Hráč Semová Lada

Semová Lada

User Pic
Jméno: Semová Lada
Oddíl: ŠK Teplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1410
Elo mezinárodní: 1420
ID: 39645
FIDE ID: 389684
Rok narození: 2005
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Teplice 1395 1508 Urbánek Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 0 1104 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Teplice 1395 1508 Špička Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary 1455 1392 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Teplice 1395 1508 Dolenský Štěpán ŠK Libštát 1434 1550 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Teplice 1462 1508 Šedá Michaela Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1042 1216 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Teplice 1462 1508 Červenka Jakub ŠK Spartak Chodov 1298 1380 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Teplice 1418 1408 Blažek Matěj Desko Liberec B 1335 1419 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Teplice 1418 1408 Podrazký Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1278 1209 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Teplice 1300 1408 Vondra Aleš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Teplice 1300 1408 Dunda Andrej ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1378 1411 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Teplice 1300 1408 Mareš Matěj Siesta Solution Unichess 1609 1623 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Teplice 1300 1408 Hadrava Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 1451 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Teplice"C" 1441 1508 Vyhnálek Jaroslav DDM Osek-ŠK Stropnik"B" 1411 1428 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Teplice"C" 1441 1508 Svoboda Josef SK šachy Chlumec"C" 1563 1578 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Teplice"C" 1433 1508 Strašlipka Jiří Bystřanští jezdci 1605 1643 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Teplice"C" 1462 1508 Papík Jaromír KŠ Štětí 0 1388 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Teplice"C" 1418 1408 Miškovič Tomáš TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 0 1100 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Teplice"C" 1374 1408 Volf Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1682 1680 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Teplice"C" 1300 1408 Král Jaromír Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1535 1562 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Teplice "B" 1433 1508 Kubiska Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1420 1469 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Teplice "B" 1462 1508 Laban Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1908 1899 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Teplice "B" 1418 1408 Jusko Jindřich SK Děčín "C" 1356 1342 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Teplice "B" 1300 1408 Lysý František DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1408 1571 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Teplice 1264 1357 Vojíř Václav ŠK Chodov 1120 1179 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Teplice 1264 1357 Randuška Jakub ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1098 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Teplice 1310 1357 Werner Hong Quan Dan Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1534 1504 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Teplice 1310 1357 Mrkvan František Spartak Ústí n.L. B 0 1151 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Teplice 1175 1102 Tvaroh Vítězslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1203 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Teplice 1175 1102 Belčenko Alexandr Sokol Buštěhrad A 0 1109 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1310 1357 Dubinčák Jaroslav KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1575 1578 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1252 1357 Novotný Jiří TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1284 1354 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1252 1357 Nepraš Miloslav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1698 1650 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1264 1357 Střelec Eduard TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1601 1614 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1264 1357 Žáčik Adam ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 0 1172 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1310 1357 Kučera Milan ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1720 1718 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1175 1102 Kohut Vasil DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 1485 1494 0
2017/2018 6 CHESS Most "C" 1264 1357 Lysý František DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 0 1594 ½
2017/2018 5 CHESS Most "C" 1310 1357 Rosenberg Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1518 1586 1
