Hráč Doležal Petr

Doležal Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Doležal Petr
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Ivančice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1665
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5157
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1665 Krejčíř Stanislav VSK Universita Brno B 0 1677 ½
2019/2020 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1665 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim C 1519 1601 ½
2019/2020 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1665 Pehal Luděk ŠK Střelice 1784 1739 ½
2019/2020 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1665 Fouček Šimon ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1784 1830 1
2019/2020 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1665 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1880 1781 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1665 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK C 1816 1887 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1665 Kružíková Eliška Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1076 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1665 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 0 1733 0
2019/2020 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 0 1665 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice B 0 1680 ½
2019/2020 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 0 1665 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim D 1871 1847 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 0 1665 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim K 1744 1743 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 0 1665 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim E 0 1530 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 0 1665 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 0 1587 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 0 1665 Kubíček Jiří Šachy Zastávka 1880 1781 ½
2018/2019 11 Slovan Ivančice B 0 1675 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Tišnov A 2018 1923 0
2018/2019 10 Slovan Ivančice B 0 1675 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim K 1853 1702 ½
2018/2019 9 Slovan Ivančice B 0 1675 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim F 1454 1577 ½
2018/2019 8 Slovan Ivančice B 0 1675 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 0 1750 1
2018/2019 7 Slovan Ivančice B 0 1675 Balák Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1577 1577 1
2018/2019 6 Slovan Ivančice B 0 1675 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim E 1611 1636 ½
2018/2019 5 Slovan Ivančice B 0 1675 Žaža Martin Šachy Zastávka B 1234 1328 1
2018/2019 4 Slovan Ivančice B 0 1675 Štěpánek Petr ŠK Tišnov B 0 1572 0
2018/2019 2 Slovan Ivančice B 0 1675 Pehal Luděk ŠK Střelice B 1784 1745 0
2018/2019 1 Slovan Ivančice B 0 1675 Kubíček Jiří Šachy Zastávka A 1880 1787 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1675 Schneider Michal TJ Znojmo B 0 1808 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1675 Král Zdeněk ŠK GPOA Znojmo 0 1540 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1675 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1745 1784 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1675 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1963 1976 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1675 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1791 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1675 Dolejš Radek Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1468 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1675 Sasková Renata ŠK Kuřim D 1313 1259 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1675 Blahák Jan ŠK Střelice 0 1733 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1675 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1660 1656 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1681 Bartl Pavel ŠK Břežany 0 1425 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1681 Zdražil Karel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1681 Říčka Petr TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1360 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1681 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice 1511 1495 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1681 Blata František Jezdci Jundrov "B" 0 1768 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1681 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1660 1688 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1681 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno 0 1706 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1679 Mucha Karel ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1679 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice A 1770 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1679 Beseda Robert Jezdci Jundrov C 1927 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1679 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1135 1103 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1679 Absolín Ladislav VSK Univerzita Brno B 1668 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1679 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK D 1891 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1679 Lejska Karel ŠK Střelice B 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1679 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1679 Alexandr Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1673 1740 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1679 Dumková Daniela Šachy Zastávka "A" 1906 1881 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1679 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1658 1747 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1679 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "E" 1422 1520 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1679 Lacko Dušan Šachy Zastávka "B" 1583 1549 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1679 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1679 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1730 1663 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1679 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1908 1849 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1679 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1831 1925 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1679 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1637 1670 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1679 Lacko Dušan Šachy Zastávka "B" 1583 1549 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1679 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim "E" 1735 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1679 Boháč Šimon ŠK Kuřim "F" 1064 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1679 Matula Pavel ŠK Kuřim "G" 1706 1682 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1679 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1716 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1679 Horák Karel ŠK Střelice "B" 1656 ½
2014/2015 14 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1643 Rašovský Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1657 1
2014/2015 12 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1643 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice "B" 1609 1604 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1643 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1512 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1643 Rašovský Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1657 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1643 Adler Lubomír ŠK Kuřim "D" 1412 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1643 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice "B" 1609 1604 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1643 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "E" 1506 1559 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1643 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1717 1728 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1643 Perutka Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1361 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1643 Richterová Julie Šachy Zastávka "B" 1561 1564 1
2013/2014 14 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1664 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1499 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1664 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1568 1634 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1664 Buček Miloslav ŠK Kuřim "D" 1490 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1664 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1642 1624 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1664 Menšík František ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1637 1650 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1664 Klapal Rudolf Šachy Zastávka 1653 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1664 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1542 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1664 Blahák Jan ŠK Střelice "B" 1734 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1664 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1780 1817 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1664 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim "D" 1688 ½
2012/2013 14 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1656 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Střelice "B" 1614 1640 0
