Hráč Syrovátka Čeněk

Syrovátka Čeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Syrovátka Čeněk
Oddíl: SŠK Heřmanova Huť/TJ DIOSS Nýřany
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1665
Elo mezinárodní: 1826
ID: 6983
FIDE ID: 340847
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 HeřNýř C 1826 1667 Gadževský Štefan Košutka D 0 1654 1
2018/2019 8 HeřNýř C 1826 1667 Kapolka Štefan ŠK DDM Planá 1446 1492 ½
2018/2019 6 HeřNýř C 1826 1667 Škoda Jiří Petřín C 1594 1616 0
2018/2019 4 HeřNýř C 1826 1667 Mareška Daniel Dvorec C 1658 1672 ½
2018/2019 2 HeřNýř C 1826 1667 Skála Zdeněk Loko C 1839 1866 0
2018/2019 10 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1667 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov A 0 1782 0
2018/2019 9 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1667 Hrdlička Václav ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1679 1651 ½
2018/2019 8 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1667 Novotný Jaromír ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1796 1739 ½
2018/2019 7 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1667 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně A 1891 1884 ½
2018/2019 6 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1667 Sova Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1687 1733 ½
2018/2019 5 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1667 Strnad Jiří ŠK Dvorec B 0 1501 ½
2018/2019 4 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1667 Hudousek Vladimír ŠK Tachov B 1812 1799 1
2018/2019 3 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1667 Kasík Miroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1780 1767 ½
2018/2019 2 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1667 Wiener Ladislav SK Petřín Plzeň B 0 1632 ½
2018/2019 1 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1667 Riedl Maxmilián Sokol Domažlice B 1937 0 0
2017/2018 2 SŠK Heřnýř E 1826 1695 Vaněk Miroslav SŠK Heřnýř D 0 1583 1
2017/2018 11 HeřNýř C 1826 1695 Koukolík Antonín Košutka C 1739 1736 0
2017/2018 10 HeřNýř C 1826 1695 Šefrna František Loko C 1700 1683 ½
2017/2018 9 HeřNýř C 1826 1695 Dvořák Jan Union 0 1569 1
2017/2018 8 HeřNýř C 1826 1695 Kubát Zbyněk Klatovy C 1681 1641 1
2017/2018 7 HeřNýř C 1826 1695 Novák Aleš Tachov C 0 1516 0
2017/2018 6 HeřNýř C 1826 1695 Gadževský Štefan Košutka D 0 1634 0
2017/2018 5 HeřNýř C 1826 1695 Škoda Jiří Petřín C 1612 1649 ½
2017/2018 4 HeřNýř C 1826 1695 Šeterle Matěj ŠK 64 B 1585 1514 0
2017/2018 3 HeřNýř C 1826 1695 Novotný Jaromír Kaznějov 1780 1758 1
2017/2018 2 HeřNýř C 1826 1695 Vlk Michal HeřNýř B 1753 1784 ½
2017/2018 1 HeřNýř C 1826 1695 Němec František Dvorec C 1600 1606 1
2017/2018 4 HeřNýř A 1826 1695 Moravec Vlastimil ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1682 1683 ½
2017/2018 1 HeřNýř A 1826 1695 Rudlof Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1755 ½
2016/2017 6 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1707 Antoš Jakub Sokol Domažlice B 1278 1
2016/2017 1 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1707 Kohout Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1896 1896 ½
2016/2017 11 HeřNýř C 1826 1707 Roskovec Bedřich Union 1561 1
2016/2017 10 HeřNýř C 1826 1707 Novotný Jaromír Loko C 0
2016/2017 9 HeřNýř C 1826 1707 Flajšman Pavel Dvorec B 1356 1458 0
2016/2017 8 HeřNýř C 1826 1707 Marešová Michaela ŠK 64 B 1511 1315 ½
2016/2017 7 HeřNýř C 1826 1707 Šantora Ladislav Košutka D 1858 1804 0
2016/2017 6 HeřNýř C 1826 1707 Polák Michal Petřín C 1166 0
2016/2017 5 HeřNýř C 1826 1707 Jenč Milan Líně C 1897 1920 1
2016/2017 3 HeřNýř C 1826 1707 Tomaščík Petr Dvorec D 1513 ½