2017/2018 2 CHESS Most "C" 1310 1357 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1547 1521 0
2015/2016 7 Chess Most 1217 1145 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 0
2015/2016 6 Chess Most 1217 1145 Truksa Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1698 1701 0
2015/2016 5 Chess Most 1217 1145 Mach Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1566 1606 0
2015/2016 4 Chess Most 1217 1145 Vilímová Julie Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 0
2015/2016 3 Chess Most 1217 1145 Hušková Agáta Desko Liberec 1379 1227 0
2015/2016 2 Chess Most 1217 1145 Vojta Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 1789 1627 0
2015/2016 1 Chess Most 1217 1145 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 0
2015/2016 9 CHESS Most E 1217 1145 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1674 1626 0
2015/2016 8 CHESS Most E 1217 1145 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec B 1455 1458 0
2015/2016 7 CHESS Most E 1217 1145 Protiva Miloslav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1715 1688 0
2015/2016 6 CHESS Most E 1217 1145 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1802 1777 0
2015/2016 4 CHESS Most E 1217 1145 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice E 1655 1664 0
2015/2016 3 CHESS Most E 1217 1145 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov C 1595 1589 1
2015/2016 1 CHESS Most E 1217 1145 Soukup Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1614 1646 0
2015/2016 7 Chess Most 1217 1145 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1286 1267 0
2015/2016 6 Chess Most 1217 1145 Novák Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová B 1142 1131 1
2015/2016 5 Chess Most 1217 1145 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1730 1663 0
2015/2016 4 Chess Most 1217 1145 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1515 1543 0
2015/2016 3 Chess Most 1217 1145 Mach Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1566 1606 0
2015/2016 2 Chess Most 1217 1145 Vilímová Julie Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 0
2015/2016 1 Chess Most 1217 1145 Hušková Agáta Desko Liberec 1379 1227 0
2014/2015 11 CHESS Most "E" 1137 Melník Mikuláš TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1443 0
2014/2015 10 CHESS Most "E" 1137 Kostrhun Ludvík Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 0
2014/2015 6 CHESS Most "E" 1137 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1412 0
2014/2015 4 CHESS Most "E" 1137 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1689 1689 0
2014/2015 1 CHESS Most "E" 1137 Polanský Luboš CHESS Most "D" 1000 0
2014/2015 11 CHESS Most B 1137 Turek Václav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1313 0
2014/2015 10 CHESS Most B 1137 Malý Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1283 0
2014/2015 9 CHESS Most B 1137 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1479 0
2014/2015 8 CHESS Most B 1137 Kalinová Eliška Spartak Ústí n.L. 1355 1515 ½
2014/2015 7 CHESS Most B 1137 Kufel Pavol ŠK Teplice 1417 0
2014/2015 6 CHESS Most B 1137 Kůsa Jakub Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 0
2014/2015 5 CHESS Most B 1137 Kačírek Jakub ŠK Karlovy Vary 1232 0
2014/2015 4 CHESS Most B 1137 Gárská Lenka ŠK Spartak Chodov 1277 0
2014/2015 3 CHESS Most B 1137 Nuriev Denis Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1129 1
2014/2015 2 CHESS Most B 1137 Heinrich Dominik ŠK 64 Plzeň 1160 0
2014/2015 1 CHESS Most B 1137 Antoš Jakub TJ Sokol Domažlice 1237 0
2013/2014 8 CHESS Most "F" 1100 Kirs Pavel ŠK Teplice "C" 1736 1716 0
2013/2014 7 CHESS Most "F" 1100 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1416 ½
2013/2014 6 CHESS Most "F" 1100 Janoušek Lukáš TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1100 0
2013/2014 5 CHESS Most "F" 1100 Černíček Matyáš ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1250 0
2013/2014 4 CHESS Most "F" 1100 Kindl Václav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1319 1
2013/2014 2 CHESS Most "F" 1100 Cigáň Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1476 0
2013/2014 1 CHESS Most "F" 1100 Volf Michal ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1000 0
2013/2014 11 CHESS Most C 1100 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1311 0
2013/2014 10 CHESS Most C 1100 Hložek David SŠK HeřNýř 1534 1417 0
2013/2014 9 CHESS Most C 1100 Nademlejnský Vít ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1100 0
2013/2014 8 CHESS Most C 1100 Podlucký Jan ŠK Teplice 1250 0
2013/2014 7 CHESS Most C 1100 Hung Do ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1314 0
2013/2014 4 CHESS Most C 1100 Benešová Martina CHESS Most B 1482 1525 0
2013/2014 3 CHESS Most C 1100 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh ŠK Praha Smíchov 1408 1537 0
2013/2014 2 CHESS Most C 1100 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1493 0
2013/2014 1 CHESS Most C 1100 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1495 1508 0