Hráč Vošahlík Jiří

Vošahlík Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vošahlík Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1742
Elo mezinárodní: 1773
ID: 12735
FIDE ID: 326313
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1786 1750 Šebek Josef Loko Plzeň A 1787 1849 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1786 1750 Sedlák Jakub ŠK Dvorec A 1680 1637 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1790 1750 Palková Kateřina ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1789 1750 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec A 1829 1788 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1795 1784 Šedivý Martin Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2031 2035 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1795 1784 Šimůnek Aleš Šachový klub Líně A 2153 2160 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1795 1784 ŠK Líně B 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1795 1784 Milota Radek Kšice 1586 1649 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1795 1784 Bouše Vladimír TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1627 1730 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1795 1784 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1665 1705 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1795 1784 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1795 1784 Hrbáček Václav ŠK DDM Planá 1555 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1795 1784 Do The Dan TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1000 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1795 1784 Krisman Ondřej ŠK HeřNýř B 1608 1635 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1795 1784 Fekete František Šachklub Klatovy B 1718 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1795 1784 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec A 1356 1458 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1795 1784 Kratochvíl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1624 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1791 1772 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1929 1917 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1791 1772 Skála Zdeněk Loko Plzeň A 1901 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1791 1772 Milota Radek Kšice A 1657 1665 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1791 1772 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 2200 2206 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1791 1772 Kupilík Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1920 1727 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1791 1772 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 1801 1811 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1791 1772 Toulec Stanislav TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2064 2061 ½
2013/2014 11 Plzeň - Letná B 1780 1758 Janočko Petr Šachový klub Líně 2056 2053 ½
2013/2014 9 Plzeň - Letná B 1780 1758 Liška Karel Košutka A 2105 2117 0
2013/2014 7 Plzeň - Letná B 1780 1758 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1820 1823 ½
2013/2014 6 Plzeň - Letná B 1780 1758 Štengl Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 1999 1974 ½
2013/2014 5 Plzeň - Letná B 1780 1758 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1872 0
2013/2014 4 Plzeň - Letná B 1780 1758 Jánská Jitka TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1931 2020 ½
2013/2014 2 Plzeň - Letná B 1780 1758 Gadževský Štefan Košutka B 1602 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 1780 1758 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno 1742 ½
2012/2013 10 Plzeň - Letná B 1736 1735 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2000 1956 0
2012/2013 9 Plzeň - Letná B 1736 1735 Přibyl Petr Košutka A 1904 1917 ½
2012/2013 8 Plzeň - Letná B 1736 1735 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1947 1960 0
2012/2013 7 Plzeň - Letná B 1736 1735 Milota Radek Kšice A 1594 ½
2012/2013 6 Plzeň - Letná B 1736 1735 Kaňák Luboš Přeštice A 1839 0
2012/2013 5 Plzeň - Letná B 1736 1735 Mička Vladislav Šachový klub Líně B 1994 2003 0
2012/2013 4 Plzeň - Letná B 1736 1735 Bouše Vladimír Košutka B 1702 ½
2012/2013 2 Plzeň - Letná B 1736 1735 Valenz Miroslav Domažlice A 2107 2076 0
2012/2013 1 Plzeň - Letná B 1736 1735 Hodan Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1671 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1736 1735 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 1907 1944 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1736 1735 Kovář Jan ŠK Teplice 2015 2021 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1736 1735 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2040 2040 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 1727 1730 Mařík Miloslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1965 1951 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1727 1730 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov A 1936 1964 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1727 1730 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1963 1925 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1727 1730 Nebehaj Ondřej Sokol Domažlice B 1767 1763 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1727 1730 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1934 1934 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1727 1730 Bartoníček