Hráč Košař Milan

Košař Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Košař Milan
Oddíl: USK Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1547
Elo mezinárodní: 1553
ID: 2663
FIDE ID: 351563
Rok narození: 1955
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 7 USK Praha B 1553 1547 Matyska Jiří Dukla E 1902 1882 0
2019/2020 5 USK Praha B 1553 1547 Bednár Jan SK Rapid Praha 1677 1636 1
2019/2020 9 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Plicka Petr ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1805 1838 0
2019/2020 8 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice D 1716 1650 0
2019/2020 6 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Bílek Otakar ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1659 1
2019/2020 5 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Hozda Max Dukla G 1630 1705 1
2019/2020 4 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1828 1835 0
2019/2020 2 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Trčka Bohdan ŠK Smíchov C 1528 1570 0
2019/2020 1 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Beneš Stanislav TJ Kobylisy G 0 1526 0
2018/2019 10 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha A 0 1785 0
2018/2019 9 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Bernášek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1949 1976 0
2018/2019 8 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Mlejnek Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1772 0
2018/2019 7 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 C 1610 1661 1
2018/2019 4 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 2098 2129 0
2018/2019 11 USK Praha B 1553 1547 Rejzek Miloslav Šachový klub Bohnice - D 1124 1277 1
2018/2019 7 USK Praha B 1553 1547 Pecsök Ján ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1750 0
2018/2019 5 USK Praha B 1553 1547 Staněk Václav Dukla G 1575 1614 0
2018/2019 3 USK Praha B 1553 1547 Aleš Zbyněk TJ Kobylisy F 0 1316 1
2018/2019 1 USK Praha B 1553 1547 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1733 ½
2017/2018 10 USK Praha B 1553 1547 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1605 1632 ½
2017/2018 8 USK Praha B 1553 1547 GROP D 1
2017/2018 4 USK Praha B 1553 1547 Červenka Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1965 1949 1
2017/2018 3 USK Praha B 1553 1547 Keder Igor SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1546 1
2017/2018 1 USK Praha B 1553 1547 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1529 1715 0
2017/2018 11 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Kadlec Rudolf ŠK Bohnice C 1403 1394 1
2017/2018 9 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Kalaidzidis Mikis TJ Kobylisy F 1608 1634 0
2017/2018 8 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Krásný Antonín ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 0 1546 ½
2017/2018 4 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1790 1784 0
2017/2018 3 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Lavrinčík Radek ŠK DP Praha G 1676 1673 ½
2017/2018 2 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Závůrková Monika ŠO Praga Praha C 1860 1856 ½
2017/2018 1 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Jahoda Oldřich ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1622 1643 ½
2016/2017 10 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebu�ice 2108 2086 0
2016/2017 8 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Šimeček Bohumil �achov� klub Praha 4 A 2095 2090 0
2016/2017 7 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Celba Pavel TJ Pankr�c G 1748 1817 ½
2016/2017 6 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Boháč Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy F 1821 1780 ½
2016/2017 5 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Ťoupal Josef �O Praga Praha D 1738 1807 0
2016/2017 4 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1895 1899 0
2016/2017 3 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Novotný Lubomír �K Praha - Sm�chov D 1907 1909 0
2016/2017 1 USK Praha C 1553 1547 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1648 0
2016/2017 10 USK Praha B 1553 1547 Chmiel Michael DDM Praha 6 C 0 1594 1
2016/2017 7 USK Praha B 1553 1547 Kadera Daniel SK �jezd nad Lesy 0 1293 1
2016/2017 5 USK Praha B 1553 1547 GROP F 1
2016/2017 1 USK Praha B 1553 1547 Dinděra Jaroslav �K Tepl�rna Male�ice 1519 1501 1
2015/2016 10 USK Praha C 1708 Vít Martin Viktoria Žižkov D 1910 1928 ½
2015/2016 9 USK Praha C 1708 Mlejnek Stanislav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1613 0
2015/2016 8 USK Praha C 1708 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1761 ½
2015/2016 5 USK Praha C 1708 Chaloupka Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1689 1
2015/2016 4 USK Praha C 1708 Kantor Lukáš ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1813 1
2015/2016 2 USK Praha C 1708 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha G 1617 1614 ½
2015/2016 9 USK Praha B 1708 Drahorádová Zuzana Unichess Ž 1635 0
2015/2016 8 USK Praha B 1708 Koršinskij Nikolas SK OAZA Praha H 1408 1408 ½
2015/2016 6 USK Praha B 1708 Bayer Petr TJ Zora Praha A 1487 ½
2015/2016 5 USK Praha B 1708 Hlaváč Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1507 ½
2015/2016 3 USK Praha B 1708 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1
2014/2015 11 USK Praha C 1679 1728 Tolar Jan Sokol Vršovice F 1670 1
2014/2015 10 USK Praha C 1679 1728 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1761 1787 ½
2014/2015 9 USK Praha C 1679 1728 Novák Milan ŠK Bohnice D 1936 1931 ½
2014/2015 6 USK Praha C 1679 1728 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác G 1829 1829 1
2014/2015 5 USK Praha C 1679 1728 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Smíchov C 1925 0
2014/2015 4 USK Praha C 1679 1728 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1897 1931 ½
2014/2015 3 USK Praha C 1679 1728 Kovář Zdeněk Unichess ČSOB G 1804 1808 1
2014/2015 2 USK Praha C 1679 1728 Langer Miroslav TJ Praga Praha H 1691 1
2014/2015 1 USK Praha C 1679 1728 Kalík Jan TJ Zora Praha A 1943 1846 1
2014/2015 11 USK Praha B 1679 1728 Orna Jan Sokol Kobylisy G 1430 1
2014/2015 10 USK Praha B 1679 1728 Žáček Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1594 1513 ½
2014/2015 9 USK Praha B 1679 1728 Puchmajer Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1812 0
2014/2015 8 USK Praha B 1679 1728 Hlavina Matouš Sokol Nebušice A 1311 ½
2014/2015 7 USK Praha B 1679 1728 Sapík Richard TJ Pankrác F 1676 0
2013/2014 9 USK Praha C 1728 1725 Kalík Jan TJ Zora Praha A 1951 1850 0
2013/2014 8 USK Praha C 1728 1725 Vimpel Jiří ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 ½
2013/2014 7 USK Praha C 1728 1725 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice A 2107 2088 0
2013/2014 6 USK Praha C 1728 1725 Gottlieb Miroslav TJ Praga Praha H 1665 1
2013/2014 5 USK Praha C 1728 1725 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha E 2321 2315 0
2013/2014 4 USK Praha C 1728 1725 Trochta Vojtěch ŠK PORG F 1000 1
2013/2014 3 USK Praha C 1728 1725 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1967 1934 ½
2013/2014 1 USK Praha C 1728 1725 Slavík Petr TJ Praga Praha E 1833 1857 0
2013/2014 2 USK Praha A 1728 1725 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1905 1920 0
2013/2014 1 USK Praha A 1728 1725 Rexa Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1000 ½