2018/2019 5 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1497 1663 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov B 1755 1778 1
2018/2019 1 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1497 1663 Neděla Ivo Sigmia Olomouc A 2108 2079 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1497 1671 Hrabal Matěj A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1793 1796 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1497 1671 Vaculík Petr T.J. Sokol Skalička 1851 1790 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1497 1671 Oral Josef ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1840 1773 0
2015/2016 8 Sigmia Olomouc A 1520 1698 Vejmola Adam TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1868 1861 0
2015/2016 3 Sigmia Olomouc A 1520 1698 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1842 1841 0
2015/2016 2 Sigmia Olomouc A 1520 1698 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1739 1759 0
2015/2016 1 Sigmia Olomouc A 1520 1698 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc A 1839 1916 0
2015/2016 4 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1520 1698 Böhm Vilém T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1706 1690 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1520 1698 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1719 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1520 1698 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno B 1963 1962 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Tetčice B 1730 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1646 1629 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Tetčice B 1730 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1719 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Tetčice B 1730 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 1760 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Tetčice B 1730 Bylok František ŠK Sebranci RH 1579 ½
2014/2015 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1730 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov 1902 0
2014/2015 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1730 Nehyba Martin Sokol Skalička 1806 1865 0
2014/2015 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1730 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 1930 1939 0
2014/2015 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1730 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 1844 1920 0
2014/2015 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1730 Viktorin Petr Velké Losiny B 1815 1824 ½
2014/2015 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1730 Jelínek Jindřich A64 PřF Olomouc 1545 1532 ½
2014/2015 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1730 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Tetčice 1730 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1999 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1675 Dajč Ján ŠK Sebranci RH 1597 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1675 Režný František ŠK Kuřim "C" 1623 1529 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1675 Schneider Michal TJ Znojmo "B" 1813 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1675 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Tetčice B 1680 Weber Tomáš VSK Univerzita Brno 1562 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Tetčice B 1680 Hemala Luboš SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1782 1784 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Tetčice B 1680 Hurta Miroslav Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1796 1822 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Tetčice B 1680 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 1666 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Tetčice B 1680 Sádlík Pavel ŠK Kuřim C 1000 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Tetčice B 1680 Šic Miloš TJ Čechie Zastávka 1615 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Tetčice B 1680 Podolský Jan TJ Slovan Ivančice 1301 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1694 Liška Martin ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1347 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1694 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1467 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1694 Šťastný Pavel TJ Sokol Vranovice 1826 1794 0
2011/2012 3 SK Tetčice 1694 Tancerová Marie Lokomotiva Brno F 1300 1
2010/2011 11 SK Tetcice 1683 Pavlík Martin TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1269 1
2010/2011 7 SK Tetcice 1683 Caha Martin SPgS Znojmo B 1489 1
2010/2011 2 SK Tetcice 1683 Kacálek Tomáš Sokol Strelice A 1780 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1683 Čepeš Ladislav Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1683 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1533 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1683 Beranec Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1561 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1683 Krupica Aleš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1535 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1683 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1469 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1683 Straka Vojtěch Sokol Vranovice 1373 1
2009/2010 5 SK Tetcice B 1688 Šilha Josef SK Sokol Tisnov B 1668 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Tetcice B 1688 Růžička Jan Sokol Vranovice 1600 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Tetcice B 1688 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Strelice B 1620 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Tetcice B 1688 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1502 0
2009/2010 1 SK Tetcice B 1688 Mrkos Jaroslav SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1402 1
2008/2009 5 SK Tetcice "B" 1690 Farář Václav Sokol Strelice "B" 1772 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Tetcice "B" 1690 Zajíc Jiří Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1709 1
2008/2009 3 SK Tetcice "B" 1690 Ondračka Václav SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1521 0
2008/2009 1 SK Tetcice "B" 1690 Hamřík Miroslav SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1705 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Tetčice 1690 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1991 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Tetčice 1715 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2051 0
2007/2008 4 SK Tetcice B 1715 Šmíd Tomáš SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1754 0
2007/2008 3 SK Tetcice B 1715 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Strelice B 1697 ½
2007/2008 2 SK Tetcice B 1715 Růžička Jan Sokol Vranovice 1630 1
2007/2008 1 SK Tetcice B 1715 Adler Lubomír SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1417 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1727 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1870 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1727 Janás Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1763 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1727 Vitula Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1764 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1727 Orel Aleš ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 2001 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK TETČICE 1694 Blahák Jan SOKOL STŘELICE 1790 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK TETČICE 1694 Otruba Martin ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK TETČICE 1694 Fojt Jakub DURAS BRNO F 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK TETČICE 1694 Mikulů Lukáš SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK TETČICE 1694 Nekvapil Zdeněk MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1775 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1694 Přidal Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1518 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1694 Číhal Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1696 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1694 Wehrenberg Petr ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1617 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Tetčice B"" 1715 Adler Lubomír ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1414 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Tetčice B"" 1715 Smrž Marek Orel Ořechov B"" 1535 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Tetčice B"" 1715 Otépka Pavel Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1847 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Tetčice B"" 1715 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1608 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Tetčice B"" 1715 Kolařík Jan ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1745 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Tetčice B"" 1715 Horák Miloš Sokol Střelice B"" 1664 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Tetčice B"" 1715 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 1639 0