2012/2013 13 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1656 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1461 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1656 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice "B" 1706 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1656 Buček Miloslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1501 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1656 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1796 1822 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1656 Snášel Michal ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1728 1714 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1656 Karber Jan Sokol Zastávka 1656 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1656 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1722 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1664 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1670 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1664 Karber Jan TJ Sokol Zastávka 1688 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1664 Dittrich Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1731 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1664 Slezák Jan ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1685 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1664 Šťastný Pavel TJ Sokol Vranovice 1826 1794 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1664 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice "B" 1946 1922 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1664 Čejka Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1638 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1664 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice "C" 1683 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1664 Nekvasil Radek SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1000 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1664 Kejda František TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1487 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1664 Tancerová Marie Lokomotiva Brno F 1300 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1644 Dumek Aleš Sokol Zastávka 1100 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1644 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1708 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1644 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice "B" 1697 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1644 Liška Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1100 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1644 Kolařík Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1749 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1644 Továrek Antonín Sokol Vranovice 1742 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1644 Šudák Vít Sokol Tišnov "B" 1250 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1644 Pešl Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1786 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1644 Vávra Michal BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1994 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1644 Schneider Michal SPgS Znojmo B 1840 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1644 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno E 1866 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1644 Věžník Michael SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1872 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1644 Přibyl Radek SK Tetcice 1800 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1644 Peška Jan Sokol Strelice B 1682 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1644 Farář Václav Sokol Strelice A 1805 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1644 Ondračka Václav Lokomotiva Brno F 1772 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1644 Karber Jan TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1682 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1644 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1767 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1642 Farář Václav Sokol Strelice B 1773 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1642 Slezák Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1694 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1642 Šaršon Ondřej SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1768 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1642 Prokeš Karel SK Tetcice B 1738 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1642 Hamřík Miroslav SK Sokol Tisnov B 1688 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1671 Winter Jiří SK Tetcice "B" 1403 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1671 Hlavsa Vladimír SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1688 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1671 Továrek Antonín COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1737 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1671 Laštovička František SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1792 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1671 Krupica Aleš SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1451 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1671 Farář Václav Sokol Strelice "B" 1772 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1671 Veselý Bohumil Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1899 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1671 Dvořák Adam SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1611 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1671 Číhal Jan ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1746 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1671 Rösner Tomáš ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1884 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1671 Diviš Libor Bydo Zakřany B 1891 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1671 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 Brno B 1746 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1671 Maršálek Bohumil BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1720 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1671 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1876 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1671 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1774 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1671 Chmelíček Bronislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1935 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1651 Sysel Jiří ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1933 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1651 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1687 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1651 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice "B" 1687 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1651 Hamřík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1742 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1655 Kameník Pavel ŠK Tetčice "B" 1100 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1655 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice "B" 1702 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1655 Štefl František Sokol Vranovice "B" 1599 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1655 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1593 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1655 Kvapil Michal ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1451 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1655 Sochor Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1375 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1655 Menšík František ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1377 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1655 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov "B" 1538 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1639 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1608 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1639 Sadílek Petr ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1376 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1639 Vašek Michael ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1809 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1639 Skála Miroslav Orel Ořechov B"" 1568 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1639 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice B"" 1614 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1639 Vaculka Lubomír ŠK Židlochovice 1623 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1639 Uhlíř Antonín ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1292 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1639 Lorber Martin Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1745 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1639 Heger Miroslav ŠK Tetčice B"" 1715 1
2004/2005 10 Slovan Ivančice B 1639 Petřvalský Dušan USP Kociánka 1372 1
2004/2005 9 Slovan Ivančice B 1639 Sivák Martin Vinohrady Brno D 1
2004/2005 8 Slovan Ivančice B 1639 Nykodým Jiří ŠK Tetčice C 1
2004/2005 2 Slovan Ivančice B 1639 Strachoň Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno K 1700 1
2003/2004 10 Slovan Ivančice B 1633 Meixner Milan USP Kociánka 1531 1
2003/2004 8 Slovan Ivančice B 1633 Bartas David Vinohrady Brno D 1355 1
2003/2004 7 Slovan Ivančice B 1633 Látal Jiří Duras Brno H 1569 1
2003/2004 6 Slovan Ivančice B 1633 Fiala Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno H 1
2003/2004 5 Slovan Ivančice B 1633 Petřvalský Dušan USP Kociánka 1372 1
2003/2004 4 Slovan Ivančice B 1633 Urbánek Petr ŠK Tetčice C 0
2003/2004 2 Slovan Ivančice B 1633 Látal Jiří Duras Brno H 1569 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1633 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1620 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1633 Skála Miroslav Orel Ořechov B 1560 1