Hráč Šantora Ladislav

Šantora Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Šantora Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1813
Elo mezinárodní: 1851
ID: 1683
FIDE ID: 340820
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1851 1813 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov A 0 1779 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Košutka A 1849 1814 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1937 1954 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Košutka A 1849 1814 HeřNýř A 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Košutka A 1858 1820 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov 1906 1950 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Vinohrady 1851 1814 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1808 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1849 1814 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně A 1891 1884 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1858 1820 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1629 1683 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1858 1820 Kovář Jiří ŠK Dvorec B 0 1694 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1858 1814 Stříbrný Rostislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1641 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1858 1814 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1817 1782 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1858 1814 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov B 1864 1884 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1858 1814 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1765 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1858 1814 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1919 1934 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1858 1804 Faglic Vladimír ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1846 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1858 1804 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 1
2016/2017 11 Košutka D 1858 1804 Kašpar Lukáš Dvorec B 1620 1647 0
2016/2017 7 Košutka D 1858 1804 Syrovátka Čeněk HeřNýř C 1826 1707 1
2016/2017 6 Košutka D 1858 1804 Hadač Pavel Košutka E 1751 1721 ½
2016/2017 3 Košutka D 1858 1804 Wrzecionko David Holoubkov 1566 ½
2016/2017 2 Košutka D 1858 1804 Volfová Milena Union 1556 1629 1
2016/2017 1 Košutka D 1858 1804 Kohout Josef Loko C 1896 1896 ½
2015/2016 11 Košutka C 1858 1804 Běle Jiří Dvorec B 1637 ½
2015/2016 10 Košutka C 1858 1804 Slavík Josef Loko C 1801 ½
2015/2016 8 Košutka C 1858 1804 Pevný František Holoubkov 1697 ½
2015/2016 6 Košutka C 1858 1804 Flajšman Zdeněk Dvorec D 1457 1486 ½
2015/2016 2 Košutka C 1858 1804 Seják Michal Líně D 1809 1913 ½
2015/2016 5 Vinohrady B 1858 1804 Přibyl Radek Jezdci Jundrov D 1923 1911 ½
2015/2016 3 Vinohrady B 1858 1804 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia E 1589 ½
2015/2016 1 Vinohrady B 1858 1804 Slámečka Karel DM Klášterského B 1841 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1858 1804 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1858 1804 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1858 1804 Švec Jan ŠK DDM Planá 1740 1739 ½
2015/2016 4 Vinohrady B 1858 1804 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva J 1524 1542 1
2015/2016 2 Vinohrady B 1858 1804 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia E 1589 ½
2014/2015 6 Vinohrady B 1858 1825 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1845 ½
2014/2015 3 Vinohrady B 1858 1825 Bravenec Karel DM Klášterského A 1000 1
2014/2015 2 Vinohrady B 1858 1825 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 B 1770 1763 ½
2014/2015 8 Košutka D 1858 1825 Pevný František Rokycany 1694 1
2014/2015 7 Košutka D 1858 1825 Volfová Milena TJ Union Plzeň 1576 1631 ½
2014/2015 5 Košutka D 1858 1825 Vaněk Jiří SŠK HeřNýř D 1669 ½
2014/2015 4 Košutka D 1858 1825 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK Heřnýř C 1826 1769 ½
2014/2015 3 Košutka D 1858 1825 Wiener Ladislav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1699 ½
2014/2015 2 Košutka D 1858 1825 Šůs Petr ŠK Dvorec B 1543 1
2014/2015 1 Košutka D 1858 1825 Brauner František Košutka E 1584 1
2014/2015 7 Vinohrady B 1858 1825 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia C 1722 ½
2014/2015 6 Vinohrady B 1858 1825 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 B 1770 1763 ½
2014/2015 4 Vinohrady B 1858 1825 Kubíček Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1859 1918 1
2014/2015 3 Vinohrady B 1858 1825 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva J 1711 0
2014/2015 2 Vinohrady B 1858 1825 Bravenec Karel DM Klášterského A 1000 1
2014/2015 1 Vinohrady B 1858 1825 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1787 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1858 1825 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1797 1823 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1858 1825 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř B 1878 1826 ½
2013/2014 10 Košutka A 1857 1801 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1825 1849 ½
2013/2014 8 Košutka A 1857 1801 Šíma Vladislav ŠK Přeštice A 1867 ½
2013/2014 6 Košutka A 1857 1801 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1857 0
2013/2014 3 Košutka A 1857 1801 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1911 ½
2013/2014 2 Košutka A 1857 1801 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř A 1835 1826 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1857 1801 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2173 2175 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1857 1801 Vojíř Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1755 1760 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1857 1801 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1829 1830 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1857 1801 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov B 1952 1944 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1857 1801 Čekan Petr TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 2062 2062 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1857 1801 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1878 1896 1
2012/2013 7 Košutka A 1893 1865 Šimek Jiří SŠK HeřNýř A 1749 ½
2012/2013 3 Košutka A 1893 1865 Milota Radek Kšice A 1594 ½
