Hráč Jindrásek Mojmír

Jindrásek Mojmír

User Pic
Jméno: Jindrásek Mojmír
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1801
Elo mezinárodní: 1782
ID: 7980
FIDE ID: 369632
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1782 1801 Kačírek Pavel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1555 1437 1
2018/2019 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1788 1801 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1900 1891 ½
2018/2019 1 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1806 1801 Burdilák Milan PŠ TJ Náchod D 1690 1691 ½
2018/2019 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1782 1801 Hubka Luboš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1935 1970 ½
2018/2019 3 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1788 1801 Bednář Miloš ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1341 1364 ½
2018/2019 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1788 1801 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov A 1857 1777 ½
2018/2019 1 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1806 1801 Winter Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové A 1453 1616 0
2017/2018 9 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1793 1803 Vít Jaroslav ŠK Červený Kostelec B 1635 1576 ½
2017/2018 8 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1804 1803 Čechura Petr PŠ TJ Náchod D 2157 2168 0
2017/2018 7 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1804 1803 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1899 1903 ½
2017/2018 6 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1810 1803 Štolbová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0 1666 ½
2017/2018 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1793 1803 Lesk Martin T. J. Sokol Studnice 1781 1760 1
2017/2018 3 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1793 1803 Doubek Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1893 ½
2017/2018 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1793 1803 Martyniuk Vladislav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1502 1685 ½
2017/2018 1 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1812 1805 Drašnar Pavel ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1583 1555 1
2017/2018 11 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1791 1803 Ulman Jaromír ŠK Dobruška 1541 1582 1
2017/2018 10 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1793 1803 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1736 1733 ½
2017/2018 9 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1804 1803 Lesk Břetislav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1613 1668 ½
2017/2018 8 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1804 1803 Faltýnek David Sokol Hradec Králové A 1574 1544 ½
2017/2018 7 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1810 1803 Vágner Patrik PŠ TJ Náchod C 1701 1713 ½
2017/2018 6 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1810 1803 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1708 1722 ½
2017/2018 5 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1793 1803 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1966 1977 0
2017/2018 4 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1793 1803 Mareš Ilja Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1774 1804 ½
2017/2018 3 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1793 1803 Motloch Martin ŠK Česká Skalice 1457 1565 ½
2017/2018 2 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1793 1803 Hubka Luboš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1996 ½
2017/2018 1 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1812 1805 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov A 1816 1843 1
2016/2017 10 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1770 1798 Jungwirth Stanislav ŠK Červený Kostelec 1709 1698 1
2016/2017 9 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1770 1798 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1757 1816 ½
2016/2017 7 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1770 1798 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1727 1727 ½
2016/2017 6 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1770 1798 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa C 1794 1842 1
2016/2017 5 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1770 1798 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1526 1457 ½
2016/2017 4 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1770 1798 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1894 1913 0
2016/2017 3 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1770 1798 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 ½
2016/2017 2 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1770 1798 Dvořák Milan ŠK Dobruška 1782 1744 ½
2016/2017 1 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1770 1798 Lesk Břetislav ŠK Česká Skalice 1583 1
2015/2016 10 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1770 1798 Šroll Boris T.J. Sokol Studnice 1791 ½
2015/2016 9 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1770 1798 Burdilák Milan Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1741 1707 ½
2015/2016 8 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1770 1798 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1864 1867 ½
2015/2016 7 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1770 1798 Motloch Martin TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1365 1559 1
2015/2016 6 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1770 1798 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1962 1965 ½
2015/2016 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1770 1798 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1904 1890 1
2015/2016 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1770 1798 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1689 1549 ½
2015/2016 3 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1770 1798 Brát Libor Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec C 1779 1787 ½
2015/2016 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1770 1798 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1653 1654 ½
2015/2016 1 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1770 1798 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov B 1654 ½
2015/2016 11 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1770 1798 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov A 1877 1933 ½
2015/2016 10 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1770 1798 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 ½
2015/2016 9 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1770 1798 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1622 1646 1
2015/2016 8 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1770 1798 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1777 1822 1
2015/2016 7 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1770 1798 Mádr Tomáš TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1888 1925 0
2015/2016 6 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1770 1798 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1709 1698 ½
2015/2016 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1770 1798 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1964 1954 0
2015/2016 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1770 1798 Burdilák Milan PŠ TJ Náchod C 1741 1707 ½
2015/2016 3 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1770 1798 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1841 1842 1
2015/2016 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1770 1798 Vít Jakub TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1732 1791 ½