2016/2017 2 HeřNýř C 1826 1707 Koukolík Antonín Košutka F 1739 1777 0
2016/2017 1 HeřNýř C 1826 1707 Pevný František Holoubkov 1697 1
2015/2016 11 HeřNýř C 1826 1707 Zach Tomáš Košutka E 1660 1644 1
2015/2016 10 HeřNýř C 1826 1707 König Vlastislav Líně D 1605 1
2015/2016 8 HeřNýř C 1826 1707 Běle Jiří Dvorec B 1637 1
2015/2016 7 HeřNýř C 1826 1707 Kohout Josef Loko C 1896 1896 ½
2015/2016 6 HeřNýř C 1826 1707 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 B 2209 2162 0
2015/2016 5 HeřNýř C 1826 1707 Pevný František Holoubkov 1697 1
2015/2016 4 HeřNýř C 1826 1707 Kastl Josef HeřNýř D 1849 1786 ½
2015/2016 3 HeřNýř C 1826 1707 Flajšman Zdeněk Dvorec D 1457 1486 1
2015/2016 2 HeřNýř C 1826 1707 Pech Martin Union 1875 ½
2015/2016 1 HeřNýř C 1826 1707 Václavík Václav Košutka C 1989 1931 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1707 Buďárek Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1625 1635 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1707 Polomis Zdeněk Šachklub Klatovy B 1937 1756 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1707 Dvořák Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1613 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1707 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec A 1356 1458 0
2014/2015 9 SŠK Heřnýř C 1826 1769 Běle Jiří ŠK Dvorec B 1645 0
2014/2015 8 SŠK Heřnýř C 1826 1769 Zach Tomáš Košutka E 1660 1658 0
2014/2015 7 SŠK Heřnýř C 1826 1769 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2180 2193 0
2014/2015 6 SŠK Heřnýř C 1826 1769 Pevný František Rokycany 1694 0
2014/2015 5 SŠK Heřnýř C 1826 1769 Pech Martin TJ Union Plzeň 1864 ½
2014/2015 4 SŠK Heřnýř C 1826 1769 Šantora Ladislav Košutka D 1858 1825 ½
2014/2015 3 SŠK Heřnýř C 1826 1769 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř D 1801 1811 ½
2014/2015 2 SŠK Heřnýř C 1826 1769 Seják Michal ŠK Líně C 1659 1764 0
2014/2015 1 SŠK Heřnýř C 1826 1769 Wiener Ladislav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1699 ½
2014/2015 9 SŠK HeřNýř F 1826 1769 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň C 1964 1961 0
2014/2015 8 SŠK HeřNýř F 1826 1769 Hulec Lukáš ŠK Dvorec E 1343 1
2014/2015 7 SŠK HeřNýř F 1826 1769 Flajšman Zdeněk ŠK Dvorec D 1428 0
2014/2015 6 SŠK HeřNýř F 1826 1769 Paukner Miroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1369 1
2014/2015 5 SŠK HeřNýř F 1826 1769 Roupec Libor Loko Plzeň D 1472 1
2014/2015 4 SŠK HeřNýř F 1826 1769 Nový Jan ŠK Přeštice C 1622 1560 0
2014/2015 3 SŠK HeřNýř F 1826 1769 Vaněk Miroslav SŠK HeřNýř E 1604 0
2014/2015 2 SŠK HeřNýř F 1826 1769 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1594 1596 1
2014/2015 1 SŠK HeřNýř F 1826 1769 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1751 1740 1
2013/2014 8 SŠK HeřNýř C 1826 1771 Šefrna František Loko Plzeň C 1678 ½
2013/2014 7 SŠK HeřNýř C 1826 1771 Lešetický Jan Košutka E 1890 1937 0
2013/2014 6 SŠK HeřNýř C 1826 1771 Stepanyshyn Jan TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1000 1
2013/2014 5 SŠK HeřNýř C 1826 1771 Šrubař Pavel TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1768 ½
2013/2014 4 SŠK HeřNýř C 1826 1771 Zemen Jiří ŠK Líně D 1740 0
2013/2014 3 SŠK HeřNýř C 1826 1771 Běle Jiří TJ Slavoj Dvorec B 1665 1
2013/2014 2 SŠK HeřNýř C 1826 1771 Janoušek Miroslav Rokycany 1634 1
2013/2014 6 SŠK HeřNýř E 1826 1771 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2220 2212 0
2013/2014 9 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1771 Dvořák Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1590 1
2013/2014 7 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1771 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně B 1917 1926 0
