Hráč Vinklárek Antonín

Vinklárek Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Vinklárek Antonín
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Skalička z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1694
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9691
FIDE ID: 370584
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1694 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov C 1755 1751 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Skalička A 0 1646 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník A 1744 1742 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Skalička A 0 1646 Urbášek Josef TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 0 1628 ½
2018/2019 11 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1646 Nedoma Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1314 ½
2018/2019 10 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1646 Štěpán Petr Šachový klub Olomouc B 1759 1728 1
2018/2019 9 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1646 Král Jan Sokol Konice 0 1617 1
2018/2019 8 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1646 Geryk Milan Meopta Přerov Vinary 0 1617 1
2018/2019 6 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1646 Mikeš František Sokol Citov 0 1538 ½
2018/2019 5 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1646 Popelka Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1977 1974 1
2018/2019 4 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1646 Navrátil Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1644 1585 1
2018/2019 2 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1646 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1484 1470 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Skalička C 0 1656 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary 1945 1967 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Skalička C 0 1656 Geryk Milan Spartak Přerov B 0 1611 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Skalička C 0 1656 SK Hradčany ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Skalička C 0 1656 Ďatel Oldřich Sokol Tovačov 0 1747 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Skalička C 0 1656 Orava Milan Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1901 1925 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Skalička C 0 1656 Říha Marek Sokol Citov B 0 1425 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Skalička C 0 1656 Jiříček Jakub Sokol Skalička B 1898 1870 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Skalička C 1689 Mikeš František Sokol Citov B 1568 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Skalička C 1689 Macháček Václav Sokol Hranice B 1265 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Skalička D 1689 Žákovský Josef SK Hradčany 1000 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Skalička D 1689 Doubravová Olga Sokol Hranice 1627 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Skalička D 1689 Jiříček Jakub Sokol Skalička C 1807 1836 0
2015/2016 9 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1689 Tobolík Petr ŠK Vinary 1000 0
2015/2016 6 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1689 Mohapl Tomáš A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1221 1220 ½
2015/2016 5 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1689 Stýblo Pavel Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1637 1624 1
2015/2016 3 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1689 T.J. Sokol Konice 1
2015/2016 2 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1689 Kympergr Vojtěch Spartak Přerov 1469 1551 1
2015/2016 1 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1689 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1691 1592 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1689 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1707 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1689 Peřina Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc A 1665 1
2014/2015 11 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1700 Goroš Vladimír T. J. Sokol Konice 1703 ½
2014/2015 8 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1700 Slováček Matěj ŠK Vinary 1095 1
2014/2015 3 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1700 Karger Ivo ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1687 ½
2014/2015 1 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1700 Slavík Jan T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1505 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Skalička D 1700 Geryk Milan Spartak Přerov B 1641 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Skalička 1700 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1844 1809 0
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1689 Vašek Rostislav ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1679 1687 ½
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1689 Mikšík Vlastimil T.J. Sokol Hranice 1460 ½
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1689 Král Jan T.J. Sokol Konice 1677 ½
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1689 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc B 1775 ½
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1689 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov B 1775 1819 0
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1689 Šubert Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 1
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1689 Slavík Jan T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1443 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Skalička 1689 Lužík Libor Sokol Velké Losiny B 1679 1571 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1690 Jahn František GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1653 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1665 Gorba Matěj SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1590 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Skalička 1665 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1781 1768 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Skalička B 1665 Prokš Oldřich TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1659 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Skalička B 1665 Kosík Oldřich GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1741 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Skalička B 1665 Horváth Filip AŠK DA Olomouc 1481 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Skalička B 1665 Fréhar Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1608 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Skalička B 1665 Mathon Dimitrij SK Přerov 1704 1698 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Skalička B 1665 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1833 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Skalička B 1665 Kyselý Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1709 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Skalička B 1665 Jirák Miroslav TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1699 Luňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1699 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc A 1848 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1699 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1491 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1699 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1580 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1699 Fréhar Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1584 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1699 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov B 1846 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1699 Hejnar Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1841 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1699 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1955 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1699 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Skalička 1699 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1818 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Skalička 1699 Lužík Libor Tatran Litovel C 1678 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1650 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1655 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1650 Zapletal Stanislav TJ Sokol Hranice 1630 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1650 Kučera Bohuslav TJ Sokol Konice 1750 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1650 Slepička Ladislav AŠK Olomouc B 1744 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1650 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 2006 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1650 Kolašín Jan A64 DDM Olomouc 1982 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1650 Sláma Karel SK Prostějov B 1641 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1650 Novák Jiří SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1579 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1650 Mikulka Jan ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1818 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1646 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1731 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1646 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1821 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1646 Mikulka Jan Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1786 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1646 Zapletal Stanislav TJ Sokol Hranice 1636 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1646 Štec František Sportovní klub Přerov 1931 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1646 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička A 2079 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1646 Sněhota Martin A64 DDM Olomouc 1930 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1621 Kympergr Vojtěch Spartak Přerov B 1641 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Skalička 1621 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 1621 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Konice ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Skalička 1621 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1597 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1621 Kubina Felix Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1769 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 1621 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc B 1762 1
2003/2004 8 SK Rusava 1623 Wald Robert MKS Holešov D 1534 1
2003/2004 7 SK Rusava 1623 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž E 1577 ½
2003/2004 6 SK Rusava 1623 Franz Lukáš Sokol Morkovice ½
2003/2004 4 SK Rusava 1623 Antoš Oldřich Sokol Postoupky D 1498 1
2003/2004 1 SK Rusava 1623 Foltýn Karel TJ Zborovice B 1523 0