2015/2016 1 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1770 1798 Klíma David Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1645 1783 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1859 1841 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1849 1783 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1859 1841 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1776 1822 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1859 1841 Rejnuš Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1615 1600 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1859 1841 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa E 1763 1769 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1859 1841 Walter Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1772 1739 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1859 1841 Lédr František ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí 1523 1
2014/2015 11 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1859 1841 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1856 1849 0
2014/2015 10 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1859 1841 Pinkava Josef NIKI TJ Náchod B 1880 1878 0
2014/2015 9 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1859 1841 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1774 1804 ½
2014/2015 8 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1859 1841 Lesk Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice 1732 1787 ½
2014/2015 7 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1859 1841 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1666 1666 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1859 1841 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1763 1769 0
2014/2015 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1859 1841 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1788 1850 ½
2014/2015 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1859 1841 Zástava Ladislav PŠ TJ Náchod C 1674 1643 ½
2014/2015 3 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1859 1841 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa C 1881 1821 ½
2014/2015 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1859 1841 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové B 1686 1699 1
2014/2015 1 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1859 1841 Mata Michal Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1656 ½
2013/2014 11 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1848 1813 Krtička Václav TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1679 1660 ½
2013/2014 10 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1848 1813 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1851 1853 ½
2013/2014 7 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1848 1813 Dusbaba Petr PŠ TJ Náchod C 1842 1807 ½
2013/2014 6 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1848 1813 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1898 1909 ½
2013/2014 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1848 1813 Šolín Václav ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1660 1
2013/2014 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1848 1813 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1750 1756 ½
2013/2014 3 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1848 1813 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1633 1
2013/2014 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1848 1813 Bielavský Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1997 1997 ½
2013/2014 1 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1848 1813 Brát Libor TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1813 1786 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1848 1813 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1872 1863 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1848 1813 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1919 1993 1
2012/2013 9 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1816 Štolbová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1631 ½
2012/2013 8 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1816 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1963 0
2012/2013 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1816 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2131 2126 ½
2012/2013 11 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1816 Jánský Pavel JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1830 1831 1
2012/2013 10 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1816 Gol Jan P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1643 1664 0
2012/2013 8 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1816 Žitný Dominik DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1707 ½
2012/2013 7 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1816 Verdiyan Bagrat ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1000 0
2012/2013 6 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1816 Klázar Václav SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1756 1
2012/2013 5 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1816 Mareš Ilja ŠK LÍPA C 1816 1824 0
2012/2013 4 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1816 Hejzlar Zdeněk SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1872 1843 ½
2012/2013 2 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1816 Skalák Aleš TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1668 1
2012/2013 1 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1816 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1755 1791 ½
2011/2012 9 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1796 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1838 ½
2011/2012 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1796 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1559 1
2011/2012 3 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1796 Dvořák Eduard ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1881 1758 1
2011/2012 10 KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1796 Pultar Petr NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1795 1840 1
2011/2012 9 KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1796 Fátor Jaroslav SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1840 1796 ½
2011/2012 8 KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1796 Křeček Karel ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1601 ½
2011/2012 7 KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1796 Michel Ladislav TJ HRONOV B 1895 1913 ½
2011/2012 6 KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1796 Bém David JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1830 1872 ½
2011/2012 5 KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1796 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK DOBRUŠKA 2073 2049 ½
2011/2012 4 KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1796 Jecha Petr SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1970 1977 ½
2011/2012 2 KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1796 Gol Jan SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1635 1641 1
2011/2012 1 KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1796 Klíma David SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1831 1
2010/2011 6 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1798 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1921 ½
2010/2011 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1798 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1955 0
2010/2011 1 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1798 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1821 ½