Zdeněk Košutka A 2023 2014 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1727 1730 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1756 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1727 1730 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1912 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1735 Stachová Jana Šachový klub Líně C 1845 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1735 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1754 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1735 Janeček Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1873 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1735 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2011 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1735 Lešetický Jan Košutka A 1932 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1735 Malý Antonín TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1821 0
2009/2010 10 Šakal Kozolupy B 1731 Zemen Jiří ŠK Líně D 1577 0
2009/2010 9 Šakal Kozolupy B 1731 Staňkov A 1
2009/2010 8 Šakal Kozolupy B 1731 Mottl Patrik SŠK HeřNýř B 1
2009/2010 7 Šakal Kozolupy B 1731 Albrecht Jiří TJ Košutka B 1640 1
2009/2010 6 Šakal Kozolupy B 1731 Bambas František Kdyně A 1676 ½
2009/2010 4 Šakal Kozolupy B 1731 Brát Karel Union Plzeň 1475 1
2009/2010 3 Šakal Kozolupy B 1731 Wiener Ladislav TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1734 1
2009/2010 11 Letná B 1731 Vojta Dalibor Přeštice 1779 0
2009/2010 10 Letná B 1731 Hudousek Vladimír Tachov 1663 ½
2009/2010 9 Letná B 1731 Mráz Miloš Lokomotiva Plzeň 1922 ½
2009/2010 8 Letná B 1731 Nový Václav Klatovy B 2023 0
2009/2010 7 Letná B 1731 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1746 1
2009/2010 6 Letná B 1731 Orlíček Karel Líně B 1904 ½
2009/2010 5 Letná B 1731 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř 1845 0
2009/2010 4 Letná B 1731 Nebehaj Ondřej Domažlice B 1795 ½
2009/2010 3 Letná B 1731 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka 2071 ½
2009/2010 2 Letná B 1731 Zdráhal Václav ZČE Plzeň 1890 0
2009/2010 1 Letná B 1731 Stachová Jana Líně C 1818 0
2008/2009 11 Šakal Kozolupy B 1743 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň B 1903 ½
2008/2009 10 Šakal Kozolupy B 1743 Kuneš Josef Sokol Postřekov A 1704 0
2008/2009 9 Šakal Kozolupy B 1743 Vaněk Miroslav SŠK HeřNýř B 1562 1
2008/2009 8 Šakal Kozolupy B 1743 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň B 1808 1
2008/2009 7 Šakal Kozolupy B 1743 Albrecht Jiří TJ Košutka B 1725 0
2008/2009 6 Šakal Kozolupy B 1743 Union Plzeň 1
2008/2009 5 Šakal Kozolupy B 1743 Polomis Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1812 0
2008/2009 4 Šakal Kozolupy B 1743 Kratochvíl Aleš Slavoj Tachov B 1360 1
2008/2009 3 Šakal Kozolupy B 1743 Bambas František Kdyně A 1662 0
2008/2009 2 Šakal Kozolupy B 1743 Moravec Vlastimil Kšice A 1537 1
2008/2009 1 Šakal Kozolupy B 1743 Šmíd Jindřich ŠK Líně C 1766 0
2008/2009 11 Letná B 1743 Husák Antonín Tachov 1937 0
2008/2009 10 Letná B 1743 Bauer Tomáš Domažlice B 1622 ½
2008/2009 9 Letná B 1743 Petera Lubomír Domažlice A 1999 1
2008/2009 8 Letná B 1743 Štengl Jaroslav Líně B 1906 ½
2008/2009 7 Letná B 1743 Fastová Karolína Líně A 1914 0
2008/2009 6 Letná B 1743 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1748 ½
2008/2009 5 Letná B 1743 Pretl Karel Košutka 1725 ½
2008/2009 3 Letná B 1743 Michal Josef HeřNýř 1925 0
2008/2009 2 Letná B 1743 Šimandl Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 1890 ½
2008/2009 1 Letná B 1743 Hanzl Roman ZČE Plzeň 1893 0
2007/2008 11 Letná B 1727 Kejzlar Luboš Kozolupy ½
2007/2008 8 Letná B 1727 Kuča Tomáš Domažlice B 1600 1
2007/2008 6 Letná B 1727 Tenk Petr Košutka 1799 ½
2007/2008 5 Letná B 1727 Kašpar Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 1804 1
2007/2008 4 Letná B 1727 Mráz Miloš Lokomotiva Plzeň 1894 ½
2007/2008 3 Letná B 1727 Palková Nikola Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1658 ½
2007/2008 2 Letná B 1727 Danko Jiří Tachov 1950 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1727 Vodička Stanislav ŠK Přeštice B ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1727 Skoupý Stanislav ZČE Plzeň D 1
2006/2007 11 Letná B 1668 Janeček Petr Přeštice 1793 ½
2006/2007 8 Letná B 1668 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1861 0
2006/2007 7 Letná B 1668 Škut Michal Klatovy A 1894 ½
2006/2007 6 Letná B 1668 Nebehaj Ondřej Domažlice B 1630 1
2006/2007 1 Letná B 1668 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 2032 1
2004/2005 11 Letná B 1641 Škut Michal Klatovy B 1459 ½
2004/2005 10 Letná B 1641 Šmíd Jindřich Líně A 1758 ½
2004/2005 8 Letná B 1641 Havlík Jindřich Union Plzeň 1768 0
2004/2005 6 Letná B 1641 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň 1945 0
2004/2005 5 Letná B 1641 Vitouš Václav Šakal Kozolupy 1607 0
2004/2005 4 Letná B 1641 Kracíková Kristýna Líně B 1382 1
2004/2005 3 Letná B 1641 Zelenka Miroslav Domažlice B 1498 ½
2004/2005 2 Letná B 1641 Mráz Jiří Postřekov 1617 1
2004/2005 1 Letná B 1641 Danko Jiří Tachov A 1921 1
2003/2004 9 Letná B 1660 Rouč Michal Líně A 1765 ½
2003/2004 7 Letná B 1660 Pech Břetislav Přeštice B 1720 0
2003/2004 6 Letná B 1660 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň I C 2090 ½
2003/2004 5 Letná B 1660 Orság Miroslav Klatovy B 2172 0
2003/2004 2 Letná B 1660 Zítek Svatoslav Tachov 1933 0
2003/2004 1 Letná B 1660 Fastová Karolína Union Plzeň 1597 0