Hráč Vašek Rostislav

Vašek Rostislav

User Pic
Jméno: Vašek Rostislav
Oddíl: ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1431
Elo mezinárodní: 1506
ID: 3420
FIDE ID: 329983
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Sigmia Olomouc B 1506 1431 Jirák Miroslav T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1382 1
2018/2019 11 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1484 1470 Tesař Jan SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1444 1453 0
2018/2019 10 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1484 1470 Urban Jakub SK Prostějov C 1391 1374 0
2018/2019 8 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1484 1470 Unzeitig Libor Šachový klub Olomouc B 1781 1767 0
2018/2019 7 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1484 1470 Fréhar Jan Sokol Konice 1694 1657 0
2018/2019 6 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1484 1470 Pospíšil Ignác Meopta Přerov Vinary 1872 1866 0
2018/2019 5 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1484 1470 Marčík Filip SK Prostějov B 1264 1389 0
2018/2019 4 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1484 1470 Šneidr Michal Sokol Citov 0 1637 0
2018/2019 3 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1484 1470 Ošťádal Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1842 1866 0
2018/2019 2 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1484 1470 Vinklárek Antonín T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1646 0
2018/2019 1 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1484 1470 Vrba Mojmír Sigmia Olomouc A 0 1848 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1501 1502 Růžičková Ema A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1329 1260 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1501 1502 Vozák Lukáš T.J. Sokol Skalička 1852 1858 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1501 1502 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1660 1532 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1501 1502 Král Jan T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1605 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1501 1502 Šubert Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 1722 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1501 1502 Mohapl Tomáš SK Prostějov C 1372 1446 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1501 1502 Čala Jiří Spartak Přerov 1760 1809 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1501 1502 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov B 1774 1836 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1501 1502 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc C 1765 1782 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1501 1502 Šlapák Vladislav T.J. Sokol Citov 0 1694 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1501 1502 Minařík Lubomír ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1421 1567 0
2015/2016 9 Sigmia Olomouc A 1616 1621 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1767 1774 0
2015/2016 5 Sigmia Olomouc A 1616 1621 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1793 1813 0
2015/2016 3 Sigmia Olomouc A 1616 1621 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 1761 0
2015/2016 2 Sigmia Olomouc A 1616 1621 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk 1708 1626 0
2015/2016 1 Sigmia Olomouc A 1616 1621 Vitoslavský Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc A 1705 1701 ½
2015/2016 11 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1616 1621 Kamarádová Alžběta A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1000 1
2015/2016 9 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1616 1621 Nedoma Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2015/2016 7 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1616 1621 Geryk Milan Spartak Přerov 1661 ½
2015/2016 6 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1616 1621 Vysloužil Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1504 0
2015/2016 5 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1616 1621 Paroulek Pavel T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1587 1
2015/2016 4 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1616 1621 Brablec Leoš T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1714 1714 ½
2015/2016 3 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1616 1621 Zemánek Lukáš ŠK Vinary 1079 1
2015/2016 2 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1616 1621 Benda Marek T.J. Sokol Citov 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1616 1621 Urbanová Daniela SK Prostějov B 1659 1659 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1649 1624 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1634 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1649 1624 Hrazdira Matěj ŠK Vinary 1000 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1649 1624 Tesař Jan SK Junior Prostějov 1327 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1649 1624 Hons Bohuslav T. J. Sokol Hranice 1581 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1649 1624 Trimmel Bohuslav SK Prostějov B 1740 1682 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1649 1624 Malenovský Martin SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1609 1609 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1649 1624 Böhm Vilém T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1730 1723 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1649 1624 Paroulek Pavel T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1565 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1649 1624 Páleník Vojtěch T. J. Sokol Konice 1000 1
2014/2015 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1649 1624 Reichmann Pavel T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1786 1751 0
2014/2015 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1649 1624 Bednář Martin Sokol Skalička 1761 1760 0
2014/2015 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1649 1624 Štěpán Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 1725 0
2014/2015 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1649 1624 Musil Roman SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1926 0
2014/2015 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1649 1624 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1774 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1679 1687 Vinklárek Antonín T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1689 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1679 1687 Zatloukal Miroslav T.J. Sokol Konice 1676 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1679 1687 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc B 1802 1710 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1679 1687 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov B 1775 1819 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1679 1687 Böhm Vilém T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1770 1723 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1679 1687 Jirák Miroslav T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1360 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1679 1687 Štěpán Petr SK Přerov 1737 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1679 1687 Mikšík Vlastimil T.J. Sokol Hranice 1460 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1679 1687 Vychodil Oldřich SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1555 0
2013/2014 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1679 1687 Jiříček Jakub Sokol Skalička 1633 1740 0
2013/2014 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1679 1687 Viktorin Petr Sokol Velké Losiny B 1860 1860 0
2013/2014 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1679 1687 Kubíček Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1916 0
2013/2014 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1679 1687 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1920 1911 0
2013/2014 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1679 1687 Krahula Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1821 1856 0
2013/2014 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1679 1687 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PřF Olomouc 1896 1935 0
2013/2014 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1679 1687 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 1848 1
2013/2014 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1679 1687 Vágner Marek Spartak Přerov 1750 1
2012/2013 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1669 1630 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1863 1854 ½
2012/2013 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1669 1630 Dragón Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička 1734 ½
2012/2013 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1669 1630 Doubek Tomáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1921 1954 ½
2012/2013 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1669 1630 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 0
2012/2013 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1669 1630 Kubelka Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1657 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1669 1630 Kopčil Ondřej AŠK DA Olomouc 1790 1746 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1669 1630 Dosoudil Pavel SK Přerov 1696 1652 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1669 1630 Vychodil Oldřich SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1563 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1669 1630 Tvrdík Michael SK Junior A 1000 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1669 1630 Vaculík Cyril TJ Sokol Tovačov 1676 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1669 1630 Paroulek Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička B 1552 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1669 1630 Kozubík Antonín TJ Sokol Hranice 1593 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1669 1630 Londin Milan SK Prostějov B 1000 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1669 1630 Eyer Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1669 1630 Roháč Miloslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1755 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1669 1630 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 1
