Hráč Heger Zdeněk

Heger Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Heger Zdeněk
Oddíl: Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1352
Elo mezinárodní: 1397
ID: 38840
FIDE ID: 375926
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 1397 1347 Novák Jakub Kavalier Sázava B 0 1064 1
2018/2019 3 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 1397 1347 Slavík Adam ŠK Pravonín 0 1187 1
2018/2019 9 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1397 1347 Effenberger Vítězslav Mníšek pod Brdy 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1397 1347 Veselý Tomáš TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1254 1
2018/2019 3 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1397 1347 Svoboda Jan JAWA Brodce B 1270 1372 0
2017/2018 9 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1397 1352 Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1
2017/2018 6 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1397 1352 Štěpán Vojtěch JAWA Brodce B 1680 1575 0
2017/2018 2 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1397 1352 Šmolík Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1532 1605 0
2017/2018 11 Stříbrná Skalice C 1397 1352 Bažant Petr Stříbrná Skalice B 0 0 ½
2017/2018 9 Stříbrná Skalice C 1397 1352 Mlýnek Michal Jawa Brodce C 0 0 0
2017/2018 7 Stříbrná Skalice C 1397 1352 Štoček Jiří Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I 0 1569 0
2017/2018 5 Stříbrná Skalice C 1397 1352 Marhold Ondřej Medvědi Zvole B 0 1250 1
2017/2018 3 Stříbrná Skalice C 1397 1352 Křížek Kryštof Spartak Vlašim C 1485 1487 0
2016/2017 10 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 Houda Ondřej Uhlířské Janovice 1081 1
2016/2017 9 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 Vopálka Filip Spartak Vlašim D 1185 1
2016/2017 8 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 0
2016/2017 6 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 Hroník Petr Jawa Brodce C 1904 1924 0
2016/2017 5 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov B 2034 2047 0
2016/2017 4 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 Řepa Miroslav Kavalier Sázava B 1250 1
2016/2017 1 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I 1615 0
2015/2016 11 Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 Vasilev Dan Jawa Brodce C 1194 0
2015/2016 10 Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 0
2015/2016 9 Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 1562 ½
2015/2016 8 Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 Vavříková Stella Kavalier Sázava B 1
2015/2016 7 Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 Popela Kryštof Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1234 1
2015/2016 6 Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 Kratochvíl Pavel Sokol Struhařov B 1000 1
2015/2016 5 Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 Křížek Kryštof Spartak Vlašim D 1302 1
2015/2016 4 Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 Moulík Jakub ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1280 ½
2015/2016 3 Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 Houda Ondřej Uhlířské Janovice 1081 1
2015/2016 2 Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1548 ½
2015/2016 1 Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1593 1
2015/2016 7 Stříbrná Skalice 1426 1404 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1795 1756 1
2015/2016 6 Stříbrná Skalice 1426 1404 Sládek Oldřich Sokol Neveklov A 1993 1989 0
2015/2016 4 Stříbrná Skalice 1426 1404 Otrubová Kristýna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1556 1577 0
2015/2016 3 Stříbrná Skalice 1426 1404 Kuba Milan ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1561 ½
2015/2016 2 Stříbrná Skalice 1426 1404 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1368 0
2015/2016 3 Stříbrná Skalice 1426 1404 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1548 ½
2015/2016 2 Stříbrná Skalice 1426 1404 Šmejkal Jakub ŠK Jince A 1097 1
2014/2015 8 Stříbrná Skalice A 1341 Válek Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1468 1468 0
2014/2015 5 Stříbrná Skalice A 1341 Vojta Jakub ŠK Pravonín 1500 ½
2014/2015 4 Stříbrná Skalice A 1341 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1614 0
2014/2015 1 Stříbrná Skalice A 1341 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín C 1572 1572 0
2014/2015 11 Stříbrná Skalice B 1341 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 1577 0
2014/2015 10 Stříbrná Skalice B 1341 Netolický Tomáš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1390 0
2014/2015 9 Stříbrná Skalice B 1341 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1675 0
2014/2015 8 Stříbrná Skalice B 1341 Fischer Otto Jawa Brodce C 1250 1
2014/2015 7 Stříbrná Skalice B 1341 Kocourek Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 1619 0
2014/2015 6 Stříbrná Skalice B 1341 Křížek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1374 1
2014/2015 5 Stříbrná Skalice B 1341 Mejzlík Jiří ŠK Pravonín B 1584 ½
2014/2015 4 Stříbrná Skalice B 1341 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1470 0
2014/2015 3 Stříbrná Skalice B 1341 Bauer Josef Sokol Struhařov B 1000 1
2014/2015 2 Stříbrná Skalice B 1341 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 1463 ½
2014/2015 1 Stříbrná Skalice B 1341 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1573 1652 0
2013/2014 9 Stříbrná Skalice B 1283 Plechata Pavel Uhlířské Janovice 1328 0
2013/2014 8 Stříbrná Skalice B 1283 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1359 ½
2013/2014 7 Stříbrná Skalice B 1283 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1605 0
2013/2014 6 Stříbrná Skalice B 1283 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 1587 0
2013/2014 5 Stříbrná Skalice B 1283 Kučera Jan KDJS Sedlčany B 1301 0
2013/2014 4 Stříbrná Skalice B 1283 Kocourek Jiří Kavalier Sázava C 1562 0
2013/2014 3 Stříbrná Skalice B 1283 Mandát Miloslav Figurka Říčany 0
2013/2014 2 Stříbrná Skalice B 1283 Vlková Anežka Dolní Kralovice B 1455 1508 0
2013/2014 1 Stříbrná Skalice B 1283 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1263 0
2013/2014 7 Stříbrná Skalice A 1283 Churavý Vratislav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1000 0
2013/2014 5 Stříbrná Skalice A 1283 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1680 1677 0
2013/2014 3 Stříbrná Skalice A 1283 Nováček Petr TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1338 1
2013/2014 1 Stříbrná Skalice A 1283 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1743 1744 0
2012/2013 11 Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1100 Zvára Filip Spartak Vlašim C 1659 1626 0
2012/2013 10 Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1100 Pikal David Dolní Kralovice B 1406 0
2012/2013 7 Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1100 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav B 1434 0
2012/2013 6 Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1100 Říha František Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1522 1527 ½
2012/2013 4 Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1100 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1360 ½
2012/2013 3 Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1100 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov B 2084 2085 0
2012/2013 2 Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1100 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1594 ½
2012/2013 11 Stříbrná Skalice A 1100 Dvořák Jan JAWA Brodce B 1360 ½
2012/2013 10 Stříbrná Skalice A 1100 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1
2012/2013 8 Stříbrná Skalice A 1100 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín A 1613 1557 0
2012/2013 7 Stříbrná Skalice A 1100 Teska Jan TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1456 0
2012/2013 3 Stříbrná Skalice A 1100 Semerák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1491 1
2012/2013 2 Stříbrná Skalice A 1100 Jiřík Petr TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1578 1
2011/2012 8 Stříbrná Skalice Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1363 ½
2011/2012 4 Stříbrná Skalice Mandovec Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1
2011/2012 2 Stříbrná Skalice Pikal David Dolní Kralovice B 1400 0