2013/2014 5 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1771 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1660 1637 1
2013/2014 2 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1771 Holub Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1602 1617 ½
2012/2013 7 SŠK HeřNýř E 1826 1799 Krumpholc František Slavoj Dvorec D 1505 ½
2012/2013 2 SŠK HeřNýř E 1826 1799 Melichar Jiří ŠK Přeštice C 1513 1
2012/2013 6 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1799 Simet Martin Košutka E 1816 1816 0
2012/2013 5 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1799 Hložek David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1100 ½
2012/2013 3 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1799 Kupilík Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1742 0
2012/2013 2 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1799 Volfová Milena Union Plzeň 1683 1683 0
2012/2013 1 SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1799 Brejcha Václav Košutka F 1370 1
2011/2012 10 SŠK HeřNýř C 1898 1830 Háva Petr Šachový klub Líně D 1949 1845 1
2011/2012 9 SŠK HeřNýř C 1898 1830 Mareška Daniel Slavoj Dvorec B 1628 1
2011/2012 5 SŠK HeřNýř C 1898 1830 Fořt Tomáš TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1707 0
2011/2012 2 SŠK HeřNýř C 1898 1830 Hadač Pavel Košutka D 1749 0
2011/2012 1 SŠK HeřNýř C 1898 1830 Pech Martin TJ Union Plzeň 1801 0
2011/2012 11 SŠK HeřNýř B 1898 1830 Vilímec Miroslav ŠK Kdyně 2061 1
2011/2012 10 SŠK HeřNýř B 1898 1830 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1743 1682 0
2011/2012 9 SŠK HeřNýř B 1898 1830 Malý Antonín TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1835 1791 0
2011/2012 8 SŠK HeřNýř B 1898 1830 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1749 1
2011/2012 7 SŠK HeřNýř B 1898 1830 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2008 1911 0
2011/2012 6 SŠK HeřNýř B 1898 1830 Rudlof Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1713 1
2011/2012 5 SŠK HeřNýř B 1898 1830 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně C 2035 1982 ½
2011/2012 4 SŠK HeřNýř B 1898 1830 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1961 1930 1
2011/2012 3 SŠK HeřNýř B 1898 1830 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1948 1917 0
2011/2012 2 SŠK HeřNýř B 1898 1830 Hataj Tomáš Slavoj Dvorec A 1843 1856 1
2011/2012 1 SŠK HeřNýř B 1898 1830 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1963 1925 0
2010/2011 10 SŠK HeřNýř B 1854 Šantora Ladislav TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1874 1
2010/2011 9 SŠK HeřNýř B 1854 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1782 0
2010/2011 7 SŠK HeřNýř B 1854 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně D 1982 0
2010/2011 3 SŠK HeřNýř B 1854 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1871 0
2010/2011 1 SŠK HeřNýř B 1854 Kovář Jiří Slavoj Dvorec A 1755 1
2010/2011 8 HeřNýř C 1854 Mráz Vojtěch Loko Plzeň C 1667 0
2010/2011 7 HeřNýř C 1854 Krumpholc František Dvorec B 1529 1
2010/2011 6 HeřNýř C 1854 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň D 1798 ½
2010/2011 2 HeřNýř C 1854 Hamáček Martin Rokycany 1000 1
2009/2010 11 SŠK HeřNýř B 1750 Honka Kamil Kdyně A 1791 0
2009/2010 9 SŠK HeřNýř B 1750 Hodan Jiří Union Plzeň 1467 1
2009/2010 8 SŠK HeřNýř B 1750 Kejzlar Luboš Šakal Kozolupy B 1903 ½
2009/2010 7 SŠK HeřNýř B 1750 Mráz Vojtěch Loko Plzeň B 1667 0
2009/2010 6 SŠK HeřNýř B 1750 Ment Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1667 ½
2009/2010 5 SŠK HeřNýř B 1750 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1743 0
