Hráč Plechatová Jarmila

Plechatová Jarmila

User Pic
Jméno: Plechatová Jarmila
Oddíl: TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1360
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 39480
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Uhlířské Janovice 0 1359 Vnouček Martin Jawa Brodce C 1531 1599 0
2017/2018 9 Uhlířské Janovice 0 1359 Máslo Robert Medvědi Zvole B 0 1462 ½
2017/2018 8 Uhlířské Janovice 0 1359 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 0 1682 0
2017/2018 7 Uhlířské Janovice 0 1359 Zachař Petr Kavalier Sázava B 0 0 0
2017/2018 6 Uhlířské Janovice 0 1359 Zeman Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1407 1434 1
2017/2018 5 Uhlířské Janovice 0 1359 Štolc Jaroslav Klub šach. Říčany 1925 H 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 Uhlířské Janovice 0 1359 Sysel Jan Sokol Postupice 0 1639 0
2017/2018 3 Uhlířské Janovice 0 1359 Novotný Jiří Sokol Struhařov B 0 1310 ½
2017/2018 1 Uhlířské Janovice 0 1359 Remeš Šimon Stříbrná Skalice B 1644 1568 0
2016/2017 11 Uhlířské Janovice 1238 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1548 0
2016/2017 10 Uhlířské Janovice 1238 Heger Jan KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1361 1426 ½
2016/2017 9 Uhlířské Janovice 1238 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1494 0
2016/2017 8 Uhlířské Janovice 1238 Glasberger Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I 1515 1689 0
2016/2017 7 Uhlířské Janovice 1238 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim D 1683 0
2016/2017 6 Uhlířské Janovice 1238 Kůra Filip ŠK Pravonín 1018 1
2016/2017 3 Uhlířské Janovice 1238 Křišťan Petr Sokol Struhařov B 1245 0
2016/2017 1 Uhlířské Janovice 1238 Švec Stanislav Kostelec n. Č. L. C 1389 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1238 Döme Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1377 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1238 Švec Stanislav ŠK Český Brod B 1389 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1238 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky A 1555 0
2015/2016 11 Uhlířské Janovice 1238 Ježek Štěpán Kavalier Sázava B 1108 1
2015/2016 10 Uhlířské Janovice 1238 Otrubová Kristýna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1556 1577 0
2015/2016 9 Uhlířské Janovice 1238 Peterka Kryštof Sokol Struhařov B 1
2015/2016 8 Uhlířské Janovice 1238 Křížek Kryštof Spartak Vlašim D 1302 ½
2015/2016 7 Uhlířské Janovice 1238 Kocourková Klára ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1381 1
2015/2016 6 Uhlířské Janovice 1238 Štěpán Vojtěch Jawa Brodce C 1427 0
2015/2016 5 Uhlířské Janovice 1238 Sezemský Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1537 1
2015/2016 4 Uhlířské Janovice 1238 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1570 ½
2015/2016 3 Uhlířské Janovice 1238 Heger Jan Stříbrná Skalice B 1361 1426 1
2015/2016 2 Uhlířské Janovice 1238 Píšová Petra ŠK Pravonín 1494 1545 0
2015/2016 1 Uhlířské Janovice 1238 Sysel Jan Sokol Postupice 1686 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1130 Vojta Jakub ŠK Pravonín 1500 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1130 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1649 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1130 Lajsek Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1636 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1130 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín C 1572 1572 0
2014/2015 11 Uhlířské Janovice 1130 Bauer Josef Sokol Struhařov B 1000 0
2014/2015 10 Uhlířské Janovice 1130 Pikal David ŠK Pravonín B 1529 0
2014/2015 9 Uhlířské Janovice 1130 Sezemský Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1553 0
2014/2015 7 Uhlířské Janovice 1130 Rebhán Zdeněk Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1276 0
2014/2015 6 Uhlířské Janovice 1130 Hrabě Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1100 1
2014/2015 5 Uhlířské Janovice 1130 Patzner Petr Jawa Brodce C 1415 1
2014/2015 3 Uhlířské Janovice 1130 Křížek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1374 1
2014/2015 2 Uhlířské Janovice 1130 Heger Jan Stříbrná Skalice B 1223 0
2014/2015 1 Uhlířské Janovice 1130 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1350 0
2013/2014 9 Uhlířské Janovice 1100 Žák Daniel Stříbrná Skalice B 1306 0
2013/2014 8 Uhlířské Janovice 1100 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1263 0
2013/2014 7 Uhlířské Janovice 1100 Dudek Vojtěch Jawa Brodce C 1250 1
2013/2014 6 Uhlířské Janovice 1100 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1605 0
2013/2014 5 Uhlířské Janovice 1100 Jiřík Petr Sokol Postupice 1573 0
2013/2014 4 Uhlířské Janovice 1100 Šimák Roman KDJS Sedlčany B 1250 ½
2013/2014 3 Uhlířské Janovice 1100 Ježek Marek Kavalier Sázava C 1250 0
2013/2014 2 Uhlířské Janovice 1100 Kupka Martin Figurka Říčany 0
2013/2014 1 Uhlířské Janovice 1100 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice B 1475 0
2012/2013 11 Kavalier Sázava B 1100 Mirkovič Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1342 0
2012/2013 10 Kavalier Sázava B 1100 Vašák Martin Jawa Brodce C 1250 0
2012/2013 9 Kavalier Sázava B 1100 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1259 1
2012/2013 7 Kavalier Sázava B 1100 Turek František Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1446 0
2012/2013 4 Kavalier Sázava B 1100 Filandr Pavel Sokol Postupice 1269 ½
2012/2013 3 Kavalier Sázava B 1100 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín D 1426 0
2012/2013 2 Kavalier Sázava B 1100 Vanc Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav B 1473 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1100 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1704 0