Hráč Kopčil Ondřej

Kopčil Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Kopčil Ondřej
Oddíl: ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1696
Elo mezinárodní: 1763
ID: 34316
FIDE ID: 350257
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 7 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1681 Dosoudil Bedřich ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1792 0
2013/2014 6 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1681 Vykopal Jan T.J. Sokol Hranice 1727 0
2013/2014 5 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1681 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1770 1803 ½
2013/2014 4 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1681 Vozák Luboš T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1650 1
2013/2014 3 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1681 Fréhar Jan T.J. Sokol Konice 1707 1
2013/2014 2 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1681 Šlapák Vladislav SK Přerov 1627 ½
2013/2014 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1763 1681 Vozák Jaromír Sokol Skalička 1845 1879 1
2013/2014 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1763 1681 Filipík Jaroslav ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2015 1896 0
2013/2014 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1763 1681 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1905 1909 0
2013/2014 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1763 1681 Zapletal Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2142 2133 0
2013/2014 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1763 1681 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1753 1769 ½
2012/2013 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1790 1746 Urbášek Josef TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1646 1
2012/2013 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1790 1746 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1763 1777 1
2012/2013 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1790 1746 Alfimov Igor A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1961 1962 0
2012/2013 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1790 1746 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2070 0
2012/2013 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1790 1746 Horák Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 1625 0
2012/2013 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1790 1746 Reichmann Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1830 1798 ½
2012/2013 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 1790 1746 Vašek Rostislav ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1669 1630 1
2012/2013 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1790 1746 Ďatel Oldřich TJ Sokol Tovačov 1668 0
2012/2013 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 1790 1746 Dragón Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička B 1734 0
2012/2013 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1790 1746 Závodný Antonín TJ Sokol Hranice 1000 1
2012/2013 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 1790 1746 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1756 1778 1
2012/2013 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 1790 1746 Bohm Vilem TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1796 1735 0
2012/2013 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 1790 1746 Grbin Daniel SK Junior A 1000 1
2012/2013 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 1790 1746 Dosoudil Pavel SK Přerov 1696 1652 1
2012/2013 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 1790 1746 Buriánek Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1646 0
2011/2012 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1716 1703 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1781 1768 ½
2011/2012 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1716 1703 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1927 1899 0
2011/2012 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1716 1703 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh 1754 ½
2011/2012 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1716 1703 Fišer Miloš ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1770 1741 1
2011/2012 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1716 1703 Filipík Jan TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1748 ½
2011/2012 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1716 1703 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2055 ½
2011/2012 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1716 1703 Vágner Marek TJ Spartak Přerov 1750 1
2009/2010 7 Sigmia Olomouc C 1581 Till Jaroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1679 0
2009/2010 4 Sigmia Olomouc C 1581 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1591 0
2009/2010 3 Sigmia Olomouc C 1581 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník 1547 0
2009/2010 1 Sigmia Olomouc C 1581 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk B 1766 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C Bálek Jiří ŠK Loštice 1535 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C Liška Miroslav TJ ŠK Libina 1514 0