2011/2012 11 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1678 1637 Zapletal Stanislav TJ Sokol Hranice 1627 ½
2011/2012 10 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1678 1637 Mojžíš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2011/2012 9 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1678 1637 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 1727 0
2011/2012 8 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1678 1637 Kotrys Tomáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1695 1650 0
2011/2012 7 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1678 1637 Goroš Jan GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1761 1
2011/2012 6 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1678 1637 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 1873 0
2011/2012 4 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1678 1637 Mathon Dimitrij SK Přerov 1704 1698 0
2011/2012 3 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1678 1637 Vozák Tomáš Sokol Skalička B 1559 1502 1
2011/2012 2 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1678 1637 Vychodil Oldřich SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1546 1
2011/2012 1 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1678 1637 Vejmola Adam SK Prostějov B 1652 0
2010/2011 11 SIgmia Olomouc B 1679 Vychodil Oldřich SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1533 ½
2010/2011 9 SIgmia Olomouc B 1679 Nedomanský Leopold TJ Sokol Konice 1499 1
2010/2011 7 SIgmia Olomouc B 1679 Vaculka Pavel SK Prostějov B 1838 0
2010/2011 6 SIgmia Olomouc B 1679 Dragón Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička B 1668 0
2010/2011 4 SIgmia Olomouc B 1679 Mathon Dimitrij SK Přerov 1703 ½
2010/2011 3 SIgmia Olomouc B 1679 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 0
2010/2011 2 SIgmia Olomouc B 1679 Smolka Zdeněk TJ Sokol Tovačov 1
2010/2011 1 SIgmia Olomouc B 1679 Kopčil Milan Sigmia Olomouc A 2067 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1712 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1580 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1712 Kosík Roman AŠK Olomouc B 1828 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1712 Šnevajs Heřman A64 DDM Olomouc 1979 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1712 Vičarová Veronika SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1490 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1712 Marek Milan Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1781 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1712 Šťastný Petr Spartak Přerov B 1470 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1712 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1701 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1712 Štěpán Petr SK Přerov 1741 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1712 Strejček Stanislav SK Prostějov B 1637 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1712 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1524 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1712 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 ½
2008/2009 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1720 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1949 0
2008/2009 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1720 Viktorin Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1582 0
2008/2009 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1720 Kalas Libor GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1827 0
2008/2009 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1720 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2039 ½
2008/2009 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1720 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc B 1767 0
2008/2009 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1720 Pišl Ondřej DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1628 0
2008/2009 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1720 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1899 ½
2008/2009 11 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1720 Mathon Dimitrij Sportovní klub Přerov 1732 ½
2008/2009 10 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1720 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ Sokol Skalička A 1707 ½
2008/2009 9 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1720 Zedník Josef A64 DDM Olomouc 0
2008/2009 8 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1720 Hradský Aleš Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1900 0
2008/2009 7 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1720 Gorba Matěj SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1550 1
2008/2009 6 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1720 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Konice 1461 0
2008/2009 5 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1720 Čadra Martin TJ Sokol Skalička B 1
2008/2009 4 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1720 Holczer Otakar Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1533 1
2008/2009 3 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1720 Murček Ján Spartak Přerov B 1717 1
2008/2009 2 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1720 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1766 1
2008/2009 1 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1720 Srkala Tomáš TJ Sokol Hranice 1497 0
2007/2008 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1728 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh A 1715 ½
2007/2008 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1728 Kubina Felix SK Prostějov B 1769 1
2007/2008 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1728 Šindelář Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1655 1
2007/2008 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1728 Sladkowski Karel LOKO Zábřeh B 1559 1
2007/2008 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1728 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1890 1
2007/2008 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1728 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1916 0
2007/2008 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1728 Hájek Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1769 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1728 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh C 1745 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1728 Gnida Patrik TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1381 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1728 Jakubík Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1684 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1728 Hartinger Nikola TJ ŠK Libina 1705 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1728 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1635 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1728 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk A 1774 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1728 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1767 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1728 Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník 1609 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1728 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1741 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1728 Pop Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1701 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1707 Frolek Pavel TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1707 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1725 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1707 Klimeš Jiří ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1895 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1707 Sedlák Emil SK Přerov 1700 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1748 Fuksík Jaroslav A64 Grygov C ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1748 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1799 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1748 Hrbáček Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1737 1
2004/2005 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1788 Šebesta Jan DDM&TJ Mohelnice ½
2004/2005 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1788 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 1516 ½
2004/2005 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1788 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh B 1627 1
2004/2005 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1788 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1920 0
2004/2005 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1788 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1769 1
2004/2005 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1788 Prokš Oldřich TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1688 0
2004/2005 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1788 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1948 0
2004/2005 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1788 Hrbáček Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1748 1
2004/2005 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1788 Kučera František SK Přerov 1825 0
2003/2004 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1788 Vágner Marek Spartak Přerov 1715 1
2003/2004 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1788 Zajíček Zdeněk DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1597 1
2003/2004 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1788 Švéda Jiří TJ Unex Uničov 1891 0
2003/2004 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1788 Ošťádal Josef Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 0
2003/2004 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1788 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1711 ½
2003/2004 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1788 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1889 1