Hráč Tolar Stanislav

Tolar Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Tolar Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠK Přeštice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1894
Elo mezinárodní: 1926
ID: 14473
FIDE ID: 338664
Rok narození: 1979
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 ŠK Přeštice 1926 1894 Přikryl Antonín ŠK Sokol Sušice 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1914 1878 Mařík Jiří Loko A 2000 1985 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1907 1878 Hadač Pavel Košutka A 1814 1717 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1911 1872 Vitouš Václav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1840 1831 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1892 1872 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1874 1861 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1892 1879 Rožánek Miloslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1777 1750 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1892 1879 Hudousek Vladimír ŠK Tachov B 1845 1815 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1892 1879 Rudlof Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1755 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1892 1879 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1753 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1892 1879 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec B 1725 1667 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1892 1879 Kupilík Jiří SK Petřín Plzeň B 1899 1757 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1902 1878 Kupilík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1921 1749 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Přeštice B 1902 1878 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1902 1878 Moravec Vlastimil Kšice 1672 1711 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Přeštice B 1921 1899 Mareška Daniel ŠK Dvorec A 1667 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Přeštice B 1921 1899 Švec Jan ŠK DDM Planá 1800 1781 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1921 1899 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1942 1901 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Přeštice B 1921 1889 Kastl Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1646 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Přeštice B 1921 1889 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně B 1977 1916 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Přeštice A 1918 1881 Paleček Jindřich ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1892 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Přeštice A 1918 1881 Václavík Václav Košutka A 1999 1917 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Přeštice B 1918 1881 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1910 1931 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Přeštice B 1918 1881 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1740 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1931 1900 Mička Vladislav Šachový klub Líně B 1987 2022 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Přeštice B 1931 1900 Eret Matouš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Přeštice B 1931 1900 Česal Václav Slavoj Dvorec A 1519 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Přeštice B 1931 1900 Brousek Jan ŠK Kdyně 1720 1642 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Přeštice B 1931 1900 Wiener Ladislav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1758 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1910 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 1783 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1910 Suchý Karel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1495 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1910 Ližan Ladislav Loko Plzeň B 1838 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Přeštice "B" 1901 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1697 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Přeštice "B" 1901 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř "C" 1524 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Přeštice "B" 1901 Šrubař Pavel TJ Dynamo ZČE "C" 1795 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Přeštice "B" 1901 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1703 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Přeštice 1901 Lorenc David Líně C 1573 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Přeštice 1891 Jenč Milan Líně A 1929 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Přeštice 1891 Šimek Jiří HeřNýř 1775 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Přeštice 1891 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1876 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Přeštice 1891 Háva Petr Líně B 1828 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Přeštice 1891 Míč Miloslav Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1778 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Přeštice 1891 Klíma Miloslav Letná B 1981 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Přeštice 1891 Truksa Václav Tachov 1886 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Přeštice 1891 Petera Lubomír Domažlice A 1999 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Přeštice 1916 Samek Pavel Letná B 2089 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Přeštice 1916 Škut Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1901 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Přeštice 1916 Hubka Roland Tachov 2004 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Přeštice 1916 Tochor Jiří Domažlice A 2053 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Přeštice 1916 Šott Pavel Líně 2134 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Přeštice 1916 Liška Karel Košutka 2116 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Červené Poříčí 1733 Gschwendtner Stanislav Klatovy C 2048 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Červené Poříčí 1733 Herčík Josef ZČE A 1874 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Přeštice 1733 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2136 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Přeštice 1733 Husák Antonín Tachov 1988 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Přeštice 1733 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy B 1867 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Přeštice 1733 Goldobin Tomáš Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2034 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Přeštice 1733 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy 2191 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Přeštice 1733 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň B 2052 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Přeštice 1733 Nováček Karel Klatovy A 2060 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Přeštice 1733 Liška Karel Košutka 2069 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Přeštice B 1706 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov 1777 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Přeštice B 1706 Pelikán David Košutka B 1780 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Přeštice B 1706 Zelenka Miroslav Domažlice C 1555 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Přeštice B 1706 Kovář Václav Dvorec A 1704 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Přeštice B 1706 Janeček Pavel Kdyně 1788 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Přeštice B 1706 Schánilec Martin Klatovy D 1649 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Přeštice B 1706 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy C 1850 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Přeštice B 1706 Zedník Zdeněk Postřekov A 1843 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Přeštice A 1706 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Přeštice A 1706 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2079 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Přeštice A 1706 Soukup Alois ZČE Plzeň 1941 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Přeštice A 1706 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I D 2112 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Přeštice A 1706 Jonáš Václav Klatovy B 1900 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Přeštice A 1706 Hodová Lucie Líně A 2112 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Přeštice A 1706 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1986 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Přeštice A 1706 Císler Michal Union Plzeň 1831 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Přeštice A 1706 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2128 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Přeštice A 1706 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2031 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Preštice A 1706 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Preštice A 1706 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2079 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Preštice A 1706 Soukup Alois ZČE Plzeň 1941 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Preštice A 1706 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I D 2112 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Preštice A 1706 Jonáš Václav Klatovy B 1900 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Preštice A 1706 Hodová Lucie Líně A 2112 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Preštice A 1706 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1986 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Preštice A 1706 Císler Michal Union Plzeň 1831 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Preštice A 1706 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2128 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Preštice A 1706 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2031 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Přeštice B 1722 Pech Břetislav Červené Poříčí 1788 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Přeštice B 1722 Kovář Petr Dvorec A 1853 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Přeštice B 1722 Janeček Pavel Kdyně 1813 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Přeštice B 1722 Schánilec Martin Klatovy D 1563 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Přeštice B 1722 Koptík Jiří Klenčí A 1611 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Přeštice B 1722 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy C 1718 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Přeštice B 1722 Čekan Petr Dvorec B 1616 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Přeštice B 1722 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice C 1824 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Přeštice B 1722 Nathanský Daniel ZČE Plzeň B 1782 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Přeštice B 1722 Vrána Petr Staňkov 1885 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Přeštice A 1722 Bouda Jiří Šakal Kozolupy 2077 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Přeštice A 1722 Kuneš Josef Postřekov 1595 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Přeštice A 1722 Václavík Václav Letná B 1860 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Přeštice A 1722 Škut Michal Klatovy B 1459 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Přeštice A 1722 Havlík Jindřich Union Plzeň 1768 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Přeštice A 1722 Jakl Aleš Tachov A 1916 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Dvorec B 1721 Fiala Dalibor ZČE Plzeň B 1659 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Dvorec B 1721 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice C 1681 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Dvorec B 1721 Hřebec Vladimír Červené Poříčí 1833 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Dvorec B 1721 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov 1755 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Dvorec B 1721 Kovář Petr Dvorec A 1853 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Dvorec B 1721 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1722 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Dvorec B 1721 Brousek Jan Klatovy C 1825 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Dvorec B 1721 Kuneš Luděk Klenčí A ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Přeštice A 1721 Spálené Poříčí 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Přeštice A 1721 Havlík Jindřich Union Plzeň 1504 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Přeštice A 1721 Řehák Michal Líně B 1636 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Přeštice A 1721 Letná B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Přeštice A 1721 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň 1996 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Přeštice A 1721 Jakl Aleš Tachov 1967 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Přeštice A 1721 Stachová Jana Líně A 1798 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Přeštice A 1721 Šilhavý Jan Přeštice B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Přeštice A 1721 Bauer Jan Klatovy B 1920 0 soutěž