Hráč Košař Milan

Košař Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Košař Milan
Oddíl: USK Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1516
Elo mezinárodní: 1516
ID: 2663
FIDE ID: 351563
Rok narození: 1955
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 USK Praha B 1553 1549 Matyska Jiří Dukla E 1888 1872 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 USK Praha B 1553 1549 Bednár Jan SK Rapid Praha 1675 1666 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 USK Praha C 1553 1549 Plicka Petr ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1805 1846 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 USK Praha C 1553 1549 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice D 1716 1689 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 USK Praha C 1553 1549 Bílek Otakar ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1668 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 USK Praha C 1553 1549 Hozda Max Dukla G 0 1331 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 USK Praha C 1553 1549 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1828 1829 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 USK Praha C 1553 1549 Trčka Bohdan ŠK Smíchov C 1528 1527 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 USK Praha C 1553 1549 Beneš Stanislav TJ Kobylisy G 0 1516 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 USK Praha B 1636 1632 Rejzek Miloslav Šachový klub Bohnice - D 1124 1310 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 USK Praha B 1636 1632 Pecsök Ján ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1775 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 USK Praha B 1636 1632 Staněk Václav Dukla G 1600 1622 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 USK Praha B 1636 1632 Aleš Zbyněk TJ Kobylisy F 0 1240 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 USK Praha B 1636 1632 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1786 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 USK Praha C 1636 1632 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha A 0 1729 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 USK Praha C 1636 1632 Bernášek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1970 1983 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 USK Praha C 1636 1632 Mlejnek Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1839 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 USK Praha C 1636 1632 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 C 0 1654 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 USK Praha C 1636 1632 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 2149 2128 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 USK Praha B 1659 1657 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1676 1708 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 USK Praha B 1659 1657 GROP D 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 USK Praha B 1659 1657 Červenka Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1953 1939 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 USK Praha B 1659 1657 Keder Igor SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1554 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 USK Praha B 1659 1657 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 0 1778 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 USK Praha C 1659 1657 Kadlec Rudolf ŠK Bohnice C 1420 1414 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 USK Praha C 1659 1657 Kalaidzidis Mikis TJ Kobylisy F 0 1543 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 USK Praha C 1659 1657 Krásný Antonín ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 0 1650 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 USK Praha C 1659 1657 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1799 1796 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 USK Praha C 1659 1657 Lavrinčík Radek ŠK DP Praha G 1658 1667 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 USK Praha C 1659 1657 Závůrková Monika ŠO Praga Praha C 1860 1917 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 USK Praha C 1659 1657 Jahoda Oldřich ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 0 0 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 USK Praha B 1679 1708 Chmiel Michael DDM Praha 6 C 1554 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 USK Praha B 1679 1708 Kadera Daniel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1284 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 USK Praha B 1679 1708 GROP F 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 USK Praha B 1679 1708 Dinděra Jaroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 USK Praha C 1679 1708 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 USK Praha C 1679 1708 Šimeček Bohumil Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2105 2085 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 USK Praha C 1679 1708 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 USK Praha C 1679 1708 Boháč Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy F 1899 1858 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 USK Praha C 1679 1708 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1800 1843 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 USK Praha C 1679 1708 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1854 1716 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 USK Praha C 1679 1708 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1927 1928 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 USK Praha C 1679 1708 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 USK Praha C 1679 1708 Vít Martin Viktoria Žižkov D 1910 1928 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 USK Praha C 1679 1708 Mlejnek Stanislav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1613 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 USK Praha C 1679 1708 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1761 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 USK Praha C 1679 1708 Chaloupka Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1689 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 USK Praha C 1679 1708 Kantor Lukáš ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1813 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 USK Praha C 1679 1708 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha G 1617 1614 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 USK Praha B 1679 1708 Drahorádová Zuzana Unichess Ž 1635 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 USK Praha B 1679 1708 Koršinskij Nikolas SK OAZA Praha H 1408 1408 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 USK Praha B 1679 1708 Bayer Petr TJ Zora Praha A 1487 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 USK Praha B 1679 1708 Hlaváč Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1507 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 USK Praha B 1679 1708 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 USK Praha B 1679 1728 Orna Jan Sokol Kobylisy G 1430 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 USK Praha B 1679 1728 Žáček Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1594 1513 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 USK Praha B 1679 1728 Puchmajer Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1812 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 USK Praha B 1679 1728 Hlavina Matouš Sokol Nebušice A 1311 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 USK Praha B 1679 1728 Sapík Richard TJ Pankrác F 1676 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 USK Praha C 1679 1728 Tolar Jan Sokol Vršovice F 1670 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 USK Praha C 1679 1728 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1761 1787 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 USK Praha C 1679 1728 Novák Milan ŠK Bohnice D 1936 1931 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 USK Praha C 1679 1728 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác G 1829 1829 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 USK Praha C 1679 1728 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Smíchov C 1925 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 USK Praha C 1679 1728 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1897 1931 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 USK Praha C 1679 1728 Kovář Zdeněk Unichess ČSOB G 1804 1808 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 USK Praha C 1679 1728 Langer Miroslav TJ Praga Praha H 1691 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 USK Praha C 1679 1728 Kalík Jan TJ Zora Praha A 1943 1846 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 USK Praha A 1728 1725 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1905 1920 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 USK Praha A 1728 1725 Rexa Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 USK Praha C 1728 1725 Kalík Jan TJ Zora Praha A 1951 1850 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 USK Praha C 1728 1725 Vimpel Jiří ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 USK Praha C 1728 1725 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice A 2107 2088 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 USK Praha C 1728 1725 Gottlieb Miroslav TJ Praga Praha H 1665 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 USK Praha C 1728 1725 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha E 2321 2315 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 USK Praha C 1728 1725 Trochta Vojtěch ŠK PORG F 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 USK Praha C 1728 1725 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1967 1934 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 USK Praha C 1728 1725 Slavík Petr TJ Praga Praha E 1833 1857 0 soutěž