2009/2010 11 SŠK HeřNýř "C" 1750 Fárek Vladimír TJ Dynamo ZČE "C" 1670 1
2009/2010 6 SŠK HeřNýř "C" 1750 Karman Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1540 1
2009/2010 3 SŠK HeřNýř "C" 1750 Krumpholc František Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1503 0
2009/2010 2 SŠK HeřNýř "C" 1750 Pevný František Rokycany 1685 1
2008/2009 10 HeřNýř 1754 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1967 0
2008/2009 9 HeřNýř 1754 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1893 1
2008/2009 5 HeřNýř 1754 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2089 0
2008/2009 3 HeřNýř 1754 Mundil Jindřich Letná B 1682 0
2008/2009 2 HeřNýř 1754 Tenk Petr ZČE Plzeň 1845 ½
2008/2009 11 SŠK HeřNýř B 1754 Albrecht Jiří TJ Košutka B 1725 1
2008/2009 8 SŠK HeřNýř B 1754 Truksa Václav Slavoj Tachov B 1
2008/2009 7 SŠK HeřNýř B 1754 Janeček Pavel Kdyně A 1813 0
2008/2009 4 SŠK HeřNýř B 1754 Ližan Ladislav Loko Plzeň B 1843 0
2008/2009 3 SŠK HeřNýř B 1754 Ment Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1746 ½
2008/2009 2 SŠK HeřNýř B 1754 Mareš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1983 0
2007/2008 10 HeřNýř 1760 Vojta Dalibor Přeštice 0
2007/2008 11 SŠK HeřNyř B 1760 Lesný Egon Sokol Klatovy B 1979 1
2007/2008 10 SŠK HeřNyř B 1760 Vitouš Václav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1689 1
2007/2008 7 SŠK HeřNyř B 1760 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 1699 ½
2007/2008 6 SŠK HeřNyř B 1760 Hájek Jiří Sokol Klatovy C 1629 ½
2007/2008 4 SŠK HeřNyř B 1760 Málek Milan ŠK Líně C 1654 0
2007/2008 3 SŠK HeřNyř B 1760 Černý Jasoň Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2017 1
2007/2008 1 SŠK HeřNyř B 1760 Milota Radek Kšice A 1625 0
2006/2007 11 HeřNýř LK 1751 Králíček Tomáš Klatovy D 1250 1
2006/2007 8 HeřNýř LK 1751 Rous František Kšice A 1256 1
2006/2007 6 HeřNýř LK 1751 Neščáková Monika Klatovy C 1
2006/2007 2 HeřNýř LK 1751 Velíšek Jiří Červené Poříčí 1
2005/2006 7 Union Plzeň 1752 Orlíček Karel Líně A 1686 ½
2005/2006 3 Union Plzeň 1752 Pech Martin Preštice A 1657 1
2005/2006 1 Union Plzeň 1752 Maxa Ludvík Letná B 1664 ½
2005/2006 8 Líně B 1752 Milota Radek Domažlice B 1595 1
2004/2005 11 Nýřany 1704 Buldra Josef Plzeň Sokol I D 1852 0
2004/2005 10 Nýřany 1704 Václavík Václav Plzeň Košutka 1860 0
2004/2005 9 Nýřany 1704 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy Šakal B 2009 1
2004/2005 8 Nýřany 1704 Řehák Michal Líně ŠK D 1737 1
2004/2005 7 Nýřany 1704 Milota Radek Kšice B 1590 1
2004/2005 6 Nýřany 1704 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 1961 0
2004/2005 5 Nýřany 1704 Kovařík Josef Líně ŠK C 1809 0
2004/2005 4 Nýřany 1704 Danko Jiří Tachov B 1921 1
2004/2005 3 Nýřany 1704 Petrová Kristýna Plzeň Union B 1648 1
2004/2005 1 Nýřany 1704 Čečil Pavel Plzeň Loko B 2004 0
2003/2004 9 Heřmanova Huť 1698 Štich Milan Líně ŠK D 1679 0
2003/2004 8 Heřmanova Huť 1698 Karlík Jiří Kozolupy Šakal A 2269 0
2003/2004 7 Heřmanova Huť 1698 Kvapil Vladislav Kozolupy Šakal B 1810 0
2003/2004 6 Heřmanova Huť 1698 Dvořák Miloslav Plzeň ZČE 1774 0
2003/2004 5 Heřmanova Huť 1698 Míč Miloslav Plzeň Sokol I D 1821 1
2003/2004 3 Heřmanova Huť 1698 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice 1582 ½
2003/2004 2 Heřmanova Huť 1698 Pech Martin Plzeň Union B 1635 1
2003/2004 1 Heřmanova Huť 1698 Šantora Ladislav Plzeň Košutka 1922 ½
2003/2004 10 Nýřany 1698 Staníček Petr Líně E 0
2003/2004 7 Nýřany 1698 Porkertová Ludmila Líně H 1
2003/2004 5 Nýřany 1698 Staníček Petr Líně E 1
2003/2004 4 Nýřany 1698 Cmund Jaroslav Líně F 1
2003/2004 3 Nýřany 1698 Pokorný Jiří Líně G 1436 1
2003/2004 2 Nýřany 1698 Porkertová Ludmila Líně H 1