Hráč Němec František

Němec František

User Pic
Jméno: Němec František
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Klatovy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1828
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5504
FIDE ID: 318957
Rok narození: 1955
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1847 Šeterle Matěj ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1721 1737 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1847 Mareška Daniel ŠK Dvorec B 1660 1684 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1847 Weininger Jan Sokol Domažlice B 0 1331 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1847 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně D 2122 2118 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1847 Škutil František ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1566 1591 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1847 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 0 1804 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1847 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Košutka z.s. B 1734 1691 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1848 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1915 1907 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1848 Novotný Jaromír ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1796 1739 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1848 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně A 1968 1989 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1848 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov B 1846 1832 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1848 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec B 1926 1902 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1848 Václavík Václav TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1980 1930 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1848 Kupilík Jiří SK Petřín Plzeň B 1877 1756 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1848 Valenz Miroslav Sokol Domažlice B 2099 2066 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1848 Skála Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1839 1866 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1848 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 0 1788 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1863 Herčík Josef SK Petřín Plzeň B 1872 1880 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1863 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř A 1995 2029 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1863 Staník Michal TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1761 1782 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1863 Rudlof Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1755 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1863 Šíma Vladislav ŠK Přeštice A 1905 1893 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1863 Kafka Ladislav Sokol Domažlice B 0 1930 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1863 Sedlák Jakub ŠK Dvorec B 1476 1536 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1863 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1748 1725 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1860 Zítek Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1324 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1860 Teplík Jan ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1401 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1860 Kovář Václav ŠK Dvorec A 1730 1741 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1860 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř B 1608 1635 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Šachklub Klatovy B 1860 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1876 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Klatovy B 1860 Truksa Václav ŠK DDM Planá 1698 1701 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Klatovy B 1860 Jindra Luděk TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1810 1819 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Klatovy B 1860 Kastl Josef ŠK HeřNýř B 1849 1786 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Klatovy B 1860 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1880 Šůs Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1543 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1880 Kubal Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1544 1530 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Klatovy C 1880 Hřebec Václav Červené Poříčí 1408 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Klatovy C 1880 Mareška Daniel Dvorec C 1667 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Klatovy C 1880 Urbánek Zdeněk Červené Poříčí 1543 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1881 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1983 2013 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1881 Hruška Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2107 2088 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1894 Kvapil Vladislav ŠK Líně C 1825 1838 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1894 Kuča Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1646 1651 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1894 Fořt Tomáš TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1710 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1894 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1751 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1894 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1910 1931 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1894 Ližan Ladislav Loko Plzeň B 1821 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1892 Dvořák Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1892 Běle Jiří Slavoj Dvorec A 1675 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1892 Malina František TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1537 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1892 Procházka Adam ŠK Líně C 1427 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1892 Koucha Maryam Amina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1351 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1907 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 1783 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1907 Brychta Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1426 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1907 Souček Jiří TJ Staňkov A 1509 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1907 Lněnička Petr ŠK Líně D 1730 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1907 Brousek Jan ŠK Kdyně 1641 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1907 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1880 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1907 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1862 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1907 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1252 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "C" 1908 Hosnedl Adam Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "E" 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Klatovy B 1908 Janeček Pavel Přeštice 1837 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Klatovy "C" 1925 Schánilec Martin Klatovy "D" 1782 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Klatovy "C" 1925 Nebehaj Ondřej Domažlice "C" 1697 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Klatovy "C" 1925 Fürbacher Milan Klatovy "F" 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Klatovy "C" 1925 Kubát Zbyněk Červené Poříčí 1610 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Klatovy "C" 1925 Kalista Radek Klatovy "E" 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1925 Lorenc David ŠK Líně C 1705 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Klatovy B 1943 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNyř B 1815 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Klatovy B 1943 Štengl Jaroslav ŠK Líně C 1902 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Klatovy B 1943 Kaas Jaroslav TJ Staňkov 1754 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Klatovy B 1943 Lešetický Jan Sokol Košutka B 1827 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Klatovy D 1917 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř LK 2136 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Klatovy D 1917 Herčík Josef ZČE A 1874 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Klatovy D 1917 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy B 1897 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Klatovy D 1917 Hodová Lucie Líně B 2048 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Klatovy D 1917 Randa Miroslav Líně C 2094 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Klatovy D 1917 Královec Václav Postřekov A 1970 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Klatovy D 1917 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2027 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Klatovy D 1917 Baumruk Josef Červené Poříčí 2027 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Klatovy D 1917 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2026 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Klatovy D 1917 Cheníček Rudolf Košutka B 2017 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Klatovy A 1917 Hájek Jiří Přeštice 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Klatovy C 1923 Kadeřávek Jan Postřekov A 1893 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Klatovy C 1923 Vrána Petr Staňkov 1869 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Klatovy C 1923 Šnaidr Jiří Košutka B 2069 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Klatovy C 1923 Křížek Martin Domažlice D 1621 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Klatovy C 1923 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice C 1732 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Klatovy C 1923 Kovář Jiří Dvorec A 1759 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Klatovy C 1923 Koptík Jiří Klenčí A 1696 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Klatovy C 1923 Kaňák Luboš Přeštice B 1837 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Klatovy C 1923 Škut Michal Klatovy D 1724 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Klatovy B 1923 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1929 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Klatovy B 1923 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Klatovy B 1923 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1929 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Klatovy B 1923 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2000 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Klatovy C 1921 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice C 1681 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Klatovy C 1921 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň B 1737 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Klatovy C 1921 Kroa Stanislav Staňkov 1422 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Klatovy C 1921 Wagner Pavel Přeštice B 1541 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Klatovy C 1921 Kaňka Jindřich Červené Poříčí 1601 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Klatovy C 1921 Běle Jiří Dvorec A 1656 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Klatovy C 1921 Vopat Jaroslav Klatovy D 1430 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Klatovy B 1921 Spálené Poříčí 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Klatovy B 1921 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň 2036 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Klatovy C 1921 Hipp Pavel Domažlice C 1751 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Klatovy C 1921 Baumruk Josef Červené Poříčí 2001 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Klatovy C 1921 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov 1755 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Klatovy C 1921 Kovář Petr Dvorec A 1853 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Klatovy C 1921 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2018 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Klatovy C 1921 Krliš Jan Klatovy D 1443 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Klatovy B 1921 Savkov František Sokol Plzeň I C 2083 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Klatovy B 1921 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň 1996 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Klatovy B 1921 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1681 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Klatovy B 1921 Wagner Pavel Přeštice B 1552 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Klatovy B 1921 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1881 0 soutěž