Hráč Rodshtein Maxim

Rodshtein Maxim

User Pic
Jméno: Rodshtein Maxim
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2678
ID: 45109
FIDE ID: 2806851
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2678 0 Navara David 1. Novoborsky SK 2733 2741 1
2018/2019 10 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2678 0 Nguyen Thai Dai Van Siesta Solution Unichess A 2547 2493 1
2018/2019 9 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2678 0 Matlakov Maxim GASCO Pardubice 2694 0 ½
2018/2019 5 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2678 0 Nabaty Tamir Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2678 0 Korobov Anton Beskydska sachova skola 2664 0 0
2018/2019 2 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2678 0 Balogh Csaba Moravska Slavia Brno 2625 0 ½
2018/2019 1 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2678 0 Sadzikowski Daniel SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2567 0 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2678 0 Velička Petr TJ Neratovice 2434 2449 1
2018/2019 4 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2678 0 Votava Jan 2222 SK Polabiny 2531 2524 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2683 0 Rašík Vítězslav TJ Neratovice A 2456 2468 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2683 0 Černoušek Lukáš Bartos Unichess 2464 2444 1
2017/2018 11 SK Zikuda Turnov 2681 0 Balogh Csaba Moravska Slavia Brno 2628 0 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Zikuda Turnov 2681 0 Sadzikowski Daniel SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2582 0 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Zikuda Turnov 2681 0 Movsesian Sergei GASCO Pardubice 2625 0 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Zikuda Turnov 2683 0 Najer Evgeniy Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2683 0 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Zikuda Turnov 2683 0 Petényi Tamás SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2450 0 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Zikuda Turnov 2683 0 Miton Kamil Labortech Ostrava 2606 0 1
2017/2018 1 SK Zikuda Turnov 2683 0 Mišta Alexander SK Slavoj Poruba 2589 0 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Rapid Pardubice 2680 Shengelia David SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2566 1
2016/2017 7 SK Rapid Pardubice 2680 Biolek Richard Lokomotiva Brno 2421 2409 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Rapid Pardubice 2680 Nguyen Thai Dai Van SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2424 2406 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Rapid Pardubice 2680 Najer Evgeniy Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2682 1
2016/2017 4 SK Rapid Pardubice 2680 Michalík Peter Prestige Photo Unichess 2552 2455 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Rapid Pardubice 2680 Navara David 1. Novoborsky SK 2300 2202 ½
2015/2016 6 Rapid Pardubice 2680 Bindrich Falko Zikuda Turnov 2574 2504 ½
2015/2016 5 Rapid Pardubice 2680 Navara David 1. Novoborský ŠK 2726 2736 ½
2015/2016 4 Rapid Pardubice 2680 Korobov Anton BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2695 2670 ½
2015/2016 3 Rapid Pardubice 2680 Michalík Peter TŽ Třinec 2552 2455 ½
2015/2016 2 Rapid Pardubice 2680 Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2558 2572 ½
2015/2016 1 Rapid Pardubice 2680 Petényi Tamás ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2450 1