Hráč Chloupek Petr

Chloupek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Chloupek Petr
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1667
Elo mezinárodní: 1623
ID: 41501
FIDE ID: 383830
Rok narození: 1977
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy F 1623 1667 Kalík Josef LR AAA 1597 1542 1
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy F 1623 1667 Mesmer Robert Dukla F 0 1726 ½
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy F 1623 1667 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 1941 1960 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy F 1623 1667 Máca Kamil ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1623 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy F 1623 1667 Koller Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1806 1782 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy F 1623 1667 Hejný Marek Unichess G 1793 1758 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy E 1623 1667 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1641 1620 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy E 1623 1667 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice A 1867 1861 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy E 1623 1667 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1857 1817 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy E 1623 1667 Koller Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1806 1782 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy E 1623 1667 Světlý Jiří Dukla D 1850 1875 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy E 1623 1667 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1898 1904 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy E 1623 1667 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Smíchov A 1831 1828 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy E 1623 1667 Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla B 1712 1771 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy E 1623 1667 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha E 1740 1761 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy E 1623 1667 Fišer Jiří Unichess D 1931 1909 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy E 1623 1667 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1867 1866 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy F 1623 1667 Palla Ivan SK OAZA Praha G 1469 1449 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy F 1623 1667 Doktor Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1892 1786 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy D 1623 1667 Pacovský Ota ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1756 1764 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy D 1623 1667 Školoud Barnabáš ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1876 1819 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy B 1623 1667 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1849 1862 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy B 1623 1667 Paulovič Milan TJ Kobylisy C 1756 1751 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy G 1623 1667 Rychtecký Pavel TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1558 1556 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy G 1623 1667 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1846 1844 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy G 1623 1667 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1776 1749 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy G 1623 1667 Engel Tomáš SK OAZA Praha F 1524 1593 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy G 1623 1667 Soběslavský Vladimír ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1638 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy G 1623 1667 Zajíček Luděk Šachový klub Praha 4 B 0 1885 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy G 1623 1667 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1828 1744 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy G 1623 1667 Boleslav Petr GROP E 2008 1936 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy G 1623 1667 Chmelař Josef ŠK Bohnice D 1488 1435 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy G 1623 1667 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha A 1817 1863 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy F 1623 1667 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1659 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy F 1623 1667 Procházka Ivan USK Praha C 0 1653 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy F 1623 1667 Matys Jakub �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 1787 1833 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy F 1623 1667 Bečvář Pavel �O Praga Praha D 1688 1748 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kobylisy F 1623 1667 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebu�ice 2068 2065 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy F 1623 1667 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha G 1733 1752 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy F 1623 1667 Kühnl Eduard �K Bohnice C 0 1623 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy D 1623 1667 Ursta Lubomír �K Bohnice A 1831 1839 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kobylisy D 1623 1667 Magarkar Aniket LISA A 0 0 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy D 1623 1667 Krutina Miroslav �K Viktoria �i�kov B 1950 1943 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy D 1623 1667 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vr�ovice C 1804 1823 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy D 1623 1667 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1778 1794 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy B 1684 1738 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1638 1724 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy B 1684 1738 Vartazaryan Gor Sokol Kobylisy C 1325 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1684 1738 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2027 2072 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1684 1738 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2066 2078 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1684 1738 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 1799 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1684 1738 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice 1751 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1684 1738 Žigala Štefan ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1576 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1684 1738 Gottlieb Miroslav TJ Praga Praha G 1679 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1684 1738 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK Smíchov E 1741 1738 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1684 1738 Kopecký František Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1881 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1684 1738 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2153 2155 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1684 1738 Smolka Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1850 1860 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1684 1738 Hackel Luděk ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1953 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1684 1738 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1775 1747 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy D 1663 Černý Richard ŠK Černý Baron A 1856 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy D 1663 Vávra Václav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1641 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy D 1663 SK Loko Praha C 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy F 1663 Sedláčková Janka ŠK Praha 4 B 1650 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy F 1663 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1565 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy F 1663 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 1720 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy F 1663 Přibyl Viktor ŠK PORG A 1491 1665 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy F 1663 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov D 1642 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy F 1663 Šimáček Ivan SK Loko Praha D 1536 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy F 1663 Bašek Václav SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1619 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1712 Černý Josef ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1879 1888 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1712 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha C 1716 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1712 Janda Jiří ŠK Černý Baron B 1752 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1712 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1948 1927 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1712 Bluma Bedřich ŠK PORG G 1504 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1712 Chromovský Hynek ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1770 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1712 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1511 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1712 Chrobák Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1672 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1712 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1660 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1712 Broda Alexej ŠK Mlejn B 1467 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1712 Veselský Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1695 1619 1