2012/2013 2 Košutka A 1893 1865 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice A 1948 1913 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1893 1865 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1936 1936 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1893 1865 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1848 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1893 1865 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov B 1969 1984 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1893 1865 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1714 1777 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1893 1865 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov 1748 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1893 1865 Šroub Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1789 1760 1
2011/2012 8 Košutka A 1899 1866 Steffen Mages ŠK Tachov A 1937 1980 0
2011/2012 7 Košutka A 1899 1866 Krchňák Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1827 1838 ½
2011/2012 4 Košutka A 1899 1866 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1711 ½
2011/2012 3 Košutka A 1899 1866 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1940 1884 ½
2011/2012 2 Košutka A 1899 1866 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1962 1962 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1899 1866 Kovář Václav Slavoj Dvorec A 1806 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1899 1866 Decker Vladimír ŠK Kdyně 1651 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1899 1866 Kašpar Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1824 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1899 1866 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 1762 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1899 1866 Lorenc David ŠK Líně C 1703 1716 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1899 1866 Polomis Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1937 1767 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1899 1866 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1712 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1899 1866 Rudlof Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1713 1
2010/2011 9 Košutka A 1874 Štich Milan Šachový klub Líně C 1832 ½
2010/2011 7 Košutka A 1874 Kántor Jozef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1731 0
2010/2011 4 Košutka A 1874 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2011 ½
2010/2011 2 Košutka A 1874 Jonáš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1985 0
2010/2011 1 Košutka A 1874 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1907 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1874 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1854 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1874 Mareška Daniel Slavoj Dvorec A 1617 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1874 Kaas Jaroslav TJ Staňkov A 1707 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1874 Lorenc David ŠK Líně D 1871 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1874 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1874 Kejzlar Luboš ŠK Kdyně 1880 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1874 Zach Tomáš TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1614 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1874 Ližan Ladislav Loko Plzeň B 1838 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Košutka B 1896 Kašpar Jaroslav TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1793 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Košutka B 1896 Král Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1861 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Košutka B 1896 Ment Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1667 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Košutka B 1896 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1903 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Košutka B 1896 Hrdlička Václav ŠK Líně D 1571 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Košutka B 1896 Decker Vladimír Staňkov A 1634 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Košutka B 1896 Korba Zdeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1706 ½
2009/2010 8 Košutka 1896 Truksa Václav Tachov 1860 ½
2009/2010 1 Košutka 1896 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř 1845 ½
2008/2009 10 Košutka 1902 Hájek Jiří Přeštice 1808 0
2008/2009 9 Košutka 1902 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň 1997 ½
2008/2009 8 Košutka 1902 Truksa Václav Tachov 1886 ½
2008/2009 7 Košutka 1902 Tochor Jiří Domažlice A 2057 ½
2008/2009 3 Košutka 1902 Hanzl Roman ZČE Plzeň 1893 ½
2008/2009 2 Košutka 1902 Hipp Pavel Domažlice B 1826 ½
2008/2009 1 Košutka 1902 Orlíček Karel Líně B 1923 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Košutka B 1902 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř B 1822 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Košutka B 1902 Kašpar Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň B 1812 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Košutka B 1902 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2038 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Košutka B 1902 Dvořák Jan Union Plzeň 1659 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Košutka B 1902 Švec Jan Kšice A 1824 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Košutka B 1902 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně C 2142 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Košutka B 1902 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1997 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Košutka B 1902 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Postřekov A 1769 ½
2007/2008 10 Košutka 1911 Nguyen Dinh Phong Domažlice B 1901 ½
2007/2008 9 Košutka 1911 Toman Jan Tachov 2048 0
2007/2008 8 Košutka 1911 Císler Michal HeřNýř 1903 ½
2007/2008 7 Košutka 1911 Ptáčník Stanislav Domažlice A 2099 0
2007/2008 4 Košutka 1911 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň 1784 ½
2007/2008 2 Košutka 1911 Kazimour František Lokomotiva Plzeň 1974 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Košutka B 1911 Škutová Sněžana Sokol Klatovy C 1661 ½
2004/2005 11 Plzeň Košutka 1911 Fárek Vladimír Plzeň ZČE A ½
2003/2004 10 Plzeň Košutka 1922 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy Šakal A 2090 0
2003/2004 2 Plzeň Košutka 1922 Švec Jan Kšice 1698 1
2003/2004 1 Plzeň Košutka 1922 Syrovátka Čeněk Heřmanova Huť 1698 ½