2010/2011 11 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1798 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1921 ½
2010/2011 10 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1798 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1869 ½
2010/2011 9 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1798 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1955 ½
2010/2011 8 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1798 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1933 0
2010/2011 7 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1798 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice 1648 ½
2010/2011 6 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1798 Ježek Adam DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1926 ½
2010/2011 5 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1798 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1893 1
2010/2011 4 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1798 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1838 ½
2010/2011 3 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1798 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1830 ½
2010/2011 2 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1798 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov B 1955 ½
2010/2011 1 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1798 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 2089 0
2009/2010 11 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1769 Krtička Václav TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1429 1
2009/2010 10 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1769 Duch Robert TJ Hronov B 1871 1
2009/2010 9 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1769 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1781 ½
2009/2010 8 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1769 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1976 0
2009/2010 7 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1769 Pultar Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 1
2009/2010 6 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1769 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1860 0
2009/2010 5 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1769 Škoda Pavel Sokol Jukov ČK A 1819 ½
2009/2010 4 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1769 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1737 1
2009/2010 2 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1769 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov B 1883 ½
2009/2010 1 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1769 Macháň Jan Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1805 ½
2008/2009 10 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1807 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 ½
2008/2009 9 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1807 Kuru Martin Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1882 ½
2008/2009 8 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1807 Ježek Adam ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1689 ½
2008/2009 7 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1807 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov B 2076 0
2008/2009 6 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1807 Nývlt Otto TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1946 0
2008/2009 5 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1807 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov A 2075 0
2008/2009 4 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1807 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice 2011 0
2008/2009 3 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1807 Machek Ivo Sokol Hradec Králové 1931 0
2008/2009 2 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1807 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1882 ½
2007/2008 11 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1802 ½
2007/2008 10 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové A 1933 0
2007/2008 9 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 Sciranka Jan DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1931 1
2007/2008 8 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 Kuru Martin TJ Hronov B 1941 ½
2007/2008 7 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 Hejzlar Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1905 1
2007/2008 6 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 Malík Zdeněk SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1804 1
2007/2008 5 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 Drašnar Pavel Sokol Vrchoviny A 1431 1
2007/2008 3 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1876 ½
2007/2008 2 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice 1810 ½
2007/2008 1 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 Zástava Ladislav Masporex TJ Náchod D 1630 ½
2006/2007 11 Spartak Choceň A 1806 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 ½
2006/2007 10 Spartak Choceň A 1806 Urbánek Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1802 ½
2006/2007 9 Spartak Choceň A 1806 Horáček Michal Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1628 ½
2006/2007 8 Spartak Choceň A 1806 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1825 ½
2006/2007 7 Spartak Choceň A 1806 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1453 1
2006/2007 6 Spartak Choceň A 1806 Matouš Radek Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1879 ½
2006/2007 5 Spartak Choceň A 1806 Šindelář Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1851 0
2006/2007 4 Spartak Choceň A 1806 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO Chrudim C 1902 ½
2006/2007 3 Spartak Choceň A 1806 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1755 1
2006/2007 2 Spartak Choceň A 1806 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1672 ½
2006/2007 1 Spartak Choceň A 1806 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1614 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1806 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1576 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1806 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1873 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1806 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1736 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1806 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1792 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1806 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1806 Dubský Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1623 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1806 Matoulek Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1533 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1806 Mihulková Dana ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1806 Patrná Vendula DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 Gonsior Evžen ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2251 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř B 1883 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1860 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa E 1868 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 Žižka Jan Niki TJ Náchod 1827 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1934 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1829 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1982 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 Vondráček Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1987 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 Fuchs František TJ Hronov A 2039 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 Novotný Jan Maspork TJ Náchod 1880 ½